Corsa : 1) I-15.50-PR. SANTA MARIA DELLA POMPOSA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULALA' DEGLIULIVI 1600 F.CIULLA
2) URIEL FRANCIS V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
3) UPUPA RL R.VECCHIONE
4) UXPLOIT WIND A.FAROLFI
5) URLA DEL VENTO B.CONGIU
6) URRA' BI E.LAGAS

Corsa : 2) II-16.20-PR. PALAZZO DEI MUSEI E.2.860 RECLAMARE 8.500 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SIMPLE PHOTO 1600 A.POLLINI
2) STELLARIA JET E.BELLEI
3) SPICE GIRL D.DALLOLIO
4) SWEET N SOUR R.VECCHIONE
5) SALAZAR LAKSMY A.FAROLFI
6) SING SING GK M.CHELI
7) SOHO DEI GREPPI G.D'AMBRUOSO
8) SASSICAIA F.DI RIENZO
9) SIRIO DI ALBA V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT

Corsa : 3) III-16.50-PR. PIAZZA GRANDE E.2.750 GEN.PR-RECL7000 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MERCURY ROC 1600 F.ROCCA
2) RAVANEO SPRITZ M.ZACCHERINI
3) RAMBO DI CESATO P.ROMANO
4) POKER OP G.AMADEI
5) PRODIGIO MIC.ROSSI
6) RUBENS GRAD M.GRADI
7) RABAT DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
8) PINKERTON G.MAGONARA
9) RANIA DE GLORIA L.PASQUALINI

Corsa : 4) IV-17.20-PR. GHIRLANDINA E.9.460 CONDIZIO-INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SISSI MAMMA 1600 D.DALLOLIO
2) SANRUNNER G.D'AMBRUOSO
3) SELENIOST G.TARGHETTA
4) STANKOVIC OK E.BELLEI
5) SHIRAZ ROC G.CARINI
6) SAMBA BI T.DI LORENZO

Corsa : 5) V-17.50-PR. DUOMO DI MODENA E.3.300 RECLAMARE 11000 M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TURGON 1600 F.CIULLA
2) TRAKL DEL RONCO E.BELLEI
3) TENASTRIK SI LUCA FAROLFI
4) TARZAN ADRI R.VECCHIONE
5) TEDORNA JET G.TRANCHINA
6) TECLA PDL V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) TIGERLUN M.CHELI
8) TORTUGA GV G.D'AMBRUOSO
9) TUKE OF ANBAR A.FAROLFI
10) TIFFANY EFFE B.CONGIU
11) TSUNAMI GAR M.MACCAGNANI
12) TUNDRAST G.TARGHETTA

Corsa : 6) VI-18.20-PR. BIBLIOTECA ESTENSE E.4.950 CATEGORIA EF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PERNA LB 1600 G.D'AMBRUOSO
2) OGBOMOSHO A.FAROLFI
3) O'ASTERIKS ADRI A.GJONI
4) ONDA DEGLI ULIVI LUCA FAROLFI
5) ROMBO JET R.VECCHIONE
6) MAIGRET BI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) RAMIREZ BOND E.BELLEI
8) RONALDO GRAD R.GRADI
9) LAERTE DI CIELO M.GALEAZZI

Corsa : 7) VII-18.45-PR. PALAZZO DUCALE E.3.080 CAT.F-G NASTRI M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PABLO GRIF 2060 G.D'AMBRUOSO
2) PISTOIA M.CHELI
3) OSBORNE BI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) PERLA DI ROBERTO R.VECCHIONE
5) ROGER YOUR SM S.MIRAGLIA
6) ROCK HARD GIA.MARINO A
7) REGINA FKS M.STEFANI A
8) OZONO DI CASEI F.DI RIENZO
9) PAULA LEO D.DALLOLIO
10) LIBERTO 2080 ENR.STEFANI A
11) RICHARD ZS M.CHIARINI


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 22-09-2015 09:35.