1 14.00 - PR. CRIT.DES POULICHES - gr.i femm. E 300.000 - mt 1600 - p. erba - Trio

1 ANTONOE 56 V.Cheminaud 6
2 QEMAH 56 G.Benoist 7
3 TURRET ROCKS 56 K.Manning 5
4 ELLA DIVA 56 M.Forest 8
5 BALLYDOYLE 56 Rl.Moore 3
6 AKTORIA 56 O.Peslier 1
7 KATIE'S DIAMOND 56 A.Atzeni 4
8 LEFT HAND 56 M.Guyon 2


2 14.35 - PR. JEAN LUC LAGARDERE - gr.i E 350.000 - mt 1600 - p. erba - Trio

1 FIRST SELECTION 57 Pc.Boudot 1
2 GALILEO GOLD 57 L.Dettori 8
3 ROUGEOYANT 57 G.Benoist 7
4 CYMRIC A 57 W.Buick 10
5 HERALD THE DAWN A 57 K.Manning 6
6 ULTRA A 57 M.Barzalona 2
7 NO EDUCATION 57 D.Costello 3
8 VENTURA STORM 57 Sm.Levey 9
9 SHOGUN* 57 Jp.O'Brien 4
10 JOHANNES VERMEER 57 Rl.Moore 5
11 ATTENDU 57 M.Guyon 11


3 15.10 - PR. DE L'OPERA LONGINES - gr.i femm. E 400.000 - mt 2000 - p. erba - Trio

1 FATE 58 M.Barzalona 1
2 CLADOCERA 58 C.Soumillon 4
3 ODELIZ 58 A.Vries 10
4 WE ARE 58 T.Jarnet 12
5 FEODORA 58 Pc.Boudot 13
6 STAR OF SEVILLE 56 W.Buick 6
7 COVERT LOVE 56 Pj.Smullen 5
8 JAZZI TOP 56 L.Dettori 2
9 DIAMONDSANDRUBIES 56 Rl.Moore 7
10 BOURREE 56 E.Hardouin 9
11 WEKEELA 56 Jb.Eyquem 3
12 QUEEN'S JEWEL 56 M.Guyon 11
13 LITTLE NIGHTINGALE 56 U.Rispoli 8


4 15.55 - PR. L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE - gr.i tris straord. E 5.000.000 - mt 2400 - p. erba

1 FLINTSHIRE B 59½ M.Guyon 11
2 EAGLE TOP 59½ W.Buick 3
3 MANATEE 59½ M.Barzalona 1
4 MELEAGROS 59½ A.Fouassier 16
5 PRINCE GIBRALTAR 59½ F.Veron
6 SPIRITJIM 59½ A.Atzeni 18
7 FREE EAGLE 59½ Pj.Smullen 12
8 DOLNIYA 58 C.Soumillon 13
9 TREVE C 58 T.Jarnet 8
10 FRINE 58 O.Peslier 6
11 SILJAN'S SAGA 58 Pc.Boudot 7
12 TAPESTRY 58 Jp.O'Brien 9
13 NEW BAY B 56 V.Cheminaud 5
14 SILVERWAVE 56 Jw.Doyle 17
15 ERUPT 56 S.Pasquier 4
16 GOLDEN HORN 56 L.Dettori 14
17 SHAHAH C 54½ G.Benoist 2
18 FOUND 54½ Rl.Moore 15


5 16.40 - PR. L'ABBAYE DE LONGCHAMP - gr.i E 350.000 - mt 1000 - p. erba - Trio

1 MOVE IN TIME 62 D.Tudhope 16
2 MUTHMIR 62 P.Hanagan 6
3 WATCHABLE 62 V.Cheminaud
4 SON CESIO 62 F.Veron 13
5 HUMIDOR 62 Pj.Cosgrave 4
6 STEPPER POINT* 62 Pj.Smullen 1
7 STEPS* 62 W.Buick 3
8 GOLDREAM 62 M.Harley 5
9 MAAREK 62 Jp.Spencer 2
10 CASPIAN PRINCE 62 R.Winston 10
11 MIRZA 62 I.Mendizabal 12
12 JUSTICE DAY 62 S.De Sousa 14
13 TAKE COVER 62 Dj.Allan 8
14 RANGALI 62 M.Barzalona
15 SOLE POWER 62 Cd.Hayes 7
16 PEARL SECRET 62 A.Atzeni 15
17 MONSIEUR JOE 62 Jp.O'Brien 9
18 MECCA'S ANGEL 60½ P.Mulrennan 19
19 GUTAIFAN 54 G.Benoist 17


