=01 I-14.55-PR. PANATTA E.5.060 M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 ULULA JET 1600 A.DI NARDO
02 UNCLE SAM TREB E.MELIS
03 UNASTAR VERYNICE F.FIORE
04 UNITED COLOR G. PETRAROLI
05 ULISSA CIF A.CONVERTINI
06 URSINA MANY S. BELLITTI
07 ULSTER DEI GREPPI V.PISA
08 URBAN COWBOY LG S. CRACOLICI

=02 II-15.25-PR. BARAZZUTTI E.4.950 CAT.E M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 RUDY D'ORIO 1600 A.CONVERTINI
02 REMOX G.DI NARDO
03 OLYMPIQUE OM G.CUSIMANO
04 LAMPO BYBO N. DIFONZO
05 PRINCIPESSA SOFIA T.SCIALPI
06 IS NOTHING L. ESPOSITO
07 PRISCILLA ZAK A.DI NARDO
08 NORTH BOUND MARC. MELIS
09 PLATINO JET S. NEGRO

=03 III-15.55-PR. PIETRANGELI E.6.050 M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 UNIVERSAL GAR 1600 FE. MARANGI
02 ULENA GRIF A.DI NARDO
03 UGOLINA CIF A.CONVERTINI
04 USADOR FERM E.MELIS
05 UPSET GRIF G. PETRAROLI
06 USERNAME S. DE LUCA AMATO
07 ULIVO MVG F.FIORE
08 ULSTER OP F. TORTORELLA

=04 IV-16.25-PR. NARCISO E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 PARISIENNE MN 1600 G. PETRAROLI
02 OLARIAMEDE GSM M. SIBILLA
03 ROSINA DEL RONCO S. BELLITTI
04 POBLET R.TAMBURRANO
05 OREADE S. CRACOLICI
06 PLUTONE JET T.SCIALPI
07 NASDAQ GRIF A.CONVERTINI
08 OCEANO DEL RIO E.MELIS

=05 V-16.55-PR. TENNISTI TOP ITALIANI E.8.030 GENTL.PROF. M.2020
-(TRIO)-
01 TAISON JET 2020 E.MELIS
02 TATIANA DI CELO F. TORTORELLA
03 TAMARA VAL MONT R.TAMBURRANO
04 TAIWAN DEI GREPPI F.FIORE
05 TUONO GRIF A.DI NARDO
06 TELEPASS G.DI NARDO
07 THUNDER GRIF G. PETRAROLI
08 TRIONFO DOC CL.DE FILIPPO
09 TUCA TUCA T.SCIALPI

=06 VI-17.25-PR. PENNETTA E.2.750 CAT.G-GENTL.C.N M.2020
(--TRIS--)
01 PALMA TRIO 2020 G. GENTILE
02 RAVE UP VA AN. PICCINNI
03 RARUS PF ROC. PALADINI
04 ROXANNE VA C.CICCARELLI
05 RISERA JET R. VANZANELLI
06 RA'IS VICTOR S. ESPOSITO
07 PIPPO SEM G. SCARANO
08 NADAL STREET N.TORTORELLA
09 PRESUNTUOSO NAF E.SOMMA
10 PRIMOMATCH C. QUITO
11 OMAR OM G.MARSEGLIA
12 NAVARONE V.A.NANNA
13 ORO SMILE F.RESCIO
14 OLDENIGO VIT. FORNARO

=07 VII-17.55-PR. CAMPORESE E.3.300 INV.RECL. M.2020
-(TRIO)-
01 NIRVANA VA 2020 FE. MARANGI
02 REXDOLLY EK A.CONVERTINI
03 PERELISA MUTTLEY L. ESPOSITO
04 PIETRASANTA C.FIORE
05 PAN DI GIRIFALCO N. DIFONZO
06 LAVINO D'ANZOLA G. PETRAROLI
07 OLLY ONE E.MELIS
08 PERFECT STEP LF S. BELLITTI

=08 VIII-18.30-PR. BERTOLUCCI E.3.960 CAT.F-TRIS M.1600
(--TRIS--)
01 PARATI' MADER 1600 T.SCIALPI
02 PORTHOS TOMMY F.FIORE
03 RITARITZ L. ESPOSITO
04 OFF LIMITS OM G.CUSIMANO
05 PEPITA BAR GIU. CARAMIA
06 MONSIEUR GAR FE. MARANGI
07 NECTAR OF STARS S. BELLITTI
08 RED MOON MB G.DI NARDO
09 MEMOR PF F. PALADINI
10 NAVAHO BI A.CONVERTINI
11 OLIVO DEL RIO R.TAMBURRANO
12 PIETRO DI JESOLO A.DI NARDO
13 RARITAS PF C.FIORE
14 REBELL HBD M. SIBILLA


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 01-11-2015 21:00.