Corsa : 1) I-15.05-PR. NOBLE HUSTLE E.3.080 COND. INV. M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SATURNO LANS 1600 A.BAVERESI
2) STELVIO LIVE A.GREPPI
3) SHOW DI CASEI M.MANZONE
4) SABINE INN RONCO E.BELLEI
5) SILLANA LUNG S.MATTERA JR
6) SAUL RODI E.MONI

Corsa : 2) II-15.35-PR. CROWNING POINT E.5.500 COND.INV. GENTL M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SERENISSIMA 1600 S.GORI
2) SUPER OP R.BARSI
3) STRILLOZZO JET M.ANGELONI
4) SUGAR BRED G.TACCONI
5) SOLEADO C.MELI
6) SIRRODO R.PAGNI

Corsa : 3) III-16.05-PR. DOUG ACKERMAN E.8.800 M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNA BELLA GAR 1600 A.MURETTI A
2) URLA DEL RONCO FEL.FACCI
3) UNICO LUIS E.BELLEI
4) URSULA AMG E.MONI
5) URALI OP A.GREPPI A
6) UN'ALTRA GRIF L.BESANA

Corsa : 4) IV-16.35-PR. ALBAQUEL E.6.050 CAT.ED M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PALOMA DEL RONCO 1600 E.BELLEI
2) OGBOMOSHO A.GREPPI
3) PARSIFAL G.LOMBARDO JR
4) PATATRAC FEZ G.CERRONE
5) PINEROLO A.SHMIDRA
6) POWELL JOLLY A.MURETTI

Corsa : 5) V-17.05-PR. SELF CONFIDENT E.3.410 M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TUCSON DEI GREPPI 1600 M.CAPANNA
2) TIME OUT G.CASILLO
3) TEOPE JET S.MATTERA JR
4) TALLARO TAB G.CERRONE
5) TIRATOIO CLA G.LOMBARDO JR
6) TALEGGIO LUNG MAN.MATTEINI
7) THEODORA OP A.GREPPI
8) TEMPLIER DU LAC E.BELLEI

Corsa : 6) VI-17.35-PR. DENALI E.3.300 CAT.GF GENTL M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RICCO REAL 1600 P.L.GIANNONI
2) PILCINELLA VALD R.DAMI
3) RINA DEI COLLI M.ANGELONI
4) RINA DA PISA P.GIUSTI
5) LEX WISE R.BARSI
6) REIMS DEI GREPPI S.AMMANNATI
7) RIENDA SUELTA R.FRASSINELLI
8) NADIR DEI VENTI M.ZACCHERINI

Corsa : 7) VII-18.05-PR. LEOPARD E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TERRANOVA LUX 1600 E.MONI
2) TENACIA ROC L.BESANA
3) TILT DI RUGGERO A.GREPPI
4) TETTUCC R.PICCHI
5) TEODORA BI R.PEZZATINI
6) TAHIR TADD A.D'ETTORIS
7) TELMA S.MATTERA JR
8) TOMAHAWK LG E.BELLEI

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.40-PR. CHOCOLATIER E.3.300 RECL NASTRI M.2200 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PAKY FOX 2200 M.MANZONE
2) ROBY A.D'ETTORIS
3) NADINE BI E.MONI
4) ORIANO LUX S.MATTERA JR
5) PIU' BELLA GRIF 2220 R.PEZZATINI
6) RALPH MALPH KYU E.BELLEI
7) REMEMBER ME SM A.MURETTI


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 11-10-2015 21:02.