Corsa : 1) I-15.05-PR. MARRADI E.2.750 RECL. ALLIEVI M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) LACROIX 1660 AL.DEMURU
2) OSOPPO M.PISTONE
3) RANIA DE GLORIA G.DESCHI
4) MR CHARM L.CALLEGARO
5) PANDEMONIUM MAT.LAGORIO
6) PRINCIPE DI FUOCO L.SCHETTINO
7) OXYGEN DANY FR.TUFANO 91
8) OLGA PANT G.IODICE
9) ROMMIPUL E.LOCCISANO


Corsa : 2) II-15.35-PR. GITANA E.6.930 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNIQUE MASK 1660 M.VOLPATO
2) UA HUKA P.LEONI
3) UNITA' DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI A
4) UNICA STEED R.VECCHIONE
5) UTILLA BYE BYE G.TARGHETTA
6) ULTRAS GRIF AND.VITAGLIANO
7) UALLY MUTTLEY B.CONGIU
8) UNIVERSO BAG F.VIRZI' A


Corsa : 3) III-16.05-PR. DRUPA E.2.750 RECL. GENTLEMEN M.1660
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SERENA LADY 1660 G.MASETTI
2) SPINEDA M.ZACCHERINI
3) SELVAGGIA NERA MIC.ROSSI
4) SPICE GIRL G.AMADEI
5) SISSI PUL A.NUNZIATA
6) SELVA DEGLI ULIVI F.MONTI
7) SIOUX DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
8) SENNA TRIO M.LASI
9) SAMA JET M.GRADI
10) SARA BALILLA A.FOGLIATA


Corsa : 4) IV-16.35-PR. RENOVA E.5.830 MAIDEN M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULK GRAD 1660 R.GRADI
2) UNO DEI NOF V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
3) UNE ETOILE MASK M.VOLPATO
4) URANIA D'EZZE M.BARBINI
5) UN'AVVENTURA M.MACCAGNANI
6) URAMAKI LUX R.VECCHIONE
7) UGHO FIVE E.BALDI
8) ULRICH TRIO M.STEFANI
9) UR TAB DI AZZURRA E.H.BONDO
10) UGANDA GRIF S.MIRAGLIA
11) ULTRALIGHT B.CONGIU


Corsa : 5) V-17.05-PR. CRODINO E.6.710 CAT.F-E-D NASTR M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PERLA DI ROBERTO 2060 G.D'AMBRUOSO
2) MOMBASA BI M.VOLPATO
3) PROIETTILE GV R.VECCHIONE
4) ROSSIGNOL AS C.CANGELOSI
5) RAIAN STARLIGHT S.MIRAGLIA
6) REGALE DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
7) RAPID LADY V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
8) OLIVIA RIVARCO M.GUASTI
9) REVOLVER 2080 M.CHELI


Corsa : 6) VI-17.35-PR. GIUSTO E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIDE NORD FRO 1660 V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
2) TERZOLAS ALOR C.CANGELOSI
3) TOFFY MOW M.CHELI
4) TINTA LIGHT P.LEONI
5) THATCHER GRIF S.MIRAGLIA
6) TIPIKA D'AGHI G.CASSANI
7) TITTIPUL B.CONGIU
8) TIFFANY THREE R.VECCHIONE
9) TULLIA G.D'AMBRUOSO
10) TROPEA TRIO M.STEFANI


Corsa : 7) VII-18.00-PR. CASTEDO E.4.070 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PUZZLE FONT 1660 V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
2) RIADEL GV C.CANGELOSI
3) PROVENZA R.VECCHIONE
4) REGINA FKS ENR.STEFANI
5) RACHELE TRIO M.STEFANI
6) ROSE D.DALLOLIO
7) REGINELLA MAU.VISCO
8) PATAGONIA DVM A.CASTIELLO
9) REIMS DEI GREPPI S.CAPENTI
10) ROSALIND LEO A.GREPPI


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. CRISTINA ED EROS MARTELLI - E.11.000 INVITO TRIS M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) STONER 1660 AND.VITAGLIANO
2) SPIRIT GO TR N. BROMBIN
3) SATOSHI HORSE M.CHELI
4) SUNSET GAR M.VOLPATO
5) SAMBA DI RUGGI G.TARGHETTA
6) SISCO GAN A.GREPPI
7) SPORT D'ANZOLA M.STEFANI
8) SUPREMOST A.FONTE
9) STRATOCASTER V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
10) SALLY BROWN E.BALDI
11) TOPOLA OP R.VECCHIONE
12) SAETTA DEI VENTI MAN.MATTEINI


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 10-11-2015 09:02.