Corsa : 1) I-14.30-PR. L'AMMIRAGLIO E.8.030 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) URAGANO ORO 1640 R. OSSANI
2) UNITALIA GOLDEN L.BECCHETTI
3) UISCHY SAN G.D'ALESSANDRO SR
4) UGO CHAMP SM D.BATTISTINI
5) UTILE OP R.PEZZATINI
6) UNDERGROUND GRIF E.BELLEI
7) URSIASS G.P.MINNUCCI
8) URAGANO STECCA ALE. COLASANTI

Corsa : 2) II-14.55-PR. L'OTTAVO RE DI ROMA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SENECA GRIF 1640 G.D'ALESSANDRO SR
2) SANAZ G.PISTONE
3) SCOOP GRIF ITALIA E.BELLEI
4) SAPHIRE HORSE G.P.MINNUCCI
5) STRADIVARIUS G.CICOGNANI
6) SPITFIRE GAR D.DI STEFANO
7) STEFANO HP B.LO VERDE

Corsa : 3) III-15.20-PR. TOSCANINI E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) UNTOUCHABLE LUX 1640 E.BELLEI
2) URANIA BI R.PEZZATINI
3) UMALAIDA SAN G.D'ALESSANDRO SR
4) URSINA DE BUTY G.P.MINNUCCI
5) UKELA MAIL ALE. COLASANTI
6) ULTRA YOUR SM D.DI STEFANO
7) URANIA SPIN CA. SAVARESE
8) URAGAN ROD WARN.MARTELLINI

Corsa : 4) IV-15.45-PR. DECIONE E.4.400 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PAINKILLER VA 1640 R. OSSANI
2) ONE BEST THOR WARN.MARTELLINI
3) RED ALTER MAR.PETTINARI
4) ROMANOV BI E.BELLEI
5) NAXOS D'ESI G.CICOGNANI
6) ROCKY STAR REAF B.LO VERDE
7) LIBECCIO DI RE R.D'ALESSANDRO

Corsa : 5) V-16.15-PR. CENCIO E.5.500 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) LUPER BOXA SM 1600 REN.ANGELETTI
2) MORALES FAB. ESPOSITO
3) LUMMY CLUB L.FARINA JR
4) PETRA DIAMOND R.MARCONE
5) PICADOR S. MUSCOLINI
6) MANNU DEL PINO M.ZACCHERINI
7) PARIDE ANS 1620 C.CICCARELLI
8) RUFINA SPIN E.STORTI
9) NEILOS OM A.SIMIOLI

Corsa : 6) VI-16.45-PR. BRACCIO D'ORO E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TERESITA GK 1640 A. RONCHINI
2) TERRY L.BECCHETTI
3) TRILLY GUAL E.BELLEI
4) TIBER SCO P.CARTA
5) TRINITY DI POGGIO R. OSSANI
6) TEX US M.MANZONE
7) TIGER DEL COLLE G.CICOGNANI
8) TESIS GV B.LO VERDE
9) TARITA A. MARUCCI

Corsa : 7) VII-17.10-PR. IL PILOTA E.11.000 CATEGORIA M.2600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RONNIE ALLMAR 2600 L.BECCHETTI
2) MAIKO DEL SILE G.P.MINNUCCI
3) MANRIQUE B.LO VERDE
4) ROGER WATERS 2620 G.PISTONE
5) MIG ENNE G.CICOGNANI
6) LEPORIS THREE R.D'ALESSANDRO
7) RED FIRE THOR WARN.MARTELLINI
8) PHANTOM E.BELLEI
9) SCINTILLA CAF 2640 D.DI STEFANO

Corsa : 8) VIII-17.40-PR. IL PROFESSORE E.8.030 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TURSIOPE JET 1640 L.FARINA JR
2) TE QUIERO GRIF A.SIMIOLI
3) TABATA EK G. PALLADINO
4) TARA SCO J.BEVILACQUA
5) TRACKMAR C.DE CESARIS
6) TINTA DEGLI ULIVI M.ZACCHERINI
7) TOLI SLIDE SM C.CICCARELLI
8) TYL ETOILE F.MONTI
9) T ROD M.RODOLFO
10) TRINY DEL CIRCEO S. MUSCOLINI


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 21-10-2015 17:06.