1 15.35 - PR. L'EXPRESS - recl. E 23.000 - mt 800 - p. erba - Trio

1 MINISTRE D'ETAT 61½ M.Guyon 11
2 VALIANT BLUE 61 F.Lefebvre 7
3 MOSCOW EIGHT 58 C.Demuro 2
4 CALBUCO A 58 R.Marchelli 12
5 KING DAVID 58 T.Bachelot 1
6 NEMOUBLIEPAS 56 I.Mendizabal
7 GAG 56 O.Peslier
8 RHYTHM OF LIFE A 56 F.Veron 4
9 LORD SHUFFLE 56 E.Hardouin 5
10 BAD MISTONE 56 A.Fouassier 8
11 MUSICAL VALLEY 54½ T.Speicher 3
12 SECRET MASK* 54½ P.Dominois 6
13 DOBBY GIRL* 54½ D.Breux 9

2 16.05 - PR. DE LA VASTINE - h'cap femm E 26.000 - mt 1600 - p. erba - Trio

1 SHASLIKA 60 A.Crastus 11
2 PAM PAM 59½ T.Bachelot 1
3 MU GAMARA 58½ R.Marchelli 9
4 BANDARIVA 58 U.Rispoli 12
5 SKIPERIA 55 L.Delozier 4
6 LAIA CHOPE 57½ A.Badel 2
7 GRITTY ONE 57 I.Mendizabal 7
8 COME AND FIND ME 57 A.Hamelin 8
9 SHAMAR LOVE 57 A.Fouassier 10
10 SINGING SKY 54½ S.Pasquier 3
11 RAFFINEE 53½ M.Guyon 6
12 LYS DES AIGLES 53 R.Thomas 5

3 16.35 - PR. DE BETHEMONT - recl. E 23.000 - mt 1200 - p. erba - Trio

1 CAPE LION 59½ S.Pasquier 5
2 MOCKLERSHILL* 59 I.Mendizabal 6
3 AEDICULA 58½ T.Bachelot 8
4 THUMPER 57½ O.Peslier 11
5 AL GOMRY* 57½ M.Barzalona 4
6 BULLISH BEAR 56 C.Demuro 9
7 TIMIZMIZ 54½ F.Veron 7
8 HESAT* 54½ A.Badel 1
9 STAND UP IN PARIS 52 P.Bazire
10 LITTLE MASK 52 S.Chuette 2
11 HOT CHILLI KISS 54½ U.Rispoli 3

4 17.05 - PR. LADAS - cond. E 25.000 - mt 1300 - p. erba - Trio

1 LAS TUNAS 58 F.Lefebvre 3
2 INUKSHUK 58 U.Rispoli 2
3 SNOW AND COCO 58 A.Badel 1
4 ZIGOTO 58 A.Crastus 5
5 LAJJAH 99 NON PARTENTE 99
6 TEJAHAA 53 L.Delozier 7
7 TURFPERLE 56½ T.Jarnet 6
8 QUEEN'S LIGHT 55 A.Lemaitre 8

5 17.35 - PR. D'AINCOURT - h'cap de categorie E 19.000 - mt 2600 - p. erba - Trio

1 SHEZADOFF 60 S.Pasquier 9
2 SERVICE GAGNANT 58 A.Badel 1
3 COEUR DOLOIS* 58 U.Rispoli 4
4 WHITE LIGHT 58 Pc.Boudot 11
5 L'INDISCRETE 57 T.Jarnet 5
6 VAMOSALAPLAYA 56½ D.Breux 10
7 PUR SANG D'OR 56½ R.Thomas 3
8 LA MERE BEAUDE* 56 E.Hardouin 2
9 PARADISE FISH 55½ A.Fouassier 7
10 FAYANA 55 A.Coutier 8
11 BAILLONETTE 54 A.Crastus 6

6 18.05 - PR. DU BOURBONNAIS - cond. E 41.000 - mt 2600 - p. erba - Trio

1 COLPO 64 F.Lefebvre 2
2 COTTON BOWL 64 A.Fouassier 4
3 CALCIUM 64 V.Cheminaud 5
4 COQUELUCHE 62½ J.Rey 3
5 CARRIERISTE 62½ T.Piccone 1
6 CLAIE 62½ Pc.Boudot 6

7 18.35 - PR. KASTEEL - cond. E 29.000 - mt 3000 - p. erba - Trio

1 GRAASTEN 59 M.Barzalona 5
2 BALKANI 57 M.Guyon 2
3 CONTRIBUTION 55½ V.Cheminaud 7
4 SYLVANES 55½ Pc.Boudot 3
5 SANS PEUR 55½ T.Bachelot 6
6 CHEGA DE SAUDADE 55½ A.Fouassier 1
7 TEN YEARS AFTER 55½ O.Peslier 4

8 19.05 - PR. A TEMPO - cond. E 28.000 - mt 2600 - p. erba - Trio

1 GREEN BYRON 58½ M.Guyon 7
2 GENTLE STORM 58½ C.Demuro 2
3 CHILL WIND 58½ A.Lemaitre 3
4 NOBLE RAVEN 57 T.Piccone 8
5 STORM RIVER 57 R.Thomas 4
6 SWANSIRIZED 57 A.Fouassier 6
7 ARDEOLA 57 E.Hardouin 5
8 FONTVIEILLE* 55½ M.Barzalona 1


Discussione iniziada da drainyou80nella categoria GalopWorld nella data di 28-09-2015 13:42.