Corsa : 1) I-15.30-PR. CORTESIA E.3.080 INVITO M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SUMMER BANK 1640 GIA.RIZZO
2) SMERALDO S.MASON
3) SPRITZ GRIF F.SERENA
4) SHARON AND GLORY R.RUFFATO
5) SIGFRIDUSS S.MADONIA
6) SCOTCH G.MAGONARA
7) SPICE GIRL G.AMADEI

Corsa : 2) II-15.55-PR. GUSTO E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULK HORSE 1640 N.BORTOLOTTI
2) UNA ILUCION GAR M.VOLPATO
3) UNDERWORLD D.NUTI
4) ULIVETO BARGAL A.PIEROPAN
5) UNIVERSO JET M.TREVELLIN
6) UWASABY GAPS M.CHELI
7) U BOOT GAR A.BIGLIARDI
8) UANITA ZS V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
9) UGLY ERN M.COMPAGNO

Corsa : 3) III-16.20-PR. SPETTACOLO E.3.300 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOSCANINI GIAL 1640 L.GUZZINATI
2) TAYLOR MATTO M.VOLPATO
3) THERE'S A PLACE V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) TAKITA MAST M.COMPAGNO
5) THE KING OVI M.TREVELLIN
6) THE MONEY LAKSMY PA.BEZZECCHI
7) TERRIBLE GIRL A.FONTE
8) THIS BOY D.NUTI

Corsa : 4) IV-16.45-PR. SIMPATIA E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TACA BANDA SI 1640 L.GUZZINATI
2) TRIERINA M.VOLPATO
3) TRAP A.CASTIELLO
4) TAHITI DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
5) TURGON E.MONTAGNA A
6) TOTO' BABA R.T.DE ROSA A
7) TOMMY VIK A.RASPANTE
8) TULA SCO M.COMPAGNO
9) TUTTO MATTOS G.TARGHETTA
10) TENEREZZA FARI P.ESPOSITO SR

Corsa : 5) V-17.10-PR. SPECIALITA' E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PIUMA DEI VENTI 1640 E.MONTAGNA
2) ROSA CODE R.T.DE ROSA
3) SULTANO LIGHT FR.MADONIA
4) ROMOLO COMO J.BENFENATI
5) OILCAN A.GREPPI
6) PELMO ROB M.VOLPATO
7) SAILOR PIZZ P.ESPOSITO SR
8) SUPERMAN SCO M.COMPAGNO
9) SANTANTONIO PISANO G.D'AMBRUOSO
10) ROAD DREAMS A. CELIN
11) ROTOKAT N.BORTOLOTTI
12) LE ALE DI RE F.SCANTAMBURLO
13) SILVIA L. CARDIN

Corsa : 6) VI-17.35-PR. RISTORANTE L'ODISSEA E.8.030 CONDIZIONATA M.2040 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URIANCA RL 2040 PA.BEZZECCHI
2) UBI JET D.NUTI
3) URANIA TAB M.CHELI
4) URANIA BYE BYE G.TARGHETTA
5) UP IN THE AIR G.TRANCHINA
6) URSUS ROC L.BESANA
7) UNDISCLOSED M.VOLPATO

Corsa : 7) VII-18.00-PR. ORIGINALITA' E.3.300 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SPEED EFFE 1640 PA.BEZZECCHI
2) ROVENTA G.TARGHETTA
3) PELIGROSO TAND A.CASTIELLO
4) REGINALDO G.D'AMBRUOSO
5) ODERZO V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
6) RIVA DI ALBA L.GUZZINATI
7) RANDY SCAT F.SCANTAMBURLO
8) STUKAS A.FONTE
9) MAZINGA FEZ J.BENFENATI
10) RIER M.VOLPATO
11) NORD WEST E.MONTAGNA

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.25-PR. ACCOGLIENZA E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RAJA' HORSE 1640 PA.BEZZECCHI
2) RUNYMEDE FANS G.TARGHETTA
3) RAGAZZO DEI SOGNI M.CHELI
4) PAVONCELLO A.RASPANTE
5) RAQUEL VALLE V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
6) ROAD NOR G.D'AMBRUOSO
7) REI DI RUGGI A.CASTIELLO
8) RAF TR E.MONTAGNA


Discussione iniziada da Zanirato29nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 12-11-2015 00:04.