Corsa : 1) I-15.05-PR. PIETRO DELLA FRANCESCA E.5.060 MAIDEN M.1600
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ULSTER OP 1600 F. TORTORELLA
2) UNIVERSAL GAR FE. MARANGI
3) UMA THURMAN TREB E.MELIS
4) UGOLINA CIF A.CONVERTINI
5) UNALADY FOX G.DE FILIPPIS

Corsa : 2) II-15.35-PR. SANDRO BOTTICELLI E.4.180 GENTL. M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TAISON JET 2020 R. VANZANELLI
2) TUNDRASS ROC. PALADINI
3) TISIFONE JET VIT. FORNARO
4) TATIANA DI CELO L.GIANNUZZI
5) TERSIDE CAF F.RESCIO
6) TODISCA PDL G.MARSEGLIA
7) TENNESSEE MN IOLANDA IANNACO

Corsa : 3) III-16.05-PR. PITTORI FAMOSI E.8.030 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) UNIQUE MATCH 1600 G.GALLOSO
2) USADOR FERM MARC. MELIS
3) UNIONE APC S. BELLITTI
4) UNABABY FOX L. ESPOSITO
5) ULTRA PF F. PALADINI
6) ULTIMATE WARRIOR R.TAMBURRANO

Corsa : 4) IV-16.35-PR. MICHELANGELO BUONARROTTI E.2.750 RECL.II TRIS M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SPINOSA CAF 1600 S. BELLITTI
2) SAARLAND MARC. MELIS
3) SUSANNA OP G.DE FILIPPIS
4) SARDAUKAR BABA G.CUSIMANO
5) SPINELLI RS R.TAMBURRANO
6) SHARIFA EK A.MARSEGLIA
7) SHERGAR DVM L. ESPOSITO
8) SANDRO DEGLIULIVI S. NEGRO
9) SCIANTOSA GIU. CARAMIA
10) SCOZIA DEI GREPPI F.FIORE
11) SATURNO LOD E.MELIS
12) SANSICARIO M. SIBILLA A
13) SOLE DA SERNAGLIA G.GALLOSO A
14) SAVA GIANFI SM CO. PANTALEO
15) SUAREZ DEI RUM FE. MARANGI

Corsa : 5) V-17.05-PR. ANDREA MONEGNA E.6.600 GENTL.PROF.C.N. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SALOME' LASER 1600 ALE. PISANO
2) SOMEWHERE S. NEGRO
3) SCORPIONE OM C.FIORE
4) SALICE JET G. PETRAROLI
5) SEAL VA L. ESPOSITO
6) SUSHI BIP MARC. MELIS
7) SHARM EL SHEIKH T.SCIALPI
8) SMILE WF A.CONVERTINI
9) SIRIO AS G.DE FILIPPIS
10) SOIR JOYEUSE G.CUSIMANO

Corsa : 6) VI-17.35-PR. TIZIANO E.3.300 RECL.CORN.NAZ. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TORPE' 1600 E.MELIS
2) TOWER DI POGGIO G. PETRAROLI
3) TITTI DEGLI ULIVI G.GALLOSO
4) TERREMOTO MUTTLEY G.DE FILIPPIS B
5) TONY WF C.FIORE
6) TEQUILA MUTTLEY M. MANGIAPANE B
7) TRAFALGAR LASER S. DE LUCA AMATO
8) THUNDER MS R.TAMBURRANO
9) TAIWAN DEI GREPPI F.FIORE
10) TORTUGA GRIF G. MANIGLIA
11) TORRES DEL PINO S. BELLITTI
12) TINOTTERA JET T.SCIALPI

Corsa : 7) VII-18.05-PR. LEONARDO DA VINCI E.3.300 CORN.NAZ. M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TOFFY GRIF 2020 S. BELLITTI
2) TIP TOP ROC G.DE FILIPPIS
3) TRINGA JET T.SCIALPI
4) THIAGO DEL BRENTA MARC. MELIS
5) TRIVET CAF C.FIORE
6) TITANIC BLESSED S. DE LUCA AMATO
7) TIMON PHOTO SM G.CUSIMANO
8) TISSY GRIF G. PETRAROLI
9) TARAS PF R.TAMBURRANO
10) TEMPEST VA F.FIORE

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.40-PR. RAFFAELLO SANZIO E.3.300 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) STARNA JET 1600 C.FIORE
2) SISSY STARLIGHT F.FIORE
3) SISSY LA REGINA F. TORTORELLA
4) SILVA PF G.GALLOSO
5) SHAKYRA GROUP A. ZIZZI
6) SEI MIA SM G.DE FILIPPIS


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 02-10-2015 20:30.