1° CORSA - PRIX DE CORMELLES - 12H45
Monté - 2700m - 37000 €

1 BRISTOL D'OR Philippe MASSCHAELE
2 BILBAO BOY Eric RAFFIN
3 BOLT DE SANDRE Franck NIVARD - A -
4 BONCHAMP GEDE Matthieu ABRIVARD
5 BAKID DE FLORANGE Fabien GENCE
6 BLASON DU CEBE Martial VIEL
7 BERLIOZ GRIFF Paul Philippe PLOQUIN
8 BUESNO DEL CAMPO Mansour KROUCHI
9 BARDOLINO DE LEAU Damien BONNE
10 BASKET DU MANS Mathieu MOTTIER
11 BOLIDE RASTID Clement FRECELLE
12 BUNKER DE RETZ Pierre Edouard MARY
13 BOLERO DU PLESSIS Anthony BARRIER
14 BEL AMI DES DAMES Alexandre ABRIVARD - A -
15 BUZZ GLAMOUR Cedric TERRY


2° CORSA - PRIX DE LOUDUN - 13H15
Attelé - 2700m - 60000 €

1 BRUME DU BOURG Joel VAN EECKHAUTE
2 BEAUTIFUL RIVER Eric RAFFIN
3 BARAKA DU RIB Jean-Loic Claude DERSOIR
4 BIANCA DE FAEL Jean Michel BAZIRE
5 BELLE DES MOLLES Alexandre ABRIVARD
6 BELLE BAULOISE William BIGEON
7 BAILEYSE Mathieu MOTTIER
8 BEGUM FROMENTRO Thomas LEVESQUE
9 BIANCA DE LOU Christophe MARTENS


3° CORSA - PRIX DE MONTIGNAC-CHARENTE - 13H50
Attelé - 2700m - 88000 € - Europeenne

1 PLUTONIO (Ita) Gilbert MARTENS
2 SAHARA FAIRYTALE (Swe) Thomas LEVESQUE
3 URANIE LORRAINE Pierre Alain RYNWALT-BOULARD
4 SERGENT DU RIB Franck OUVRIE - A -
5 ALFAS DA VINCI (Swe) Joakim LOVGREN
6 TROPIC DU HETRE Eric RAFFIN - A -
7 VICOMTE BOUFARCAUX Jean Michel BAZIRE
8 GLOBAL MIDNIGHT (Swe) Christophe MARTENS
9 SYLVIE DE BETAN Matthieu ABRIVARD
10 TAORMINA D'EM Tony LE BELLER
11 ORIONE DEGLI DEI (Ita) Roberto ANDREGHETTI
12 ULTIMATE DU RIB Jean-Loic Claude DERSOIR
13 RAFI RENARDIERE Franck NIVARD
14 ROCKY WINNER (Swe) Gabriele GELORMINI
15 SAPHIR DE FILLE Mathieu MOTTIER


4° CORSA - PRIX LOUIS TILLAYE - 14H20
Monté - 2700m - 120000 € - Gruppo II

1 CLEGS DES CHAMPS Damien BONNE
2 COLIBRI MADRIK Adrien LAMY
3 CAPPRICIA VERDERIE Emilie LE BELLER
4 CODIE DE BEAULIEU Anthony DUPERCHE
5 CLARA DU PONTSEUIL Anthony BARRIER
6 CALINE DES PLAGES Marie BACSICH
7 CADEAU DE NOEL Philippe MASSCHAELE
8 CINCINNATI BOND Franck NIVARD
9 CANDELA Yoann LEBOURGEOIS
10 CAENNAISE Camille LEVESQUE
11 CHE JENILOU Eric RAFFIN


5° CORSA - PRIX DE BARENTON - 14H50
Attelé - 2700m - 44000 €

1 ANGEL DARK Johanna LINDQVIST
2 ANGE DU PALAIS Nicolas BIHEL
3 APOLLON GEDE Alexandre PILLON
4 AMOUR ENCORE Philippe MASSCHAELE
5 AMARDO Didier BROHIER
6 ANGEL ROCK Loic GUINNOISEAU
7 AIGLE DE DOMPIERRE Matthieu ABRIVARD
8 ALPHA JET DU CAIEU Thomas LEVESQUE
9 ALMAROK Mathieu MOTTIER
10 AMENOPHIS DU LILAS David THOMAIN
11 ALINEA Damien BONNE
12 ALBANIEN Franck NIVARD
13 ARTHUS MIJORO Gilbert MARTENS
14 AFGHAN BARBES Christian BIGEON
15 ANDIAMO DE MONCHEL Eric RAFFIN
16 ATHOS DES VOLOS Jean Michel BAZIRE
17 ABERCROMBIS Jean-Francois SENET
18 AERO KING Damien LECROQ


