1 14.25 - PR. CRITERIUM FEMMINILE MEM MANU - listed E 41.800 - mt 1500 - pista grande - Trio
1 APPROVATION 55 G.Ercegovic 3
2 ENDLESS SUMMER 55 M.Esposito 5
3 FACIA DE TOLA 55 U.Rispoli 9
4 LA VACANZA 56½ S.Sulas 1
5 MAKE FAST 55 P.Smullen 6
6 PAGE ONE 55 D.Vargiu 2
7 RABIOSA FIORE 55 C.Fiocchi 4
8 RODERIC QUEEN 55 L.Maniezzi 8
9 VICTIM OF LOVE 55 F.Branca 7


2 14.55 - PR. GUIDO BERARDELLI - gruppo 3 E 77.000 - mt 1800 - pista grande - Trio
1 ARCAN BOY 56 P.Aragoni 4
2 MIRRORONTHEWALL 56 G.Marcelli 5
3 POETA DILETTO 56 C.Fiocchi 8
4 RELCO GALAXY 56 S.Mulas 1
5 SEMPRE DRAGO 56 C.Colombi 2
6 SOPRAN SECRETER 56 D.Vargiu 3
7 VIREN'S ARMY 56 U.Rispoli 6
8 VOICE OF LOVE 56 F.Branca 7


3 15.30 - PR. PIETRO PALMIERI - handicap princ E 24.200 - mt 2200 - pista grande - Trio
1 FREEDOM HOLDER 63 F.Branca 8
2 BHARUCH 61 P.Aragoni 11
3 FANTASTIC LOVE 61 M.Esposito 9
4 SHUKAL 60½ C.Fiocchi 10
5 ANDY GARCIA 60 C.Colombi 1
6 RED SHIRT* 60 D.Vargiu 6
7 DEMETEOR 59½ G.Marcelli 7
8 MOSCHETTIERE 58 L.Maniezzi 2
9 FANTASTIC HORSE 57½ S.Diana 3
10 LANOSO 57 Gab.Bietolini 4
11 BIANCO CONIGLIO 51 F.Bossa 5


4 16.05 - PR. CARLO E FRANCESCO ALOISI - gruppo 3 E 61.600 - mt 1200 - pista dritta
1 ADSENSE 57½ S.Sulas 12
2 ALATAN BLAZE 59 F.Branca 6
3 ANOTHER FULL POWER 59 S.Basile 9
4 ARTE VOLANTE 57½ S.Mulas 2
5 AVABIN 59 M.Esposito 11
6 EVIL SPELL A 57½ P.Aragoni 1
7 FALEST 61 F.Bossa 10
8 HARLEM SHAKE 59 L.Maniezzi 7
9 PLUSQUEMAVIE* 59 G.P.Fois 5
10 TRADITIONAL CHIC 59 G.Marcelli 13
11 TRUST YOU A 59 C.Fiocchi 8
12 ZAN O'BOWNEY 59 D.Vargiu 3
13 ZAPEL 52 U.Rispoli 4


5 16.40 - PR. ROMA GBI RACING - TRIS STRAO - gruppo 1 E 242.000 - mt 2000 - pista grande
1 BEAUTIFUL HEROINE 56½ Pi.Boudot 6
2 CIRCUS COUTURE B 57 D.Vargiu 8
3 DIPLOMAT 58 E.Hardouin 9
4 DYLAN MOUTH B 58 F.Branca 7
5 ENERGIA DAVOS 58 P.Smullen 11
6 FELICIAN 58 R.Havlin 3
7 GUILIANI 57 U.Rispoli 12
8 MR GOTHAM 58 G.Marcelli 5
9 PENTAGONO 58 C.Fiocchi 4
10 PRINCE GIBRALTAR 58 F.Veron
11 PRIORE PHILIP 58 C.Colombi 2
12 REFUSE TO BOBBIN 58 S.Sulas 13
13 TULLIUS 58 J.Fortune 1


6 17.15 - PR. LONGINES WORLD FEGENTRI CHAM - discendente ad E 11.000 - mt 1600 - all weather - Trio
1 KEPLERO 76½ NON PARTENTE 4
2 COMISO SOUL 72 C.Gonzague 6
3 DOKKER C 71 Ri.Belluco 7
4 MORROCOY 71 Gio.Parri 2
5 SUN SON C 70½ P.Scott 11
6 KISS STYLE 69 A.Ferramosca 8
7 DRESS DRIVE 68½ Sam.Luongo 9
8 BRIDGE GHOSTLY 67 F.Jindrich 10
9 ELETTRONICA 67 A.Tapia Dalbark 1
10 JACK'S LANTERN 67 Ga.Di Gennaro 3
11 SUNRAY SPIRIT 67 G.Pineda Carmena 5


7 17.50 - PR. ALBERTO LIZZA - per maidens E 12.100 - mt 1600 - all weather - Trio
1 CANFORD ROSE 58 S.Diana 4
2 EXCHANGE 58 D.Vargiu 5
3 FRAGORE 58 G.Ercegovic 8
4 GOODBAYE KISS 58 A.Satta 7
5 LA TRINACRIA 57 C.Fiocchi 9
6 LEADER QUEEN 57 G.Marcelli 2
7 LUNIGIANA 58 L.Maniezzi 1
8 RIDENTE 58 F.Bossa 3
9 ULTIMA LUNA* 57 G.Chioffi 6


8 18.25 - PR. MELOZZO DA FORLI' - handicap E 13.200 - mt 1500 - all weather
1 CHANGE OF MOON 63 G.Ercegovic 6
2 QUIZ EVOLUTION 61½ D.Vargiu 9
3 MISTER ARDEN 61 C.Fiocchi 7
4 RIDGE RACER 61 G.Chioffi 5
5 SOONER GREEN 61 G.Marcelli 4
6 TESAURUS 61 P.Aragoni 10
7 INCITING INCIDENT 60 M.Esposito 8
8 CAT CODE 59 S.Diana 1
9 ELY'S SONG 55½ L.Maniezzi 2
10 CAPITAN SBUDELLA 50 A.Satta 3


Discussione iniziada da Kallistonella categoria Galoppando nella data di 06-11-2015 15:12.