1 14.50 - PR. BCA DAY AT ROYAL WINDSOR RAC.HC - cl.6 E 4.550 - mt 1010 - p. erba - Trio

1 RAMBO WILL 73 Miss Page Fuller 10
2 DAZZA 73½ H.Miss Moore 3
3 BEAU MISTRAL 72½ B.Mr James 1
4 DREAMS OF GLORY 71½ T.Mr Greatrex 13
5 TIME MEDICEAN 70½ S.A.Miss Coll 14
6 AIR OF YORK 70½ A.J.Mr Beech 8
7 PULL THE PIN 71½ Taylor Amy Miss 16
8 PICANSORT 70½ G.Mr Crate 15
9 GULLAND ROCK 70½ Miller Siobhan Miss 4
10 GIVE US A BELLE 68½ F.Mr Gregory 5
11 YARD OF ALE 69 Smith James 2
12 TREATY OF YORK 69 M.Miss Bryant 11
13 EMILY DAVISON 67½ T.Mr Coles 6
14 BLACK VALE 69½ D.Mr Noonan 12
15 MARGOT ROSE 66 J.J.Mr Bament 7
16 BLISTERING DANCER 67 Smith Ella Miss 9

2 15.20 - PR. NATIONAL RACEC.CAT.AWARDS MDN ( - cl.5 E 6.500 - mt 1670 - p. erba - Trio

1 BAZ'S BOY 59½ K.Fox 12
2 BOB'S BOY 58 K.Stott 2
3 CHILLI JAM 59½ L.Keniry 3
4 GARCON DE SOLEIL 59½ D.Sweeney 5
5 GAWDAWPALIN 58 T.Marquand 11
6 JAZZY 59½ J.Fanning 8
7 KILLASSER BOY 59½ Cathy Gannon 4
8 MONUMENT ROCKS 59½ J.Crowley 9
9 REAVER 59½ J.Fortune 1
10 RYAN THE GIANT 59½ S.Levey 6
11 TYRELL 59½ T.Queally 10
12 PACHARANA 57½ A.Kirby 7

3 15.55 - PR. NATIONAL RACEC.CAT.AWARDS MDN ( - cl.5 E 6.500 - mt 1670 - p. erba - Trio

1 COARSE CUT 59½ J.Fahy 8
2 ENNAADD 59½ J.Mitchell 12
3 G K CHESTERTON 59½ A.Kirby 10
4 GUNS OF LEROS 59½ T.Queally 5
5 LAKE PLACID 59½ J.Crowley 2
6 LOADING 59½ S.Levey 1
7 MASTER BLUEYES 59½ D.Sweeney 6
8 PROSECUTE 59½ J.P.Spencer 3
9 PROVOKING 59½ J.F.Egan 7
10 SHEDED 59½ L.Dettori 11
11 TOP BEAK 59½ R.Havlin 4
12 MOUNTAIN BELL 57½ A.Atzeni 9

4 16.25 - PR. WINDSOR VEHICLE LEASING CLAIM - cl.5 E 5.850 - mt 2010 - p. erba - Trio

1 CORNELIOUS 57½ T.Marquand 5
2 THOMAS SENSAZIONE 58½ J.F.Egan 2
3 BAZOOKA 58 J.Crowley 1
4 MYWAYALWAYS 58 A.Kirby 9
5 CLASSIC MISSION 56 M.J.Murphy 10
6 DOVIL'S DUEL 57½ F.Tylicki 7
7 SPRING DIXIE 53½ E.Greatrex 11
8 STEADY MAJOR 56 H.Bentley 6
9 SUN ODYSSEY 55½ D.Sweeney 4
10 DUKE OF ROMANCE 50 Ingram Rhiain 8
11 MOVIE MAGIC 53 W.Carson 3

5 17.00 - PR. JOE BRITTON MEMORIAL HANDICAP - cl.3 E 14.950 - mt 2330 - p. erba - Trio

1 ADVENTURE SEEKER 62½ J.Crowley 2
2 STARWATCH 61½ W.Carson 4
3 RYDAN 61 T.Queally 5
4 AUSSIE ANDRE 61 J.Fortune 7
5 ROYAL WARRANTY 59 D.Probert 3
6 ALBERT BRIDGE 58½ Oscar Pereira 6
7 CLASSIC COLLECTION 57 K.Stott 9
8 SWEET P 57 L.Steward 1
9 SILVER QUAY 52 T.Marquand 8

6 17.35 - PR. IVOR LAWS MEMORIAL MAIDEN - cl.5 E 5.850 - mt 1200 - p. erba - Trio

1 KAABER 58 G.Mahon 16
2 UNCLE RUFUS 60 D.Probert 14
3 CITY OF NIGHT 59½ D.Sweeney 15
4 FENG SHUI 59½ A.Kirby 9
5 JAARIH 59½ H.Bentley 6
6 ROCK ROYALTY 59½ S.Donohoe 11
7 SEVEN CLANS 59½ L.Keniry 2
8 SPICE BOAT 57½ D.Cremin 10
9 FLY ALONE 58 K.Fox 8
10 ARTBEAT 54 L.Rowe 12
11 BELLA ALAMOTO 57½ W.Carson 1
12 DREAM BOUNTY 57½ L.Jones 5
13 MILLY ROYALE 57½ S.Drowne 7
14 ODDSOCKS 57½ C.Bishop 3
15 PINTLE'S IMAGE 57½ Cathy Gannon 4
16 SWISS AFFAIR 57½ L.Dettori 13

7 18.05 - PR. R J CLYDE BUILDERS NURSERY - cl.4 E 7.930 - mt 1670 - p. erba - Trio

1 ACADEMY HOUSE 60½ J.P.Spencer 8
2 START TIME 59 K.Stott 9
3 REPEAT OFFENDER 59½ L.Jones 7
4 INDRAPURA 58 M.Harley 3
5 STERLING WORK 57 T.Durcan 2
6 DREAM OF SUMMER 56 D.Probert 4
7 TRIASSIC 54 J.Fanning 6
8 SIR RODERIC 52½ T.Marquand 5
9 FASTER COMPANY 49½ Gordon Josephine 1

8 18.35 - PR. PETER BAKER MEMORIAL HANDICAP - cl.4 E 9.425 - mt 1670 - p. erba - Trio

1 FLECKERL 58½ T.Marquand 6
2 HANNINGTON 59½ D.Probert 11
3 MISTER MAYDAY 59½ L.Keniry 2
4 RAVENOUS 59 T.Queally 14
5 WILLY BRENNAN 58 M.Cosham 4
6 DIVINE LAW 59 S.Levey 9
7 TUNNEL CREEK 58½ D.Sweeney 3
8 DOUBLE HEAVEN 58 A.Fresu 7
9 ROCKAROUNDTHECLOCK 58 M.Harley 8
10 ZESHOV 58 L.Dettori 1
11 REVOLUTIONIST 57½ J.Fanning 12
12 RAHMAH 57½ T.J.Murphy 10
13 CLOVELLY BAY 57 Turner Hayley 13
14 UNISON 56 S.Drowne 5


Discussione iniziada da drainyou80nella categoria GalopWorld nella data di 05-10-2015 09:36.