Corsa : 1) I-14.40-PR. MELILLI E.3.850 INVITO M.1600
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) UGO DEL CASTELLO 1600 A.PORZIO A
2) URANOGAL A.VELOTTI
3) ULRICK D.ZANCA
4) UTHOPIA MEN R.PICCHI
5) UNDER THE SUN G.PORZIO JR. A

Corsa : 2) II-15.10-PR. SORTINO E.6.050 COND. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TURANDOT 1600 D.ZANCA
2) TEOFILO GRIF C.FERRANTI
3) THAI BI G.PORZIO JR.
4) TIRABACION SI M.D'AMBROGIO
5) TANIA DEGLI ULIVI G.SANSEVERINO
6) TRY AGAIN A.BUZZITTA
7) TORMENTA RL L.LA ROSA
8) TOKYO LUX A.VELOTTI
9) TIGERIO CAF G.LO VERDE

Corsa : 3) III-15.45-PR. SIRACUSA E.11.000 COND. M.1600
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ULAOOP 1600 G.PORZIO JR.
2) ULISSE ORS A.PORZIO B
3) URSUS CAF G.LO VERDE
4) ULISSE TREBI' G.VITALE
5) USA DI RUGGERO A.DI CHIARA B

Corsa : 4) IV-16.15-PR. FLORIDIA E.5.060 CAT.D M.2000 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) MILAGRO 2000 G.LO VERDE C
2) ROMBO DI TUONO A.DI CHIARA
3) NEWCASTLE L.LA ROSA
4) RIFFA OM A.BUZZITTA
5) PROCIDA G.VITALE C
6) RITZ BI G.PORZIO JR.
7) POIANA GRIF F.DI LIBERTO
8) NEARCO CANF C.FERRANTI

Corsa : 5) V-16.45-PR. II TR. GAIA CUCINOTTA\/3 E.3.560 COND.GD M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SPATOLA JET 1600 F.GALLO
2) SILVANO LUX P.VASTA
3) SOPHIE CANF G.GRECO
4) SOGNA OVI G.SOLE
5) STELLA DEL NORD OP G.MARINO
6) SPARTACUS FONT M.GALIOTO
7) SELVOLE LUNG P.CUCINOTTA
8) SOL EN TU FRENTE F.P.CARUSO
9) SOLO GI C.GALLUZZO
10) SHEILA BOSS A.SCUOTTO
11) SPIRIT LUX A.GIANNOLA
12) SMERIGLIO JET G.DI VENTI

Corsa : 6) VI-17.15-PR. MEGARA E.3.300 CAT.F M.2000 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PICASSO UR 2000 S.ROSTA JR.
2) PATRIOT RL A.PORZIO D
3) GLACIER LIKE D.ZANCA
4) PLACIDAZ G.LO VERDE JR
5) MERKURY CAF R.GAMBINO
6) NOS EG L.LA ROSA E
7) OZEK DEGLI ULIVI A.PECORARO
8) PATRIZIA FLASHY M.ZANCA
9) NABUCCO JET A.LONGO
10) PETTIROSSO JET G.PORZIO JR. D
11) REALINO F.LA ROSA 91
12) RAION GV L.MESSINEO
13) NORTON MILAR A.VELOTTI E
14) PASSEPARTOUT A.BUZZITTA
15) ROYAL KOSMOS BIGI M.SPINA

Corsa : 7) VII-17.45-PR. AUGUSTA E.2.750 CAT.G M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ROSA WF 1600 G.SANSEVERINO
2) RATATOUILLE FONT A.LO CASCIO
3) RAVEL OM L.MESSINEO
4) PEGASOZ A.PAMPILLONIA
5) MARE ALAN G.LO VERDE JR
6) RONCHIS JET G.LO VERDE
7) RAIMONDA C.GIORDANO
8) MOHAMED PLAY C.FERRANTI
9) MORANGO OAKS A.VELOTTI
10) PISOLO DE GLERIS A.DE SIMONE
11) RESSA DI AZZURRA M.DI MEO
12) ROM D'ASOLO D.ZANCA
13) ROGGIA RL G.PORZIO JR.
14) ORANGE D.LA GALA
15) RAPACE JET R.GAMBINO
16) METELLO A.BUZZITTA

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.15-PR. SOLARINO E.3.080 COND. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SABRESAS EF 1600 C.GIORDANO
2) STARLIGHT TREBI' A.BUZZITTA
3) SOFIA DEI RUM D.ZANCA
4) SONIAZ F.LA ROSA 91
5) SHADE' DEI VELTRI M.SPINA
6) SNAPPER STARLIGHT A.DE SIMONE
7) SERGIOLINA TOR A.VELOTTI
8) SAMIRA RON S.ROSTA JR.
9) SUNSHINE RAB A.GRASSO
10) SERIZZO GV C.FERRANTI


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 26-10-2015 20:06.