6 17.15 - PR. ARABIAN WORLD CUP E 1.000.000 - mt 2000 - p. erba - Trio

1 HANDASSA* 58 Fx.Bertras 3
2 LUCKY SAND 58 S.Ruis 7
3 SEIF ENNAR 58 A.Lemaitre
4 SIR BANI YAS* 58 Jb.Eyquem 1
5 AL MOURTAJEZ E 58 J.Auge 6
6 KALINO F 58 T.Jarnet 8
7 MAJEED F 58 I.Mendizabal
8 TM THUNDER STRUCK F 58 O.Peslier 18
9 ABHAR G* 58 Tp.O'Shea 5
10 DJET TAOUY D 58 D.Michaux 20
11 VULCAIN DU CLOS D 58 D.Morisson 4
12 MOUHEEB 58 M.Kaya 2
13 AL MOUWAFFAK E 57½ G.Benoist 16
14 GAZWAN G 57½ R.Mullen 13
15 DJAINKA DES FORGES G 56 H.Bentley 9
16 VETLANA DE FAUST 56 L.Dettori 19
17 LORAA 56 C.Soumillon 15
18 SAMIMA D 56 A.Hamelin 10
19 SAHABBA 56 Jb.Hamel 14
20 PRADA T 55½ A.Vries 11


7 17.50 - PR. LA FORET - gr.i E 300.000 - mt 1400 - p. erba - Trio

1 GORDON LORD BYRON 58 Wm.Lordan 10
2 CUSTOM CUT 58 Pj.Smullen 8
3 TOORMORE 58 Jw.Doyle 6
4 G FORCE 58 D.Tudhope 13
5 SUEDOIS 58 A.Badel 5
6 TANIYAR 57 C.Soumillon 3
7 SALATEEN 57 W.Buick 1
8 MAKE BELIEVE 57 O.Peslier 2
9 LIMATO 57 Rl.Moore 9
10 RIDE LIKE THE WIND 57 M.Barzalona 12
11 AMY ERIA 56½ G.Benoist 4
12 PENORKA 55½ Jim .Martin 11
13 LA BERMA 55½ I.Mendizabal 7


8 18.20 - PR. DU CADRAN - gr.i E 300.000 - mt 4000 - p. erba - Trio

1 CLONDAW WARRIOR 58 Rl.Moore 10
2 LITIGANT 58 O.Murphy 5
3 TRIP TO RHODOS 58 C.Demuro 6
4 ACHTUNG 58 Jl.Mart.Tejera 7
5 WALZERTAKT 58 C.Soumillon 4
6 BATHYRHON 58 M.Guyon 8
7 FUN MAC 58 I.Mendizabal 1
8 MILLE ET MILLE 58 T.Thulliez 2
9 SIMENON 58 L.Dettori 11
10 ILTEMAS 56½ G.Benoist 9
11 KICKY BLUE 56½ M.Barzalona 3


9 18.50 - PR. G.H'CAP DES JUMENTS RMC - h'cap femm. E 70.000 - mt 2000 - p. erba - Trio

1 LADY ZINAAD 60 G.Benoist 17
2 ASTRAL MERIT 59½ T.Piccone 16
3 ALLEAZA 59 Pc.Boudot 5
4 SI LUNA 59 C.Soumillon 3
5 SHIRIN OF PERSIA 56½ C.Demuro 6
6 ROSE OF GLORY 56 M.Guyon 12
7 DISCRETE 55½ S.Pasquier 14
8 HAILSTORM 55 V.Cheminaud 11
9 LA PETITE MAISON 55 P.Prod'Homme 13
10 GRACIOUSLY 55 I.Mendizabal 7
11 AKAALEEL 54½ A.Hamelin 15
12 GAME THEORY 54½ T.Thulliez 9
13 FIFTY GOLD 53½ U.Rispoli 8
14 STRELKITA 53½ M.Barzalona 10
15 SUBPRIME 53 A.Badel 2
16 CLEAR MIND 53 A.Lemaitre 1
17 MAKWETI 52 A.Crastus 4
18 MISS POST OFFICE 51 E.Hardouin 18



Discussione iniziada da drainyou80nella categoria GalopWorld nella data di 03-10-2015 21:35.