Corsa : 1) I-14.55-PR. V.BALDI E.3.850 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULAN BREED 1600 G.RUOCCO
2) UPGRADE VA V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) UMALAIDA SAN GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
4) URSULA LUIS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) URPA FALU S.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
6) UGOALOR DEL SILE G.DI NARDO
7) UPPER JET R.GALLUCCI
8) US AIR FORCE V.LUONGO
9) UN SOGNO MAIL ANT.DI NARDO
10) UNDER COVER C.DI NARDO
11) ULAZ G.P.MAISTO
12) UCCIO D'ALVIO ANT.ESPOSITO 90
13) UFFA L.MORRA

Corsa : 2) II-15.25-PR. V.GUZZINATI E.3.850 CONDIZ. GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SELENASS 1600 T.GRECO
2) SAETTA JET G.BUOMPANE JR
3) SCANSANO OM V.D'ALESSANDRO
4) SARTILIA MAIL B.BEVILACQUA
5) SUN DI GIRIFALCO E.SOMMA
6) SPECIAL JOYEUSE C.CICCARELLI
7) SPEEDY D'ALVIO L.VENDITTI
8) SECTOR A.SIMIOLI

Corsa : 3) III-15.55-PR. U.BOTTONI C.NAZ. E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TELESPAZIO 1600 ANT.DI NARDO
2) TIRAMISU' GRIF GIOV.D'ALESSANDRO A
3) TIRRENO MAIL S.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
4) TESSA G.RUOCCO
5) TORRAIOLO JET R.GALLUCCI
6) TERRY STAR GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
7) TOPINO JET N.GALLUCCI
8) TIBULLO ABY GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR A
9) TYFON DELLA CAVA G.DI NARDO
10) TORRE DA MEDA G.CUSIMANO
11) TIME DEL PINO SAV.GALLO
12) TRENDA SF I.FIERRO
13) TURBO DAGY ANT.ESPOSITO 90
14) TEOLINDA L.MORRA

Corsa : 4) IV-16.25-PR. N.BELLEI E.4.070 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TICOZ 1600 M.ORLANDO
2) TORMENTO VIL G.DI NARDO
3) TELEX FALU S.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
4) TUONO CAPAR S.BORRINO SR
5) TANQUE GERMAN GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) TRESOR LA L.PANICO
7) TIEPPO MRS ANT.DI NARDO
8) TYPHOON GAR L.MORRA
9) TARTUFO BIANCO ANT.ESPOSITO 90
10) TEMIBILE OK G.P.MAISTO
11) TOTO' LE MOKO' R.GALLUCCI
12) TUONO DEIMAR G.CUSIMANO

Corsa : 5) V-16.55-PR. E.GUBELLINI E.3.850 CATEGORIA F M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OBELISCO DIF 2020 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) PORTHOS TOMMY G.P.MAISTO
3) PUFFINO JET SAV.GALLO
4) RINGO STAR ANT.DI NARDO
5) RAVEL BROOKE S.BORRINO SR
6) RINO JET ANT.ESPOSITO 90
7) PRAGMATIC BI V.LUONGO
8) RIMPIANTO M.ROTUNDI
9) ROBINHO CAR I.FIERRO
10) OLYMPIQUE OM G.CUSIMANO
11) MATEO MABEL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) OWENS GAR M.MINOPOLI JR

Corsa : 6) VI-17.25-PR. A.FONTANESI E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SIRIA 1600 S.DI VINCENZO
2) SONG HO SAV.GALLO
3) SOIR JOYEUSE G.CUSIMANO
4) STRAUSS BI ANT.DI NARDO
5) SESAMO JET M.CISTERNINO
6) SARKOZY LUIS ANT.ESPOSITO 90
7) SUPERMAN GIANFI G.RUOCCO
8) SIRIO SLIDE SM R.GALLUCCI
9) SQUALO JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
10) SAVANNA NOF G.DI NARDO
11) SPIRIT WILD GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) SPEEDY SHOW FONT I.FIERRO

Corsa : 7) VII-17.55-PR. H.FROMMING C.NAZ. V7 E.2.750 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PRUE 1600 M.ROTUNDI
2) MARCEL GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
3) OLIMPO BI S.DI VINCENZO
4) OFFEN WISE AS G.CUSIMANO
5) ODDWORLD V.PISA
6) OLANDIERA G.DI NARDO
7) RIECCOLA SM GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) NOUGAT DEL CIGNO ANT.ESPOSITO 90
9) PILGRIM DEL RONCO D.LUONGO
10) OLINDA JET V.LUONGO

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. S.BRIGHENTI TRIS NAZ. V7 E.7.040 INVITO TRIS M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PERRY WISE 1600 R.PALOMBA
2) ORZUELO V.MATTERA
3) PADREPADRONE PAR V.LUONGO
4) PROCURATORE MARK G.P.MAISTO
5) PETRA BI ANT.ESPOSITO 90
6) POKER FACE HBD I.FIERRO
7) OAKS EFFE S.DI VINCENZO
8) RAMADA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) RONALDO LP A.IMPRODA
10) OCEANIA OM M.MINOPOLI JR
11) PRESIDENT GIEGI ANT.DI NARDO
12) PREMIER PRIDE R.GALLUCCI
13) RASSEL D'ETE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
14) NAXOS DEL RONCO V.MINOPOLI
15) PAOLA ZN G.DI NARDO


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 13-11-2015 09:22.