Corsa : 1) I-15.10-PR. SANTACRUZ CAFFE' E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PREZIOSUSS 1600 M.FEMIA
2) PINOVI' MAR.CASTALDO
3) RIZAL S.CIRASO
4) OMBRA DEL RIO E.COLOMBINO
5) ORANGE VIEL M.BECHIS
6) OPS S.MANZATO
7) PRINCESS WILD BIP M.MONTALDO
8) LO SCIA ALESS.RUSSO
9) RAMON DEL RIO F.MONTI
10) LACROIX G.BECHIS

Corsa : 2) II-15.35-PR. PERGOLESI E.9.020 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) URSUS ROC 1600 L.BESANA
2) URALI GRIF SANTO MOLLO
3) UNGARO D'ESI M.BARONCINI
4) ULLALA DEL PRI E.VESSICHELLI
5) UAGET GRIF M.SMORGON
6) URSULA D'ASTI F.FERRERO
7) UN NOIR D.NUTI

Corsa : 3) III-16.05-PR. SCARLATTI E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) UR TAB DI AZZURRA 1600 ER. HANSEN
2) UNICA DONNA SANTO MOLLO
3) UNA VIOLA JET SALV.DE LORENZO
4) UNO DEI BAR L.BESANA
5) URAMAKI LUX D.NUTI
6) UNGARICO S.F.MOLLO
7) UMA GRIF M.SMORGON
8) UNTOUCHABLE LG M.RACCA
9) URONOMETRA SANTE MOLLO
10) ULISSE D'ASTI F.FERRERO
11) UGHETTA JET A.D'AGOSTINO

Corsa : 4) IV-16.35-PR. CHERUBINI E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SMORGHY E BAR 2060 M.SMORGON
2) SHERWOOD BI M.BARONCINI
3) SCOGLIO DEL PRI LOR.CALORIO
4) SANSONE FERM S.CARRO
5) STAR GRIF ITALIA 2080 SANTO MOLLO
6) SHOWMAR A.GUZZINATI

Corsa : 5) V-17.05-PR. BETFLAG WELCOME E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ORAZIO GK 2060 S.F.MOLLO
2) OVERMATCH DVM E.PARENTI
3) PIGITO GRIF SANTO MOLLO
4) SOLESS E.VESSICHELLI
5) SORAJA GAR M.RACCA
6) MAGHAT FAB.FARINA
7) REA DI GIRIFALCO MASS.CASTALDO
8) SOVRANA DI GRANA C.PATERNO'
9) RAVERNEL L.BESANA
10) RAMSETE DEL DON E.COLOMBINO
11) RIGHT LEADER LF 2080 P.BOJINO
12) RICHELIEU GSM 2100 C.CANGELOSI

Corsa : 6) VI-17.30-PR. CATALANI E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TRINACRIA FONT 1600 C.CANGELOSI
2) TOSCA GRIF E.VESSICHELLI
3) TEODOLINDA F.MARTINELLI
4) TOTANO JET SANTO MOLLO
5) TESSA SEM L.BESANA
6) TITAN ROSS A.GUZZINATI

Corsa : 7) VII-18.05-PR. BETFLAG CAVALLI4FUN E.3.740 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TRILLY GIRL PLAY 1600 SANTO MOLLO
2) TENTAZIONE CAR M.LETTIERI
3) TUONO DI GRANA C.RECUPERO
4) TRISTAN DI NO R.T.DE ROSA
5) TEXAS ROC M. DEMURU
6) TIJUANA BAY L.LOVERA
7) TURGON MASS.CASTALDO
8) TIFFANY THREE D.NUTI
9) TICINO M.SMORGON
10) TZIGANE A.GUZZINATI
11) THELMA KYU C.PATERNO'
12) T'AMO ROC L.BESANA
13) TAINO ZEN C.CANGELOSI
14) TITUS M.RACCA

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. BETFLAG E.9.020 M.1600 (Tris) - TQQ
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RITORNACHEFABUIO 1600 M.RACCA
2) RUFOLINA E.PARENTI
3) ODYSSEUS OVI M.GALEAZZI
4) ROXETTE GRIF E.VESSICHELLI
5) SIVA M.SMORGON
6) MUSTANG JO MASS.CASTALDO
7) OSKAR SCHINDLER S.F.MOLLO
8) PANTIC SLIDE GSM C.CANGELOSI
9) MISSOURI CAR M.LETTIERI
10) PAPAS DEL PINO SALV.DI FEDE JR
11) ROCCIAMELONE SANTO MOLLO
12) PEPPE DELLA CORTE F.MARTINELLI


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 15-10-2015 16:30.