Corsa : 1) I-14.55-PR. ELLE E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) UPUPA 1600 N.MEROLA
2) UNGRAY VERYNICE SAV.GALLO
3) ULAN BREED R.PALOMBA
4) UBI MAYOR REGAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) UGOLA FAS M.MINOPOLI JR
6) UCCI SHARL SM V.LUONGO
7) URCEUS MDM G.DI NARDO
8) URAGANO ZEN S.BORRINO SR
9) URRACA FERM A.DI NARDO
10) USCUDAR FELG G.P.MAISTO
11) URIELESS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR

Corsa : 2) II-15.25-PR. COSMOPOLITAN E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TEMPESTA MACK 1600 G.P.MINNUCCI
2) TATA CROS A.DI NARDO A
3) TROPICANA LUIS G.D'ALESSANDRO SR
4) TRACIA DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
5) TABATA GRIF S.BORRINO SR
6) THE CRACK LF G.TRINCHILLO A
7) THE ELEGANCE LF V.MINOPOLI
8) TOCA BOCA D.DI STEFANO

Corsa : 3) III-15.55-PR. VOGUE E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SQUALO JET 1600 G.D'ALESSANDRO SR
2) SALSEDINE V.LUONGO
3) SCARVICTORY G.P.MAISTO
4) SOVRANO FAS M.MINOPOLI JR
5) SCI SLID SM G.P.MINNUCCI
6) SANTOS WF A.DI NARDO
7) SERAFINO HP M.DE VIVO
8) SKY OK V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) SKUA JET R.GALLUCCI

Corsa : 4) IV-16.25-PR. ALLURE E.3.300 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TUDOR DEL RIO 2100 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) TERBIO A.DI NARDO
3) TRES REINAS G.P.MINNUCCI
4) TUONO CAF D.DI STEFANO
5) TONYMANERO TREB A.CASTALDO
6) TOP FORNYS R.CHIARO
7) TOP MANAGER PAR P. ESPOSITO JR
8) THUNDER G.D'ALESSANDRO SR
9) TRES VITE BI R.PALOMBA
10) TENOR GAL C.DE CRISTOFARO
11) THERESE DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
12) TILOGALE JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
13) TESTER SHARL SM V.LUONGO

Corsa : 5) V-16.55-PR. VANITY FAIR E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) NOIR D'ETE 1600 A.SIMIOLI
2) PARIS DANY G.CATUOGNO
3) PACIFIC MODEL L.M.RUBINO
4) REAL MEDE SM G.BUOMPANE JR
5) RONALDO LP V.PETRELLA
6) PICK AND GO B.BEVILACQUA
7) RORIMAC BABA V.D'ALESSANDRO
8) RANYMEDE FAS S.MINEO

Corsa : 6) VI-17.25-PR. IN STYLE E.4.400 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RAPSODIA DEL NORD 1600 V.MINOPOLI
2) ROMMEL LUIS E.A.MAISTO
3) OBELIX BI V.LUONGO
4) ONTARIO REGAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) PUCCY ITALIA G.P.MAISTO
6) RECORD REGAL G.CAPASSO
7) ORBEX BI M.MINOPOLI JR
8) MISTRAL DALVA V.PISA
9) MY GRIF G.D'ALESSANDRO SR
10) RUDIPER S.BORRINO SR
11) OBELISCO DIF V.D'ALESSANDRO JR

Corsa : 7) VII-18.00-PR. BAZAAR E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RIGHT STORY LF 2060 G.TRINCHILLO
2) ONEILL BYE BYE L.SIDDI
3) LUCE DEL NORD SAV.GALLO
4) OSSIGENO BIGI R.D'ALESSANDRO
5) OMAR D'ETE V.MINOPOLI
6) RALLY REGAL C.DE CRISTOFARO
7) RODRIGUEZ BI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) LAWYER AS 2080 G.P.MAISTO
9) RASSEL D'ETE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) PAOLA ZN G.DI NARDO
11) PAULA DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. RIVISTE DI MODA E.11.000 INVITO M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SHIVA FERM 1600 R.CHIARO
2) RODIO G.SAGGIOMO
3) NORI V.LUONGO
4) SOLO CAF V.MATTERA
5) PEDRO ALONSO NINO SAL.BORRINO
6) MILLIONAIRE RUM A.DI NARDO
7) OBELIX DI CELLE A.CASTALDO
8) SESSOFORTE GRIF G.DI NARDO
9) OLIMUR F.CINCINNATO
10) MASURIN JET ANI.VITAGLIANO
11) NASTURZIO R.PALOMBA
12) SEXY MODEL G.TRINCHILLO
13) PUTIN DI CELO M.DE VIVO
14) STEFANO HP D.DI STEFANO
15) NEGUS JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
16) STEP BY STEP V.MINOPOLI
17) PREMIER PRIDE R.GALLUCCI
18) MEMOR ROC G.RICCIO
19) RAMADA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
20) RUNNING ALLMAR M.MINOPOLI JR


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 13-10-2015 21:03.