Corsa : 1) I-15.15-PR. PREMIO CLAUDIA E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TRACINA JET 2060 G.TARGHETTA
2) TAJ MAHAL N.ESPOSITO
3) TRACY TR E.MONTAGNA
4) TORNADO PIZZ R.SCUOPPO
5) TERMINUS R. TOTARO
6) TRILLI HOLZ F.PISACANE

Corsa : 2) II-15.45-PR. PREMIO FRANCA E.4.400 MAIDEN M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) UBERALLEST 1660 G.TARGHETTA
2) URANY MATTO R. TOTARO
3) UA HUKA G.CALLEGARO
4) UGOLA A.FONTE
5) UVA RIBES JET F.PISACANE

Corsa : 3) III-16.15-PR. PREMIO BONTA' E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) NIPPON GRIF 1660 V. MARTELLINI
2) RENOIR MATTO F.PISACANE
3) GINO PAP E.MONTAGNA
4) PRINCIPE ALF. GAMBOZ
5) PETETO PRA A.CASTIELLO
6) ORAZIO R. TOTARO
7) OMBRETTA SDEGNOSA LUCA TALPO
8) REGINA D'ETE A.FINETTI

Corsa : 4) IV-16.45-PR. PREMIO PINO E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SMERALDA COMO 1660 M. DE ZUCCOLI
2) SALAZAR LAKSMY M.VARSORI
3) SIMPSON REK A.DEVIDE'
4) SARA' SEMPRE BIGI M.LASI
5) SCACCOMATTO NP G.MORETTI
6) SPRITZ GRIF F.SERENA
7) SOFFIO DI BORA M.DE LUCA
8) SALING LAKSMY M. SIGNOR
9) SESSO BRE LIGHT M.BRESSAN

Corsa : 5) V-17.10-PR. PREMIO CRISTIANO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SELIKA COCIS 1660 G.CALLEGARO
2) SAMBA DI RUGGI G.TARGHETTA
3) SHOWBUSINESS F.PISACANE
4) STURMWO E.MONTAGNA
5) SHARON AND GLORY JO. SAGAJ
6) SAM GANGEE ROBERTO J. DESTRO
7) SPIRIT PIZZ R.SCUOPPO
8) SPIRIT GO TR N. BROMBIN

Corsa : 6) VI-17.40-PR. PREMIO NEREO E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RAMSES 1660 M.VARSORI
2) PESETAS TAB MIC.ROMANO
3) RAMBO O.ZORZETTO
4) RIVAROLO M.DE LUCA
5) PERLA DI ROBERTO M.ZACCHERINI
6) NOBILE BASS F.SERENA
7) RAPIDA OP M.LASI
8) MISTERIX D. EDERA
9) RONDO' VENEZIANO M. DE ZUCCOLI
10) LUCIO DI JESOLO M.BRESSAN
11) MONTE FATO A.DEVIDE'

Corsa : 7) VII-18.15-PR. PREMIO ROBERTO MAIANI E.8.140 CATEGORIA M.2080 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) NUREIEV CHAMP 2080 LUCA TALPO
2) PANDEMONIUM E.MONTAGNA
3) PROIETTILE GV JO. SAGAJ
4) PATAGONIA DVM A.CASTIELLO
5) NAXOS A.FONTE
6) MOZART MATTO R. TOTARO
7) PRINCIPESSA OVI MI. SLAVIC
8) POTTER JET G.D'AMBRUOSO
9) OSMAN 2100 M.FAVARON
10) PIPINO BAGGINS F.PISACANE

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.45-PR. PREMIO AMICIZIA E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TAIGA GRIF 1660 A.FINETTI
2) TOLOSA AS G.TARGHETTA
3) TWIST FKS A.FONTE
4) TINTA LIGHT M.FAVARON
5) TROTTATRICE N.ESPOSITO
6) TERZA ERA A.CASTIELLO
7) TAMARA MATI A.FINETTI
8) TIFFANY TR E.MONTAGNA
9) TISSY STARLIGHT F.PISACANE
10) TEQUILAF ROBERTO J. DESTRO


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 25-09-2015 16:55.