=01 I-14.45-PR. CASCATE E.2.750 CAT.G ALL. M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 RENI VIDA 1600 L.MAIORANA (ALL)
02 ROMELIASS G.CORDOVA (ALL)
03 REPETITA RL G.NICOLOSI (ALL)
04 PREVERT GRIF F.P.CONTICELLI (ALL)
05 METELLO ALESS.PECORARO (ALL)
06 ROVERETO F.LA ROSA 91 (ALL)
07 PRINZ DEL VENTO D.DI MAIO (ALL)
08 RAPACE JET G.CONIGLIARO (ALL)
09 RAION GV A.PECORARO JR. (ALL)
10 PEGASOZ V.CUSIMANO (ALL)
11 PIUMA BON GIO.AGNELLO (ALL)
12 PASPARTU' BLV G.LO PICCOLO (ALL)
13 POWERSIM G.CARAVELLO (ALL)
14 PASSEPARTOUT D.MARCHESE (ALL)
15 MIRTILLO V.LANZAFAME (ALL)
16 ORCHIDEA FP A.BASSO JR. (ALL)


=02 II-15.15-PR. PAPIGNO E.3.960 RECL. M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 UVETTA JET 1600 A.PAMPILLONIA
02 ULRICK G.ZANCA
03 UGUCCIONE JET D.BELLANTE
04 UTOPIA CREEK A.PORZIO
05 UTHOPIA MEN A.BUZZITTA
06 UNICOM G.SANSEVERINO
07 UNICA MAIS G.MESSINEO
08 ULTRASONIC FONT D.ZANCA
09 URAGANO TREBI' B.LO VERDE


=03 III-15.45-PR. PIEDILUCO E.3.190 COND. M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 SABRESAS EF 1600 M.SPINA
02 SMERIGLIO JET A.BUZZITTA
03 SOL EN TU FRENTE B.LO VERDE
04 SILVANO LUX A.DI CHIARA
05 STELLAZ A.PORZIO
06 SOLITAR YOU SM D.ZANCA
07 SIRIO AS G.DE FILIPPIS
08 SALINAS GI G.VITALE


=04 IV-16.15-PR. SAN GEMINI E.3.300 COND. M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 STACY CUP 1600 A.BUZZITTA
02 SIGLA DI AZZURRA A.DI CHIARA
03 SHEILA BOSS C.FERRANTI
04 SIRAGIGAST L.MESSINEO JR.
05 SERE NERE KYU G.MESSINEO
06 SONNY SIDE A.PORZIO
07 STELLA AMA A.PAMPILLONIA
08 SANTIAGO WISE AS D.BELLANTE


=05 V-16.45-PR. FERRENTI E.3.520 COND. M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 TACOS FONT 1600 D.ZANCA
02 TURANDOT G.ZANCA
03 TU SEI TU BIGI D.LA GALA
04 TORDINA JET G.MESSINEO
05 TOCA BOCA B.LO VERDE
06 TOP DI GIRIFALCO G.VITALE
07 TESSA SLM A.BUZZITTA


=06 VI-17.15-PR. MARMORE E.8.800 COND. M.2000
-(TRIO)-
01 UPTOWNGIRL FONT 2000 D.ZANCA
02 ULISSE TREBI' G.VITALE
03 URANYA MEN A.BUZZITTA
04 UPPER RIVARCO OP G.MESSINEO
05 UNICA VIDA A.CUSIMANO
06 UNVERO KILLER GAR L.MESSINEO
07 URSULA ORS B.LO VERDE
08 USA DI RUGGERO A.DI CHIARA


=07 VII-17.45-PR. NERA E.3.300 CAT.F M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 ODETTE D'ASOLO 1600 G.LO VERDE JR
02 REALINO D.ZANCA
03 ROM D'ASOLO NON PARTENTE
04 ROYAL VIKING M.SPINA
05 RAJA MUTTLEY L.MESSINEO
06 RAMAYA A.BUZZITTA
07 NEARCO CANF C.FERRANTI
08 PATRIOT RL A.DI CHIARA
09 PETTIROSSO JET A.PORZIO
10 ORIENTE DEI SOGNI G.VISCONTE


=08 VIII-18.15-PR. VALNERINA E.5.060 CAT.D GD M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 PROCIDA 1600 F.P.CARUSO
02 PRUNUS C.GALLUZZO
03 RANJA DEI FIORI G.GRECO
04 LOCOMOTION OM G.CARAVELLO
05 REGALE P.CUCINOTTA
06 SAMARA JET S.PAMPILLONIA
07 RIFFA OM G.DI VENTI
08 OTILIA M.A.LA PORTA
09 STILE DEL NORD I.GRASSO
10 RISPETTO OP P.VASTA
11 NEWCASTLE A.GIANNOLA


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 15-11-2015 23:59.