6° CORSA - PRIX DE SENONNES (GROUPE A) - 15H20
Attelé - 2700m - 37000 €

1 CHANELLE DU KASTEL Emmanuel ALLARD
2 CARANCA Yoann LEBOURGEOIS
3 CHICA DE JOUDES Alain LAURENT
4 CLAIRE DES BAUX Marion HUE
5 COCO BEACH Jean BAUDRON
6 CIRCA BE Adrien LAMY
7 CRISTA MARIS Benoit ROBIN
8 CALIE Franck ANNE
9 CEYRA DE BELLOUET Franck NIVARD
10 CINQ MARS Matthieu ABRIVARD
11 CLASS PETTEVINIERE Sylvain DIEUDONNE
12 CLAIRETTE DE BEAUM Jean Michel BAZIRE


7° CORSA - PRIX DE SENONNES (GROUPE B) - 15H50
Attelé - 2700m - 37000 €

1 CHARLOTTE TWIN Anthony BARRIER
2 CATHY DU VIVIER Alban COTTARD
3 COOL DESTINEE Franck ANNE
4 CALINE DE CHAHAINS Anthony DUPERCHE
5 CAYOLA PERRINE David THOMAIN
6 COTE D'AZUR Joel VAN EECKHAUTE
7 CINARCA Damien BONNE
8 CARLOTTA Thomas LEVESQUE
9 CANDICE DU NOYER Emmanuel ALLARD
10 CREPE DE SATIN Adrien LAMY
11 CALIE DE PEBRISY Franck OUVRIE
12 CALLAS DU BOUFFEY Michel LENOIR


8° CORSA - PRIX DE BRÉTIGNY - 16H25
Attelé - 2700m - 35000 €

1 BANCO DE GOUPILLEL Loic GUINOISEAU
2 BERLIOZ DE GINAI Sylvain DIEUDONNE
3 BAMBI BOY Yves DREUX
4 BONHEUR DE BRESLES Gabriel Angel POU POU
5 BINGO DU VIVIER David THOMAIN
6 BELEM DE BERTRANGE Matthieu ABRIVARD
7 BON GRAIN TIVOLI Damien BONNE - A -
8 BOLERO CARISAIE Eric RAFFIN
9 BAVAROIS D'ORGERES Delphine ODIENNE
10 BORN THIS WAY Celine LECLERQUE
11 BONZAI DES BORDES Laurent Michel DAVID
12 BARRY DE COURTISON Maxime BEZIER
13 BARON DE MAJUAG Jean Michel BAZIRE - A -
14 BLUEBERRY ZEN Franck NIVARD
15 BANDIT ORAGEUX Philippe MASSCHAELE
16 BUXUS CALENDES Pierre VERCRUYSSE
17 BLE DU GERS Alexandre ABRIVARD
18 BERYL DE BERCY Cedric MEGISSIER

9° CORSA - PRIX DES BIGNONES - 16H55
Attelé - 2100m - 36000 €

1 DRAGON DES RACQUES Alexandre ABRIVARD
2 DELICIOUS CHARM Julien DUBOIS
3 DARD ROC Pierre BELLOCHE
4 DIONYSOS D'EP Eric RAFFIN
5 DA VINCI BOND Herve LANGLOIS
6 DUCATO BOURBON Franck NIVARD
7 DRILLING GRIFF David THOMAIN
8 DALTON PICARD Jean-Francois SENET
9 DROP Matthieu ABRIVARD
10 DELITTU MAG Jean Michel BAZIRE


10° CORSA - PRIX D'AVRANCHES - 17H25
Monté - 2200m - 45000 €

1 ANGE FOR CARLA Jonathan VANMEERBECK
2 ARISTO DU PONT Philippe MASSCHAELE
3 AMIGO MONTANA Yoann LEBOURGEOIS
4 ALEZAN D'ORTIGE Julien BALU - A -
5 ARAGUS DE GUEZ Anthony BARRIER
6 ARTISTE DU LYS Clement FRECELLE - A -
7 ATOUT DE FONTAINE Matthieu ABRIVARD
8 ANGEL PERRINE Pierre Edouard MARY
9 ALPHEE DE GUEZ Alexandre ABRIVARD
10 AUTEUR Lolita BALAYN
11 ARISTOTE GEDE Mathieu MOTTIER


Discussione iniziada da Zanirato29nella categoria International Trot nella data di 15-11-2015 19:46.