1 14.30 - PR. FANO - discendente E 9.900 - mt 1200 - pista piccol - Trio
1 DINASTY D'OR 61 G.Cannarella 2
2 PRINCE DUCK 60 S.Guerrieri 1
3 ABEONA 58½ R.Fontana 6
4 PRETZEL LOGIC 58 A.Cannella 5
5 NERVAL 56 C.Zappulla 4
6 MON BY BELFIORE 52 M.Esposito 3


2 15.05 - PR. PORTIERE DI NOTTE - condizionata E 11.000 - mt 1200 - pista piccol - Trio
1 COMET GRAY* 55 A.Fusco 4
2 KYLACH ME IF U CAN* 56 A.Cannella 2
3 LADY TARI 55½ S.Basile 3
4 RED JO 54½ S.Guerrieri 6
5 SUPER COACH* 54 G.S.Bologna 1
6 TRADITIONAL CHIC 54 M.Esposito 7
7 WHIP STORM 59 R.Fontana 5


3 15.40 - PR. VISTO SI STAMPI - a vendere E 4.400 - mt 1500 - pista piccol - Trio
1 ANFIARAO 58 S.Guerrieri 7
2 BEMYSFORT 54 S.Basile 5
3 BOX OF FIRE A 54 A.Cannella 9
4 BREAK THE SPELL B 52½ F.Bossa 10
5 IDOMENEO 57 R.Fontana 3
6 IPSE FECIT NOS 52½ A.Fusco 1
7 KING THE MONTE 54 S.Giarratana 6
8 LADY ECLYPSE A 53 G.Cannarella 8
9 LOVELY HEART* 54½ G.Manuele 4
10 MARTIN BLONDE 52½ M.Esposito 12
11 QUEEN PEPPA 52½ Gab.Cannarella(a) 2
12 ROSA DI RUINAS B 52½ D.Scalora


4 16.10 - PR. ANCONA - discendente di E 3.850 - mt 2100 - pista piccol - Trio
1 MADAME GLORIA 65 NON PARTENTE 11
2 GENTI D'ABRUZZO 61½ M.Esposito 7
3 SEREGNO 61 C.Zappulla 5
4 DEDREE DEL DOMM 59 S.Giarratana 8
5 MELTINO 58 S.Basile 2
6 ONDA ROSSA* 57½ R.Fontana 6
7 MISTER GALLI 54½ G.Cannarella 4
8 SASTOREDDU* 50 Gab.Cannarella(a) 3
9 KING ALEXANDER C 51½ G.Manuele 9
10 MELA STREGATA 50½ A.Fusco 10
11 MAMOJADA C 52½ F.Bossa 1


5 16.40 - PR. MACERATA - a vendere E 3.300 - mt 1700 - pista grande - Trio
1 AUTHENTIC 54 G.Manuele 1
2 DISTANT PLANET 54 G.Cannarella 6
3 FROSTY FROG 57 C.Zappulla 3
4 GAMBLING 55½ G.S.Bologna 4
5 GANCIO CIELO 54 D.Scalora 7
6 GIOGO NERO 50 Gab.Cannarella(a) 11
7 GREMISO 54 A.Cannella 10
8 MR DAKI* 56 S.Guerrieri 2
9 ORA ZULU 52½ S.Giarratana 5
10 POLAR GAME* 56½ M.Esposito 8
11 RAJASTHAN 54 A.Fusco 9


6 17.15 - PR. CAMERINO - discendente E 8.800 - mt 2000 - pista sabbia - Trio
1 ICY RING 68 NON PARTENTE 8
2 TIME TRIAL 64½ M.Esposito 7
3 DIFENDITI 62½ C.Zappulla 3
4 FILOMARINA 62½ F.Bossa 6
5 NIGRICULUS 56½ R.Fontana 5
6 GLAKA 55½ S.Guerrieri 4
7 LIBITUM 55 Gab.Cannarella(a) 1
8 CICLONE DA CLODIA 51½ G.Manuele 2


Discussione iniziada da Kallistonella categoria Galoppando nella data di 19-11-2015 12:28.