1 14.40 - PR. GALLOPPCLUB IFFEZHEIM - handicap E 8.800 - mt 1000 - pista dritta - Trio
1 BERNINA RANGE 68½ C.Demuro 2
2 DIAMANTINA 65 C.Fiocchi 5
3 DIAGON DRIVE* 63 S.Mulas 3
4 SALURE 61½ W.Gambarota 6
5 IFTAAR 60 D.Vargiu 1
6 CRACKING CHOICE* 59½ I.Rossi 7
7 MALIGNA 54 L.Maniezzi 4


2 15.20 - PR. VITTORIO RIVA - listed E 41.800 - mt 1500 - pista media - Trio
1 EXCLUSIVE POTION 57½ U.Rispoli 3
2 LUCAN SWEET A 56 D.Vargiu 4
3 SAENT A 56 S.Mulas 5
4 SEMPRE DRAGO 56 C.Demuro 2
5 VINCENT VEGA 56 C.Fiocchi 6
6 VOICE OF LOVE 56 F.Branca 1


3 15.55 - PR. MARCHESE IPPOLITO FASSATI - listed E 41.800 - mt 1800 - pista grande
1 AZARI 57½ D.Vargiu 1
2 BREX DRAGO 57½ L.Maniezzi 4
3 EBELTOFT 57½ A.Suborics 2
4 FIRUN 56 C.Demuro 3
5 RIGHT CONNECTION 57½ U.Rispoli 5


4 16.30 - PR. ELENA E SERGIO CUMANI - gruppo 3 E 77.000 - mt 1600 - pista grande
1 AURY TOUCH 55 U.Rispoli 11
2 DON'T BE 57 L.Maniezzi 4
3 KYLLACHY QUEEN 55 C.Demuro 5
4 LINARD 55 C.Fiocchi 6
5 LOVE HAPPENS 57 R.Havlin 1
6 MALKA 57 A.Suborics 2
7 RESET IN BLUE 55 F.Branca 3
8 ROSEBAY 57 M.Cadeddu 7
9 SOGNANDO LA COMETA 57 O.Peslier 8
10 VAGUE NOUVELLE 57 D.Vargiu 9
11 VICTORIA REGINA 57 G.Benoist 10


5 17.10 - PR. CRITERIUM NAZIONALE - listed E 41.800 - mt 1200 - pista dritta - Trio
1 FROZEN KEY 56 M.J.Sanna 7
2 GORDON GEKKO 56 S.Urru 3
3 HORTOS 56 P.Aragoni 4
4 MICHELE STROGOFF* 56 F.Bossa 1
5 NOSSA 54½ A.Suborics 5
6 SURBETT 56 C.Demuro 2
7 ZAPEL 57½ U.Rispoli 6


6 17.45 - PR. VITTORIO DI CAPUA - gruppo 1 E 242.000 - mt 1600 - pista grande
1 BOOKRUNNER 58 U.Rispoli 7
2 CIRCUS COUTURE 56 F.Branca 3
3 FANCIFUL DANCER 56 C.Demuro 6
4 FELICIAN 58 R.Havlin 4
5 KASPERSKY 58 A.Atzeni 11
6 MIND THAT BOY 56 G.Benoist 5
7 MOLLY LE CLOU 56 M.Cadeddu 8
8 NABUCCO 58 D.Vargiu 9
9 PORSENNA* 58 C.Colombi 2
10 RED DUBAWI 58 A.Suborics 10
11 SPOIL THE FUN 58 O.Peslier 1


7 18.20 - PR. OMNIBUS - handicap E 14.300 - mt 1800 - pista grande
1 DARLING FILLY 63 W.Gambarota 4
2 SOPRAN ACHILLE 60 D.Vargiu 6
3 WONDER HIDE 59½ C.Colombi 2
4 DELORGUES 59 I.Rossi 9
5 HOLLYMART 59 C.Fiocchi 3
6 PANCHO 58½ C.Demuro 7
7 KEPLERO 58 F.Bossa 5
8 DREAM IN JAPAN 54½ U.Rispoli 8
9 BE MY WHISPER 54½ F.Branca 11
10 BIANCO E NERO 50½ M.J.Sanna 10
11 RED REBEL 51½ A.D.Migheli 1


Discussione iniziada da Kallistonella categoria Galoppando nella data di 25-09-2015 13:56.