=01 I-15.30-PR. MERINGATA E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 TU SEI MTT 1640 C.ROSSI
02 TARZAN ADRI A.GREPPI
03 TIME TAF R.LORITO
04 TAKITA MAST M.COMPAGNO
05 TINTORETTO LL A.POLLINI
06 TIFFANY BEZ PI.BEZZECCHI
07 TE QUIERO R.VECCHIONE

=02 II-15.55-PR. QUALITA' E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 UNA ILUCION GAR 1640 M.VOLPATO
02 UNJUMBO ZS MARC. GIACOMETTI
03 UNGHERIA BLONDE V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
04 UNION WISE AS A.FAROLFI
05 UNDERWORLD R.VECCHIONE
06 UBERTAS MN M.GRECO
07 UNFORGETABLE BI G.CASILLO
08 UBALDO CAPAR FR.FACCI
09 UAN STARLIGHT M.RAIMO

=03 III-16.20-PR. CORTESIA E.2.750 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
(--TRIS--)
01 PEDROU 1640 P.G.MICHELOTTO
02 NIKADRI MASER S.LAGO
03 RAIO DI RUGGI M.ZACCHERINI
04 ROSOR A.DEVIDE'
05 PECUNIASS R.MICHELOTTO
06 NADAL DI JESOLO GIU.RIZZO
07 ONE PIECE G.MASETTI
08 PANNONICA O.ZORZETTO
09 OTIS G.CELIN
10 IARI REF A.GALEAZZI
11 ODELINA S.MASON

=04 IV-16.50-PR. ZEPPOLE E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1640
(--TRIS--)
01 SCIA DEI VENTI 1640 M.VOLPATO
02 SCILLA GSO V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
03 SMERALDA COMO J.BENFENATI
04 SALAZAR LAKSMY A.FAROLFI
05 SPECIAL MATTO A.GREPPI
06 SPEEDY FEZ M.COMPAGNO
07 SELVA DEGLI ULIVI A.POLLINI
08 SISSI MAMMA S.MIRAGLIA
09 SORAYA KING F.DI RIENZO
10 SPEED EFFE PI.BEZZECCHI
11 STUKAS G.D'AMBRUOSO
12 SISSY ROSS FR.FACCI

=05 V-17.15-PR. MILLEFOGLIE E.3.080 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 TESEO GAS 1640 E.MONTAGNA
02 TI AMO BIGI D.NUTI
03 TILDE MATI E.OSSANI
04 TEX DI JESOLO C.ROSSI
05 TINA SCA F.FAEDI
06 TRAKL DEL RONCO G.CASILLO
07 TELLMAR R.VECCHIONE
08 TEMPESTA OK M.VOLPATO
09 TAIF A.CASTIELLO
10 TENEREZZA FARI P.ESPOSITO SR

=06 VI-17.40-PR. SALATINI E.2.750 CATEGORIA M.1640
(--TRIS--)
01 ORCHIDEA PRESS 1640 A.GREPPI
02 SAILOR PIZZ P.ESPOSITO SR
03 ROBY NAL R.VECCHIONE
04 RADENSKA D'AGHI A.RASPANTE
05 ROVENTA G.TARGHETTA
06 ORIUND D'ANEROL R.TALPO
07 LIDO PAP M.VOLPATO
08 OMBROSO A.FAROLFI
09 OSCAR ATC G.D'AMBRUOSO
10 MADMEN FERM F.FAEDI
11 PEDRO DEI REF E.MONTAGNA

=07 VII-18.05-PR. TORTE SALATE E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 PICKERING 1640 G.TARGHETTA
02 RAMBO DI CESATO A.POLLINI
03 MATKAN GUASIMO A.FAROLFI
04 NEW DREAM REX V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
05 SERPICO TREB R.VECCHIONE
06 RICO G.CASILLO
07 LAERTE DI CIELO M.GALEAZZI
08 ROSE GSO D.NUTI

=08 VIII-18.30-PR. PASTICCERIA LE CREME E.8.030 HANDICAP INVIT M.2040
(--TRIS--)
01 ORSEOLO RL 2040 S.MIRAGLIA
02 RESOLE MATTO A.GREPPI
03 OWEN OF GLORY A.CASTIELLO
04 RINO CODE G.CASILLO
05 PATAGONIA DVM G.D'AMBRUOSO
06 PROIETTILE GV V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
07 PICOLIT E.MONTAGNA
08 RIO DI MAZVALL R.VECCHIONE
09 OSMAN 2060 M.FAVARON
10 MUNTER G.TARGHETTA
11 NOBLE NORD FRO A.FAROLFI
12 PERSIADE LANS M.VOLPATO


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 06-11-2015 08:28.