=01 I-12.55-PR. GOSPEL D'AGHI E.4.840 COND.GENTL. M.1650
-(TRIO)-
01 SAMYR TAB 1650 E.COLOMBINO
02 SANRUNNER G.AMADEI
03 SUMMER BANK GIA.RIZZO
04 SHERIDAN TREB L.CROSETTI
05 STAR ROC A.MANFREDI
06 STONEHENGE MMG MAR.CASTALDO
07 SOLITARIO A.DALL'OGLIO
08 SCARLETT KYU M.FEMIA

=02 II-13.25-PR. MICADO C E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1650
-(TRIO)-
01 ULISSE D'ASTI 1650 F.FERRERO
02 ULTRAS FONT A.GUZZINATI
03 UNISON ROC L.BESANA
04 URASIA TAB F.MARTINELLI
05 UASEAU ZL T.DI LORENZO
06 UNA VIOLA JET SALV.DE LORENZO
07 UP LADY CR P.GUBELLINI
08 URNIANO MASS.CASTALDO
09 UMA INN F.FIORINO

=03 III-13.55-PR. GIANT FORCE E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1650
-(TRIO)-
01 TALEA DEL SAURO 1650 T.DI LORENZO
02 THELMA KYU C.PATERNO'
03 TEMPESTA DI GRANA C.RECUPERO
04 TAGINE FERM M.RESTELLI
05 TABATHA DVM GIUS.SCHETTINO SR
06 TOP FIST ETOILE SANTO MOLLO
07 TABY G.CARRO
08 TIJUANA BAY L.LOVERA (ALL)
09 TUILE A.GUZZINATI
10 TZIGANE A.M.BITTELERI

=04 IV-14.25-PR. BLUE FIGHTER E.4.070 RECL.NASTRI M.1650
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 RISCHIO DEL NORD 1650 FAB.FARINA (ALL)
02 PRIMA FILA MAR.LAGORIO (ALL)
03 MEALAMU DVM L.SCHETTINO (ALL)
04 RUGIADA NEC L.LOVERA (ALL)
05 ORANGE VIEL D.D'ANTONI (ALL)
06 SILVENTONY LIKE G.CECERE (ALL)
07 ROYAL FLASH CR S.FERRARA (ALL)
08 RUPICAPRA G.PRESTIPINO (ALL)
09 OSKAR SCHINDLER 1670 SANTO MOLLO
10 MAIN EVENT CL.BALDI
11 ROUEN AS P.GUBELLINI

=05 V-14.55-PR. BILLYJOJIMBOB E.8.030 CONDIZIONATA M.1650
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 TRUPIER 1650 A.GUZZINATI
02 TRAVOLTA CAR M.LETTIERI
03 TATION CUP SM M.GUASTI
04 TOUTUNMIRACLE ROB I.GUASTI
05 THANKSGIVING OK F.FIORINO
06 TWIN AS C.CANGELOSI
07 TIMO SERPILLO T.DI LORENZO
08 TILDE MATI E.OSSANI
09 TEA FOR TWO EFFE P.GUBELLINI
10 TEQUILA BUM BUM M.LOVERA

=06 VI-15.30-PR. BA.CO.SRL-TROTTO MONTATO- E.10.010 TROTTO MONTATO M.2700
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 SICOMORO GRIF 2700 VALERIA. VENTURINI
02 RUPERT E. MARCIALIS
03 RODOS D. COLUMBU
04 RYAN ROC A. POLLIONI
05 SHIMPONY ROC M. ROSSINI
06 IPER ROC 2720 C.D'AGOSTINO
07 NAORA BI MAR. MATARAZZO
08 PACO RABANNE R.DAMI
09 OBAMA DI CELO N. SINGALI
10 NIKI DEL DUOMO 2740 SANTO MOLLO

=07 VII-16.00-PR. H P PAQUE E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.1650
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 PLATINUM PLUS 1650 A.DEMURU
02 PARIS GIAMPE' M.RACCA
03 ROULETTE CAR M.LETTIERI
04 PLANEDO BLV C.CANGELOSI
05 OTTO NEC L.LOVERA (ALL)
06 MAIOR CAF CL.BALDI
07 ROMEO D'ESI T.DI LORENZO
08 OLIVER KOSMOS M.RESTELLI
09 OLIVIA RIVARCO I.GUASTI
10 ORIGINAL CAF F.MARTINELLI
11 MANDELA L.BESANA
12 PRIEST PRAV MASS.CASTALDO
13 RAMON DEL RIO SANTO MOLLO
14 RING OK P.GUBELLINI
15 SHIBUMI RUN G.LICCARDO


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 22-11-2015 09:44.