Corsa : 1) I-14.40-PR. EVARISTO PARK E.3.300 COND. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRENDY GAMS 1660 ANT.VITIELLO
2) TINTA LJ G.DE SIMONE JR
3) TEBE DEL RONCO C.ORLANDO SR
4) TATANKA CAS S.MINEO
5) TIANROS S.SORIA
6) TURBO DAGY C.CICCARELLI
7) TRIONFO GRIF NON PARTENTE
8) TATAZ M.IACCARINO
9) TAIGA JET L.FARINA JR
10) TACHYS GADD L.CAVALLARO
11) THALIAN V.D'ALESSANDRO
12) TIZ CODE P.DONADIO


Corsa : 2) II-15.10-PR. BENVENUTO PARK E.4.180 COND. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SAKURA ORS 1660 F.D'ANNA
2) SOLERO C.CICCARELLI
3) SANDOKANGAL V.D'ALESSANDRO
4) SISSY GIO' L.CURATO
5) SOVRANO DEGLI DEI G.DE SIMONE JR
6) SAMIRA GUASIMO V.NAPOLITANO
7) SUPERVENERUSO RG A.SIMIOLI
8) SAIGON DEI GREPPI L. CALABRESE
9) SKIPPER BI G.BUOMPANE JR
10) SHIVA FERM F.GUARINO
11) SPRINT BLAK B.BEVILACQUA
12) SCHUMACHER ANT.MELISSA


Corsa : 3) III-15.45-PR. PERWIKING E.3.300 COND. GENTL. M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SEBASTIAN D'ETE 2060 T.GRECO
2) SARTILIA MAIL B.BEVILACQUA
3) SERENAZ ANT.VITIELLO
4) SABOT JOYEUSE M. SCALA
5) SIX DI COSTA C.CICCARELLI
6) SELF DI TECLA G.DE SIMONE JR
7) SPIRIT WILD G.BUOMPANE JR
8) SELECTA ROC GIOV.BORRINO
9) SALVATORE V.D'ALESSANDRO
10) SVEVA DEL RONCO I.AMODIO
11) STAR DREAM P. FERRILLO
12) SECTOR A.SIMIOLI
13) SILVERSTARFIER L.CURATO


Corsa : 4) IV-16.15-PR. IGEA BI E.4.400 CAT. F GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) LADISLAO BI 1660 G.DE SIMONE JR
2) OCEAN STARS G.BUOMPANE JR
3) PUERTO RICO ANT.VITIELLO
4) RAVEL BI M.IACCARINO
5) ROLEX REGAL C.CICCARELLI
6) POWER EFFE C.ALFANO
7) NISSAKI V.D'ALESSANDRO
8) PHENOMENAL STIFT B.BEVILACQUA
9) NOMBRE DE PILA V.IACCARINO
10) NELSON PIOV L.CAVALLARO


Corsa : 5) V-16.50-PR. VEGA BI E.4.180 COND. GENTL. M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAGO DEL RONCO 2060 C.ORLANDO SR
2) TORNADO GAL C.CICCARELLI
3) TANO P.DONADIO
4) TORNADOPRINCY ANT.VITIELLO
5) TORMENTO VIL M.IACCARINO
6) TURBINE RAL A.SIMIOLI
7) TRES VITE BI S.MINEO
8) TIGER BREED T.GRECO
9) TINTO GRIF V.D'ALESSANDRO
10) TORO DEL SUD V.NAPOLITANO


Corsa : 6) VI-17.20-PR. V. STANZIONE E.8.800 CAT. DC GENTL M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROSY BEE POWER 1660 R.LAMBERTI
2) OSIRIDE D'OR C.CICCARELLI
3) REAL THING G.DE SIMONE JR
4) LUMMY CLUB L.FARINA JR
5) OTTONE JET M.IACCARINO
6) NEILOS OM A.SIMIOLI
7) NEVER GAR M.IMMOBILE
8) RANIA ROB A.GARGIULO
9) NILSON STARLIGHT G.BUOMPANE JR
10) GRANITO E.SOMMA
11) MEMOR ROC A.FRANZESE


Corsa : 7) VII-17.50-PR. TRASPORTO RAPIDO E.5.500 CAT. E GENTL. M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ORWELL GRIF 2060 ANT.MELISSA
2) RAPSODIA D'ETE I.AMODIO
3) PROJECT MODEL L.M.RUBINO
4) LEPORIS THREE L.FARINA JR
5) ROM GUASIMO C.CICCARELLI
6) RAMPICHINO JET M.IACCARINO
7) PENTAX G.BUOMPANE JR
8) OLELE' ALLMAR G.DE SIMONE JR
9) PERFECT LEADER LF R.LAMBERTI
10) RISING NEW STAR A.FRANZESE
11) ONNI LEST ANT.VITIELLO


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.20-PR. SANDALO VE E.2.750 CAT. G GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OLIVER FONT 1660 B.BEVILACQUA
2) OTTAVINO OP A.SIMIOLI
3) REYNOLD ALLEZ E.SOMMA
4) NONNO BORGI G.DE SIMONE JR
5) RUSCELLO SPIN L. CALABRESE
6) PINAR D'ETE ANT.VITIELLO
7) LOTHAR RIVARCO ANT.MELISSA
8) ORSO ORS F.D'ANNA
9) OLINDA JET M.IACCARINO
10) NIEMEN C.CICCARELLI
11) RAMON REGAL V.D'ALESSANDRO
12) PAATA PATA GIOV.BORRINO
13) OFFENSORE OP L.FARINA JR


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 09-11-2015 20:06.