Corsa : 1) I-15.30-PR. ELEGANZA E.3.300 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SPECIAL MATTO 1640 A.CASTIELLO
2) SPINEDA E.LOCCISANO
3) SATOSHI HORSE E.VAIRANI
4) SATURNO AMG E.MONTAGNA
5) SUPERMAN SCO M.COMPAGNO
6) SHADEAST A.FONTE
7) SMERALDEA BRO F.DI RIENZO

Corsa : 2) II-15.50-PR. PROGETTO E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNIVERSO JET 1640 M.TREVELLIN
2) UMBERTO MATTO A.CASTIELLO
3) UBERTAS MN M.GRECO
4) UGOLINAST G.TARGHETTA
5) UWASABY GAPS M.STEFANI
6) UNDISCLOSED F.VIRZI'
7) URSUS TFT A.FAROLFI
8) UGLY ERN M.COMPAGNO

Corsa : 3) III-16.15-PR. REALIZZAZIONE E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TWIGGY EFFE 1640 M.FAVARON
2) TESEO GAS E.MONTAGNA
3) TOUTRE A.POLLINI
4) TWIST FKS A.FONTE
5) TIARA RUN A.DE FELICE
6) TUNDRAST G.TARGHETTA

Corsa : 4) IV-16.40-PR. IDEA E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SENNA TRIO 1640 M.STEFANI
2) SAUVAGE ROC I.GUASTI
3) SPEEDY FEZ M.COMPAGNO
4) SEGRETARIA FEL M.GUASTI
5) SWING BIP V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
6) SCHEGGIA GRAD R.GRADI
7) SPIRIT GO TR E.MONTAGNA
8) SILVIA F.SCANTAMBURLO

Corsa : 5) V-17.05-PR. DISEGNO E.2.750 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SCARLET LUX 1640 A.CASTIELLO
2) PICCOLO LAI V. MARTELLINI
3) NUREIEV CHAMP V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) O'ASTERIKS ADRI A.GJONI
5) ONNIBUS P.ESPOSITO SR
6) IARI REF I.GUASTI
7) RISS VERY NICE A.POLLINI
8) LINDBERGH BI E.MONTAGNA
9) OTTO BROOKE BAR E.LOCCISANO
10) PEDROU M.STEFANI
11) LIDO PAP A.FAROLFI

Corsa : 6) VI-17.35-PR. LA CASA A MISURA E.8.030 CONDIZIONATA M.2040 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SUPREMOST 2040 M.TREVELLIN
2) REI DI RUGGI A.CASTIELLO
3) SILVERADO LUX A.FAROLFI
4) SALVADOR TRIO M.STEFANI
5) RABAT A. CELIN
6) RACHMANINOV BIGI E.MONTAGNA
7) SUNSHINE KRONOS A.FONTE

Corsa : 7) VII-18.00-PR. AMBIENTAZIONE E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TISSY STARLIGHT 1640 F.PISACANE
2) TALENTUOSA BRO F.DI RIENZO
3) TROPEA BIT M.FAVARON
4) TURAIS F.VIRZI'
5) TULA SCO M.COMPAGNO
6) TEXANA GT RUN A.DE FELICE
7) TENEREZZA FARI P.ESPOSITO SR
8) TUTTO MATTOS G.TARGHETTA
9) TIFFANY TR E.MONTAGNA
10) TRIERINA M.STEFANI
11) TEMPERANCE A. CELIN

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.25-PR. SIGNORILITA' E.3.300 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROAD DREAMS 1640 G.CELIN
2) RENOIR GRAD M.GRADI
3) RIEN VDO A.DALL'OGLIO
4) ORIUND D'ANEROL O.ZORZETTO
5) LUTHER D'ASOLO F.MONTI
6) ROSSANO L.MARCHI
7) RONZINANTE EGRAL G.CHESINI
8) RAQUEL VALLE L.FORTINI


Discussione iniziada da Zanirato29nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 19-11-2015 21:30.