=01 I-14.40-PR. LASTRA E.3.190 COND.ALL. M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 SERE NERE KYU 1600 A.PECORARO JR. (ALL)
02 STACY CUP S.CINTURA JR. (ALL)
03 SINFONIA D'ESI G.LO PICCOLO (ALL)
04 STUART BLONDE L.MAIORANA (ALL)
05 SERRAZZANO LUNG ALESS.PECORARO (ALL)
06 SIRIO AS D.DI MAIO (ALL)
07 SPATOLA JET G.CARAVELLO (ALL)
08 SILVANO LUX A.BASSO JR. (ALL)
09 SNAPPER STARLIGHT D.MARCHESE (ALL)
10 SUNSHINE RAB G.CORDOVA (ALL)
11 SIRE DI AZZURRA V.CUSIMANO (ALL)
12 SERIZZO GV F.P.CONTICELLI (ALL)

=02 II-15.10-PR. CAMPI E.4.400 RECL. M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 ULTIMUS 1600 B.LO VERDE
02 UTOPIA CREEK G.PORZIO JR.
03 URANO MASK A.VELOTTI
04 ULTRASKAM G.SANSEVERINO
05 UEFA CUP M.ZANCA
06 ULTRASONIC FONT D.ZANCA
07 ULALA' CRISTAL G.MESSINEO
08 UNICA CAF A.BUZZITTA
09 UNICA MAIS L.MESSINEO JR.

=03 III-15.40-PR. SCANDICCI E.5.060 COND. M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 TEA FOR TWO FONT 1600 D.ZANCA
02 TOCA BOCA B.LO VERDE
03 TYSON CUP G.PORZIO JR.
04 TORDINA JET G.MESSINEO
05 TU SEI TU BIGI D.LA GALA
06 TIVADAR VERYNICE L.LA ROSA

=04 IV-16.10-PR. FIRENZE E.8.250 COND. M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 SOLITAR YOU SM 1600 M.ZANCA
02 SAGUNTO B.LO VERDE
03 SPONGEBOB GRIF A.BUZZITTA
04 SALICE DEI RUM D.ZANCA
05 SHERMAN CUB L.LA ROSA
06 SUNSHINE BAR G.PORZIO JR.

=05 V-16.40-PR. PONTASSIEVE E.2.750 CAT.G 2^ TRIS M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 NANDO FLY IC 1600 A.VELOTTI
02 PIUMA BON A.GRASSO
03 MERKURY CAF R.GAMBINO
04 RAPACE JET G.DE FILIPPIS
05 PORTUCHERVU C.GIORDANO
06 PARKER RUN C.FERRANTI
07 MIRTILLO L.LA ROSA
08 RIVIERA D.ZANCA
09 PASPARTU' BLV G.VITALE
10 RAVEL OM L.MESSINEO
11 RANGER BI M.ZANCA
12 PETTIROSSO JET G.PORZIO JR.
13 ROGITO DI AZZURRA A.PORZIO
14 MERICO D.BELLANTE
15 PASSEPARTOUT A.BUZZITTA
16 RATATOUILLE FONT A.LO CASCIO

=06 VI-17.10-PR. CALENZANO E.6.050 CAT.C M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 SANTIAGO WISE AS 1600 A.BUZZITTA
02 SIRAGIGAST L.MESSINEO JR.
03 OTILIA L.LA ROSA
04 RITZ BI G.PORZIO JR.
05 PATRICK AS B.LO VERDE
06 REGALE D.ZANCA
07 SONRISA C.FERRANTI
08 NICK DEI FIORI G.VITALE

=07 VII-17.40-PR. SIGNA E.2.750 RECL.GD M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 SHEILA BOSS 1600 A.SCUOTTO
02 STELLAZ D.TERMINI
03 SEAGULL AS M.PUCCIA
04 SAMARA JET G.CARAVELLO
05 SABINO BLV F.P.CARUSO
06 SELVOLE LUNG P.CUCINOTTA
07 SOLO GI C.GALLUZZO
08 SABBA MN F.BELLOMONTE
09 STELLA AMA S.PAMPILLONIA
10 SOGNO D'ASOLO R.LO GIUDICE

=08 VIII-18.10-PR. FIESOLE E.3.300 COND. M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 TEO TOMMY 1600 L.MESSINEO JR.
02 TEA OP A.GRASSO
03 TURANDOT C.FERRANTI
04 TITANIC BAN D.BELLANTE
05 TRATALIAS A.PECORARO
06 TOMMASINO AMA M.ZANCA
07 TRUE MAN BI G.DE FILIPPIS
08 TUONO DIPA G.PORZIO JR.
09 THE BEST M.DI MEO
10 TITANO RAB A.BUZZITTA
11 TORMENTA RL L.LA ROSA
12 TAGORA JET G.MESSINEO
13 TACOS FONT D.ZANCA


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 22-11-2015 09:49.