=01 I-13.30-PR. OPAL VIKING E.5.940 MAIDEN M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 URBI ET ORBI JET 1640 V.LUONGO
02 UOZZI D.DI STEFANO
03 UNISONO GRIF G.P.MINNUCCI
04 UTOPIA LUX B.LO VERDE
05 UGO CHAMP SM R.ANDREGHETTI
06 UMBERTO AXE R. OSSANI
07 UNO IN PIU' M.MINOPOLI JR

=02 II-13.55-PR. JORKY E.9.020 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 UXOR DANY GRIF 1640 G.P.MINNUCCI
02 UINA LADY SM R.ANDREGHETTI
03 URANIA CAF B.LO VERDE
04 URANIO GRIF FED.ESPOSITO
05 ULPIA GRIF R. OSSANI
06 URCEUS MDM G.DI NARDO

=03 III-14.20-PR. PERSHING E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 TALIA MAIL 1640 R. OSSANI
02 TRUDI HP D.DI STEFANO
03 TANK VERITA' SM G.DI NARDO
04 TITANIC DANY G.P.MINNUCCI
05 TINA PHOTO SM L.BECCHETTI
06 TIMBUCTU BI M.MINOPOLI JR

=04 IV-14.45-PR. KOSAR E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 TEA DL 1640 M.MINNUCCI
02 THEMIS DEL RONCO G.LAMI
03 TERRY G. MANZONE
04 TOMJOAD DEL RONCO C.ORLANDO SR
05 TERROIR AS A. SALLUSTIO
06 TEMERAT HOLZ E.STORTI
07 TIGER DEL COLLE M.ZACCHERINI
08 T ROD M.RODOLFO
09 TERESITA GK J.BEVILACQUA

=05 V-15.10-PR. OLGA DU BIWETZ E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 SIMPATICA OK 1640 B.LO VERDE
02 SMORFIOSA SPIN R. OSSANI
03 SATEN LASER L.BECCHETTI
04 SHARON PRIDE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
05 SAUTARELLE FONT M.MINOPOLI JR
06 SUPERSTAR ANS CA. SAVARESE
07 STRAIP EK R.ANDREGHETTI

=06 VI-15.40-PR. LATEST RECORD E.5.500 CATEGORIA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 NOOK OF CLOUDLET 1600 WARN.MARTELLINI
02 RAMON LUIS G.P.MINNUCCI
03 PARNASO FONT G.DI NARDO
04 RAY CHARLES GSM R.ANDREGHETTI
05 PARIDE MASK A.OLEZZO
06 RE D'AMORE FED.ESPOSITO
07 ONICE FONT 1620 L.BECCHETTI
08 NOLIMPIAR WIN SM A.STORTI
09 POSITANO D'ETE M.MINOPOLI JR

=07 VII-16.05-PR. GIANT FORCE E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 SESSOFORTE GRIF 1640 B.BEVILACQUA
02 SILVIA GRIF M.ZACCHERINI
03 SIMONT PHOTO SM S. MUSCOLINI
04 SAX AS A. SALLUSTIO
05 SHOW DI CASEI G. MANZONE
06 SANDROS SLID SM E.CONTI
07 SHELFORD RUN M.MIOLI
08 STRADIVARI CUB G. PALLADINO
09 SIMPLY ROD M.RODOLFO
10 SASSY DI BRAZZA' C.DE CESARIS

=08 VIII-16.30-PR. MICRON HANOVER - SECONDA TRI E.13.200 CATEGORIA M.1640
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 REVOLVING 1640 V.LUONGO
02 PICK AND GO G.DI NARDO
03 POLLUCE CAF D.DI STEFANO
04 NAPOLEON CAF F.CROCE
05 RADICE DEL NORD L.BECCHETTI
06 MINEIRO AS R.ANDREGHETTI
07 RIBELLE OP V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
08 ONCLE PHOTO VL FED.ESPOSITO
09 GLOBAL MANHATTAN M.MINOPOLI JR
10 FRITIOF PIRATEN R. OSSANI
11 PACHA DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
12 ONEGHIN DEL RONCO G.P.MINNUCCI


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 14-11-2015 10:27.