Corsa : 1) I-15.25-PR. DANIMARCA E.6.600 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) UNIQUE MATCH 1600 G.GALLOSO
2) UNIONE APC S. BELLITTI
3) UZZANA JET G.TRINCHILLO
4) UMA THURMAN TREB E.MELIS
5) UOLLAS PRED L.MORRA
6) USTINYA F.ALESSANDRO
7) ULTRA PF F. PALADINI
8) UNIVERSAL GAR FE. MARANGI
9) UNALADY FOX G.DE FILIPPIS
10) UNA BIGI KING GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) UNITED COLOR G. PETRAROLI
12) UGOLINA CIF A.CONVERTINI

Corsa : 2) II-15.55-PR. GERMANIA E.3.300 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SEXY MODEL 1600 G.TRINCHILLO
2) STARNA JET C.FIORE
3) SPIKE GRIF R.TAMBURRANO
4) SVASSO JET G. PETRAROLI
5) SAARLAND MARC. MELIS
6) SOIR JOYEUSE G.CUSIMANO
7) SUSANNA OP R. SPAGNULO
8) SELF DI TECLA S. BELLITTI
9) SEI MIA SM G.DE FILIPPIS

Corsa : 3) III-16.25-PR. ITALIA E.3.850 RECL.GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PORTHOS TOMMY 1600 G. SCARANO
2) PRINCIPESSA SOFIA F.RESCIO
3) ROGER MOORE ROC. PALADINI
4) RISERA JET R. VANZANELLI
5) NIRVANA VA VIT. FORNARO
6) OBLIO TAV N.TORTORELLA
7) PICO DI GAN C. QUITO
8) IS NOTHING G. GENTILE

Corsa : 4) IV-16.55-PR. NAZIONI E.8.030 NASTRI-GEN.PROF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SMILE WF 1600 A.CONVERTINI
2) SCORPIONE OM C.FIORE A
3) SOMEWHERE S. NEGRO
4) SESAMO JET L.MORRA
5) SEAL VA L. ESPOSITO
6) SEDUTTORE OM N.TORTORELLA A
7) SAMANTHA GROUP G.BUOMPANE JR

Corsa : 5) V-17.30-PR. BELGIO E.3.520 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TRINITY 1600 S. BELLITTI
2) TAMPA DEI GREPPI G.DE FILIPPIS
3) TRINGA JET T.SCIALPI
4) TENKA MS A. ZIZZI
5) TIME DEL PINO F.FIORE B
6) TURIN JOYEUSE G.CUSIMANO B
7) TOUBORG DOC R.TAMBURRANO
8) TITANIC BLESSED S. DE LUCA AMATO
9) THIAGO DEL BRENTA E.MELIS
10) TEMPEST VA S. CRACOLICI
11) TAMBARA GRIF A.CONVERTINI C
12) TRILLER BIO C.FIORE
13) TRIVET CAF F.ALESSANDRO
14) TENNESSEE MN G. PETRAROLI
15) TORTUGA GRIF G. MANIGLIA C

Corsa : 6) VI-18.00-PR. INGHILTERRA E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SCOZIA DEI GREPPI 1600 G.DE FILIPPIS
2) SCOOP A.CONVERTINI
3) SPINOSA CAF S. BELLITTI
4) SIVIGLIA ORS R.BELFIORE
5) SELENE JET CL.DE FILIPPO
6) STELLA DEL VENTO F.FIORE
7) SAFTIG DVM G. PETRAROLI
8) SILVA PF G.GALLOSO
9) SISSY STARLIGHT T.SCIALPI
10) SAVING GRACE R.TAMBURRANO
11) SCIANTOSA GIU. CARAMIA
12) SHARON STONE FIOR A. ZIZZI

Corsa : 7) VII-18.30-PR. AUSTRIA E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TEGEA DEL RONCO 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) TRIONFO DOC CL.DE FILIPPO
3) TORPE' MARC. MELIS D
4) TAIWAN DEI GREPPI F.FIORE
5) TATIANA DI CELO F. TORTORELLA
6) TENTAZIONE L. ESPOSITO
7) TISIFONE JET S. NEGRO
8) TAMARA VAL MONT R.TAMBURRANO
9) TEEN AGER ONE E.MELIS D
10) TEQUILA MUTTLEY G.DE FILIPPIS

Corsa : 8) VIII-19.00-PR. FRANCIA E.6.600 INVITO TRIS M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TIP TOP ROC 1600 G.DE FILIPPIS
2) TINOTTERA JET T.SCIALPI
3) TITTI DEGLI ULIVI M. SIBILLA
4) SCUHMANN BIGI F. TORTORELLA
5) TORQUATO BLAK L.MORRA
6) TEA ENJOY S. BELLITTI
7) THE BEST LF A. ZIZZI
8) SEVEN FE. MARANGI
9) STEVEN GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) TENDRESSE FERM E.MELIS
11) THIAGO WF A.CONVERTINI
12) SISSI HOLZ GIU. CARAMIA
13) SALOME' LASER ALE. PISANO
14) SCARLETTE GRIF R.TAMBURRANO
15) SIRIO AS M. MANGIAPANE
16) TUNDRASS G.GALLOSO
17) SPECIAL ONE F.FIORE


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 25-09-2015 16:50.