Corsa : 1) I-14.40-PR. BORGOPLIN E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNIONST 1650 G.TARGHETTA
2) UNDERWORLD P.GUBELLINI
3) UNGOLD WINNER V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) UA HUKA G.CALLEGARO
5) USHER KRIS MASS.CASTALDO
6) UPPUPA SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
7) UNISON ROC L.BESANA
8) UMIMMA M.SMORGON
9) URONOMETRO LG M.RACCA

Corsa : 2) II-15.10-PR. MALTASAR E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TZIGANE 1650 A.GUZZINATI
2) TEX DI JESOLO A.FAROLFI
3) TIMBA DEGLI ULIVI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) TINO BALILLA T.DI LORENZO
5) TOSCA JOY G.CARRO
6) TAMARA DEL RIO A.GOCCIADORO
7) TRE STELLE M.SMORGON
8) TEQUILA BUM BUM L.LOVERA

Corsa : 3) III-15.40-PR. FASHION BLUE E.8.030 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOSCA DEL DUOMO 1650 A.GALEAZZI
2) TUNNER FIOR A.DALL'OGLIO
3) TORNESINA VOL S.MANZATO
4) TATION CUP SM A.FOGLIATA
5) TU SEI MTT GU.MATARAZZO
6) TYPICAL ROC F.ROCCA
7) TRUDY LASER MAR.CASTALDO
8) TCHIN TCHIN F.MONTI
9) TARTE TATIN OK I.CONVERTINI

Corsa : 4) IV-16.10-PR. FOSCHERARA E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TESSA SARTOR 1650 V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
2) TEDDYMAR A.GUZZINATI
3) TESSA SEM L.BESANA
4) TOSETTA SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
5) TRAMONTANA P.GUBELLINI
6) TAMIA JET FED.ESPOSITO

Corsa : 5) V-16.40-PR. DAILER E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MAIOR CAF 1650 CL.BALDI
2) RENEE SARTOR V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
3) RE DI HBD F.MARTINELLI A
4) SIRENA FED.ESPOSITO
5) ROMEO D'ESI T.DI LORENZO
6) SELIKA COCIS G.CALLEGARO
7) OLIVER KRONOS M.RESTELLI A
8) STARLET LUX D.NUTI
9) MANDELA L.BESANA
10) RENOIR DANY M.SMORGON
11) RANUNCOLO JET P.GUBELLINI
12) STONER AND.VITAGLIANO
13) RICK DEL DUOMO MASS.CASTALDO

Corsa : 6) VI-17.10-PR. EXODUS RL E.12.100 CATEGORIA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROB MABEL 1650 L.BESANA
2) ROSY ALAN M.GUASTI
3) ROUEN AS P.GUBELLINI
4) INDY KRONOS FED.ESPOSITO
5) RENOIR GAR V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
6) REVILLON M.SMORGON
7) SCEICCO A.GUZZINATI

Corsa : 7) VII-17.40-PR. IPERIDE E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RING OK 1650 P.GUBELLINI
2) STIACCINO JET AND.VITAGLIANO
3) REBECCA DANY M.SMORGON
4) RAVANEO SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
5) RUSTICA JET F.MARTINELLI
6) SIDE WISE AS A.GOCCIADORO
7) RIBES NERO V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
8) RUNYMEDE FANS G.TARGHETTA
9) SOLCIO ZL T.DI LORENZO
10) RACHE HBD M.RESTELLI


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 13-10-2015 09:00.