=01 I-15.00-PR. PIETRANGELI E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 UN SOGNO LG 1660 G.BRONTE
02 UVA PV G.PACILEO
03 UPUPA N.MEROLA
04 UNDERGROUND LUX A.DI NARDO
05 ULTRA GAR M.ANDREANI
06 UNICA INDAL RENE' LEGATI
07 UNASTAR ALTER E.BACALINI
08 UMBRIA MARK D.CUGLINI
09 UN DE MAI DEI RUM MASSIMI. ROMANELLI

=02 II-15.30-PR. VOGLIA DI PALIO (INVITO 2^PR E.2.750 INVITO M.1660
-(NOTRIO)-
01 MITICO MARK 1660 J. GIANDOMENICO
02 PETER PAN ALCA S. SBARBATI
03 OFELIA DEIMAR S. SERENELLI
04 ISOVERDE LIGURE MAU. PIERGALLINI
05 RANI FONT R. VITTORI

=03 III-16.00-PR. VOGLIA DI PALIO (INVITO 1^ P E.2.750 INVITO M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 RANGER WOOD SM 1660 G.COLANTONIO
02 RENATO M.ZACCHERINI
03 OBAOBA M.SEDIARI
04 RICHELIEU GRIF MORELLI GIANCARLO
05 RANYA RIVARCO A.MAROZZI
06 RAMPA BAIL P.CIARMIELLO
07 INNOCENZO DUKE L.CURATO
08 PRATALINE R. PARIOLI
09 PINKO UR ROB.MARINANGELI

=04 IV-16.30-PR. VOGLIA DI PALIO (INVITO 3^ P E.2.750 INVITO M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 PATRIK ROSSO 1660 R. DEL PAPA
02 ROMY GO A.SERVIDEI
03 OFFSHORE HALL FAS GIA. SETTIMI
04 ROSA DEI VENTI ST. ALESSANDRINI
05 RONDA DEGLI ULIVI A.FOA'
06 ORSOLA CIPRIANI R.MAGRINI
07 ODRA ANTONI. ANDRISANO

=05 V-17.00-PR. PANATTA E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 THIAGO DEL BRENTA 1600 E.CICALA
02 TURAN DEIMAR D.CANGIANO
03 TATA CIPRIANI E.BACALINI
04 TABARCA D.BATTISTINI
05 TEMPESTA OK A.DI NARDO
06 TINIAPER I. GABOR
07 TRIONFADORA MAR.PETTINARI
08 TANGUY WISE G.PACILEO
09 TERENCE MARK D.CUGLINI
10 TURBINE D'ETE G. QUARNETI
11 TOP GUN AMERICA RENE' LEGATI
12 TIGONE JET M.DI NICOLA

=06 VI-17.30-PR. TENNIS E.8.140 CONDIZIONATA M.2000
-(TRIO)-
01 TIOSS MEDE SM 2000 A.DI NARDO
02 TANTO BELLA M.ANDREANI
03 TANK GHIL SM D.BATTISTINI
04 TINA PHOTO SM L.BECCHETTI
05 TAREK RENE' LEGATI
06 TANTALO PV E.BACALINI

=07 VII-18.00-PR. PENNETTA (NASTRI PROF - GENT E.4.290 CONDIZIONATA M.2100
-(TRIO)-
01 SIMPLY BI 2100 M. DE CRISTOFARO
02 SOGNO PALMA G.PACILEO
03 SOLO D'ASOLO A.DI NARDO
04 SEMON PHOTO SM MAR.PETTINARI
05 SPIRIT ALTER M.DI NICOLA
06 SERENISSIMA AS FAB.MARTINELLI
07 SAQUILA 2125 D.CUGLINI
08 SEA POINT JBAY RENE' LEGATI
09 SRI LANKA D.CANGIANO

=08 VIII-18.30-PR. FEDERER (TRIS GENTLEMEN CAT E.6.600 M.1600
(--TRIS--)
01 MARSEL 1600 G.CALABRESI
02 SANDRO FP ROB.MARINANGELI
03 ROSAMUNDA MSM MORELLI GIANCARLO
04 PIERVINCENZO L.CURATO
05 RAMJSA THOR FAB.MARTINELLI
06 OPINIO PF V.A.NANNA
07 ORPHEUS DU LAC M.LASI
08 ORCA CAF P.CIARMIELLO
09 PABELA ZN G.COLANTONIO
10 ONYX STAF R. PARIOLI
11 PERLA NERA G.DE CARO
12 PIETRO DI JESOLO F.MONTI
13 ROGER DEGLI ULIVI M.ZACCHERINI
14 RAFFAELLO LL A.MAROZZI


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 20-11-2015 09:31.