CORSA N° 1 15:00 PREMIO MONTEGROTTO EURO 5.060 COND.FEMMINE Mt. 1600 (TRIO)
01 UNICA MAIS L.MESSINEO JR. 1600
02 USEMILLA G.SANSEVERINO 1600
03 UNICA VIDA A.CUSIMANO 1600
04 UEFA CUP D.ZANCA 1600
05 URJA TREB G.PORZIO JR. 1600
06 URSULA ORS G.LO VERDE 1600
07 UPPER RIVARCO OP G.MESSINEO 1600

CORSA N° 2 15:30 PREMIO VEGGIANO EURO 3.080 COND. Mt. 1600 (TRIO)
01 SHADE' DEI VELTRI M.SPINA 1600
02 SALINAS GI A.DI CHIARA 1600
03 SAPHIRA ROB A.DE SIMONE 1600
04 SHEILA BOSS L.LA ROSA 1600
05 SERE NERE KYU G.MESSINEO 1600
06 SERIZZO GV C.FERRANTI 1600
07 SOGNO D'ASOLO G.PORZIO JR. 1600
08 SIRE DI AZZURRA L.MESSINEO JR. 1600
09 SILVANO LUX G.DE FILIPPIS 1600
10 STACY CUP A.BUZZITTA 1600
11 SOLITAR YOU SM D.ZANCA 1600

CORSA N° 3 16:00 PREMIO MESTRINO EURO 3.300 CAT.F GD Mt. 2000 (TRIS)
01 OTTAVIO DL M.A.LA PORTA 2000
02 NICO DI JESOLO G.GRECO 2000
03 RANYA CAPAR P.LAZZARA 2000
04 ORIENTE DEI SOGNI M.GALIOTO 2000
05 MERICO S.PAMPILLONIA 2000
06 MARE ALAN A.GIANNOLA 2000
07 PASPARTU' BLV F.P.CARUSO 2000
08 PALLA MAGICA FI C.GALLUZZO 2000
09 NABUCCO JET G.GNOFFO 2000
10 ODETTE D'ASOLO P.VASTA 2000
11 PETTIROSSO JET R.LO GIUDICE 2000
12 LOUIS CYPHER V.VENEZIA 2000
13 METELLO GIA.COLOMBO 2000

CORSA N° 4 16:30 PREMIO VILLAFRANCA EURO 3.520 COND. Mt. 2000 (TRIS)
01 TWIGGY CRISTAL C.LAZZARA 2000
02 TIFFANY GRIF L.LA ROSA 2000
03 TERRICCIO LUNG A.DI CHIARA 2000
04 TRATALIAS A.PECORARO 2000
05 TERREMOTO MUTTLEY M.DI MEO 2000
06 TIVADAR VERYNICE D.ZANCA 2000
07 TANIA DEGLI ULIVI G.SANSEVERINO 2000
08 TALIN OM G.LO VERDE 2000
09 TEQUILA MUTTLEY G.DE FILIPPIS 2000
10 TWISTER VIDA A.CUSIMANO 2000
11 TAIO CRUZ G.PORZIO JR. 2000

CORSA N° 5 16:55 PREMIO CURTAROLO EURO 2.750 RECL. Mt. 1600 (TRIO)
01 SPIRIT LUX G.LO VERDE JR 1600
02 SELVOLE LUNG D.ZANCA 1600
03 SABRESAS EF M.SPINA 1600
04 STROLAGA JET A.BUZZITTA 1600
05 SOLO GI M.ZANCA 1600
06 STELLA DEL NORD OP L.MESSINEO 1600
07 SICILIA GV L.LA ROSA 1600
08 SOL EN TU FRENTE G.LO VERDE 1600
09 SUSANNA OP G.DE FILIPPIS 1600
10 SOPHIE CANF G.FERRANTE 1600
11 SINCERA EFFE G.PORZIO JR. 1600
12 SIGLA DI AZZURRA A.DI CHIARA 1600

CORSA N° 6 17:25 PREMIO PADOVA EURO 8.250 COND. Mt. 2000 (TRIO)
01 SUNSHINE BAR G.PORZIO JR. 2000
02 SAGUNTO G.LO VERDE 2000
03 SAMARA JET A.DI CHIARA 2000
04 SPONGEBOB GRIF A.BUZZITTA 2000
05 SALICE DEI RUM D.ZANCA 2000
06 SIRAGIGAST L.MESSINEO JR. 2000

CORSA N° 7 17:55 PREMIO VIGONZA EURO 2.640 COND. Mt. 1600 (TRIS)
01 PARKER RUN C.FERRANTI 1600
02 ROYAL VIKING M.SPINA 1600
03 RESSA DI AZZURRA M.DI MEO 1600
04 ROSSONERO EGRAL G.MESSINEO 1600
05 ROYAL KOSMOS BIGI C.GIORDANO 1600
06 ROGER JET A.DI CHIARA 1600
07 RIBEIROZ G.PORZIO JR. 1600
08 PISOLO DE GLERIS A.DE SIMONE 1600
09 PATRICH ALTER L.LA ROSA 1600
10 ROM D'ASOLO D.ZANCA 1600
11 RENI VIDA A.BUZZITTA 1600
12 PIUMA BON F.LA ROSA JR 1600
13 RATATOUILLE FONT A.LO CASCIO 1600
14 PREVERT GRIF A.PECORARO 1600
15 ROYALTY ONE L.MESSINEO 1600
16 ROMELIASS G.SANSEVERINO 1600

CORSA N° 8 18:30 PREMIO NOVENTA EURO 5.060 TRIS Q/Q NASTRI Mt. 2000 (TRIS)
01 PORTUCHERVU M.ZANCA 2000
02 REPLICA RL L.LA ROSA 2000
03 PRUNUS A.PECORARO 2000
04 MAN RAY MB G.LO VERDE JR 2000
05 MARIBON PG A.LONGO 2000
06 PURLEY'S TREB A.BUZZITTA 2000
07 PRAFFIC TREBI' 2020 2000
08 SEAGULL AS M.SPINA 2000
09 SIRIO AS G.DE FILIPPIS 2000
10 STILE DEL NORD D.ZANCA 2000
11 ROGER WATERS G.LO VERDE 2000
12 SONNY SIDE G.PORZIO JR. 2000


Discussione iniziada da number1nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 02-11-2015 19:19.