Corsa : 1) I-13.00-PR. GRADES SINGING E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SHERWOOD BI 1650 T.DI LORENZO
2) SMORGHY E BAR M.SMORGON
3) RAGAZZO DEI SOGNI S.MIRAGLIA
4) RUSTICA JET F.MARTINELLI
5) ROSE D.DALLOLIO
6) SOLISTA D'ESI SANTO MOLLO
7) ONDA LUNGA SPIN C.CANGELOSI

Corsa : 2) II-13.30-PR. PERSHING E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URIAN 1650 T.DI LORENZO
2) UTOPIA ROC MASS.CASTALDO
3) UNION OP E.MONI
4) UNIQUE RIVARCO SANTO MOLLO
5) ULISSE D'ASOLO A.GUZZINATI
6) UABIMON A.NUTI
7) URSULA D'ASTI F.FERRERO
8) UNO DEI BAR L.BESANA
9) UHLAN A.D'AGOSTINO

Corsa : 3) III-14.00-PR. ATAS FIGHTER L E.3.850 RECL. ALLIEVI M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MARCELLO 1650 L.SCHETTINO
2) RE DI HBD S.BASANO
3) RIALBA RL L.LOVERA
4) RISIKO D'AGHI L.ORSI
5) SISSY ZS D.D'ANTONI
6) SWEET N SOUR C.MONTE
7) MUSTANG JO M.PISTONE
8) REBECCA DANY E.LOCCISANO
9) RICASOLI AL.DEMURU
10) RAIN DOG LAUMAR G.PRESTIPINO
11) MAGHAT FAB.FARINA

Corsa : 4) IV-14.30-PR. CHARME ASSERDAL E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNION PERFECT 1650 M.SMORGON
2) URRA' JET L.BESANA
3) UPLAND KRONOS F.MARTINELLI
4) UGHETTA JET A.D'AGOSTINO
5) UMA OP E.MONI
6) URONOMETRA SANTO MOLLO
7) UMA GIO T.DI LORENZO
8) USSANA P.ROSSI
9) UAPPA DI AZZURRA FED.ESPOSITO
10) ULLALA DEL PRI C.CANGELOSI
11) URANIE D'ESI M.BARONCINI

Corsa : 5) V-15.00-PR. COPIAD E.10.010 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TROVATORE 1650 A.POLLINI
2) TROFARELLO M.SMORGON
3) TECLA D'ESI T.DI LORENZO
4) TIME KRONOS FED.ESPOSITO
5) TWIN AS C.CANGELOSI
6) TE QUIERO R.VECCHIONE
7) TORDO JET SANTO MOLLO

Corsa : 6) VI-15.30-PR. GINECEO E.4.400 RECL. GENTL. M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAYSON DEL RIO 1650 M.FEMIA
2) TALEA EGRAL FE.DI GIORGIO
3) TENACIA ROC F.ROCCA
4) TESSA SEM ST.GAROFALO
5) TROMBETTA PIET. CORNALBA
6) TERZOLAS ALOR L.CROSETTI
7) TOP FIST ETOILE F.MONTI
8) TWITTER DI CASEI S.MANZATO
9) TCHIN TCHIN MAR.CASTALDO
10) TINO BALILLA R.BARONCINI

Corsa : 7) VII-16.00-PR. MEADOW PROPHET E.6.050 CAT. NASTRI M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) LACROIX 1650 C.CANGELOSI
2) ORSEOLO RL S.MIRAGLIA
3) PONTIAC TURBO L.BESANA
4) MONELLO SPIN A.GUZZINATI
5) NELLO DEL SILE C.BESANA
6) PARIS GIAMPE' M.RESTELLI
7) MIRROR GRIF E.LOCCISANO
8) ORIGINAL CAF F.MARTINELLI
9) RIGHT LEADER LF P.BOJINO
10) RIVIERI R.VECCHIONE


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 16-11-2015 08:56.