Corsa : 1) I-15.05-PR. SCUDERIA CARSKO E.3.300 M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) STELLARIA JET 2020 R.VECCHIONE
2) SARULE V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
3) SABINE INN RONCO E.BELLEI
4) SATURNO LANS A.BAVERESI
5) SLIDE SE PADA V.CASTIGLIA
6) SUCCESSO OK G.KERSBAUM
7) SHAMAN D.DI STEFANO

Corsa : 2) II-15.35-PR. ZATOPEK OK E.5.500 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) UNICA STEED 1600 FED.ESPOSITO
2) URAL DEI GREPPI R.VECCHIONE A
3) UMBRIA G.LOMBARDO JR
4) ULIA DI RISAIA A.BAVERESI
5) UN SOGNO GRAD E.BALDI
6) ULTRAS BI R.PEZZATINI
7) UBJ E.BELLEI
8) UBALDO CAPAR V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
9) UGANDA DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI A

Corsa : 3) III-16.05-PR. VANITAS AC E.2.970 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TAYRON GRAD 1600 R.PICCIRILLO
2) TROGONE JET R.VECCHIONE
3) TESIS GV D.DI STEFANO
4) TALEA EGRAL A.POLLINI
5) TUONO HALL E.BALDI
6) TIBET DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
7) TESSY DL V.MANGO
8) TEODORA BI R.PEZZATINI

Corsa : 4) IV-16.30-PR. FONTOLA E.6.600 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SWEET N SOUR 1600 R.VECCHIONE
2) SIL DOWN SLID SM G.LOMBARDO JR
3) SIBILLA TRGF FEL.FACCI
4) SUGAR BRED E.MONI
5) SUPER FEZ FED.ESPOSITO
6) SAETTA DEI VENTI MAN.MATTEINI

Corsa : 5) V-16.55-PR. ALLEV. CASCINA PARCO E.6.050 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TINA TURNER 1600 D.DI STEFANO
2) TRIC TRAC FED.ESPOSITO
3) TITANO DEL RONCO E.BELLEI
4) TWTTER GRAD E.BALDI
5) THESAURUS R.PEZZATINI
6) TOLEDANO G.LOMBARDO JR
7) TURNER AS R.VECCHIONE
8) TWILIGHT LUX MAN.MATTEINI

Corsa : 6) VI-17.20-PR. MARCELLO SKORIC E.4.950 CAT.FE GD PROPR M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SUNSET GAR 1600 P.ROMANO
2) SIRRODO R.PAGNI
3) SONAR GAS M.GRADI
4) PILCINELLA VALD R.DAMI
5) RINA DEI COLLI M.ANGELONI
6) POLIPO JET G.LAMI
7) LEX WISE R.BARSI
8) ROBY S.AMMANNATI
9) MAYON DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO

Corsa : 7) VII-17.45-PR. SNAPPY TRIO E.2.750 CAT.G M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) OMAGIS EPI 2020 A.AMORIELLO
2) ROCHELLE G.CASILLO
3) ORIGINATOR FEL.FACCI
4) OSTRO JET E.MONI
5) ORION TAV A.BAVERESI
6) RUGBY DEI GREPPI R.BIAGINI
7) NINGUNO G.LOMBARDO JR
8) OUI DI POGGIO M.BARBINI

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.15-PR. INDRO PARK E.9.900 HAND INV TRIS M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) LORETO DE SANTANA 2020 V.MANGO
2) RUBA BIBI V.CASTIGLIA
3) PIETRASANTA DR A.BAVERESI
4) PATATRAC FEZ G.CERRONE
5) NUGGET DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
6) PILAR GRIF FEL.FACCI
7) PETER PAN GSO FED.ESPOSITO
8) RONDINELLA CLA G.LOMBARDO JR
9) RUBEN GRIF E.BALDI
10) LARICE JET S.MATTERA JR
11) ROGER OP 2040 R.PEZZATINI
12) OSIRIS D'ALFA MAN.MATTEINI
13) LIBERTADOR OLM V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
14) PIN SPEED GAD SM R.VECCHIONE
15) SIRENA DEL SILE 2060 E.BELLEI
16) POLLUCE CAF D.DI STEFANO
17) PACHA DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 19-10-2015 16:01.