Corsa : 1) I-15.05-PR. CREVALCORE E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) URAGANO SPRITZ 1650 A.FAROLFI
2) UNISON ROC M.RACCA
3) UPTOWN KRONOS P.GUBELLINI
4) ULISSEMAR A.GOCCIADORO
5) URSULA D'ASTI F.FERRERO
6) UNIQUE ETOILE C.BELLADONNA
7) UNGARICO P.RAFFA
8) URIEL M.SMORGON

Corsa : 2) II-15.35-PR. PANAVIA-TROFEO DELLE REGIONI E.3.300 RECLAMARE M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RIEN VDO 1650 R.BARONCINI
2) PANTIC SLIDE GSM MAR.CASTALDO
3) ROGER LAG GU.MATARAZZO
4) RANIA POWER A.GALEAZZI
5) PARIS ROC F.ROCCA
6) OLMO V.BOSIA
7) PIOPPO DEL SILE F.MARCHINO
8) RAMON DI MIRA D.BOSIA
9) RYAN ROC A.MANFREDI

Corsa : 3) III-16.05-PR. BANDO E.7.040 CATEGORIA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PLUTONE DEGLI DEI 1650 MASS.CASTALDO
2) PATO EFFE A.FAROLFI
3) POLIPO JET FED.ESPOSITO
4) ROBINIA GIOV.FULICI
5) NEGRESCO MILAR M.GUZZINATI
6) NELSON MILAR BIGI P.GUBELLINI

Corsa : 4) IV-16.35-PR. BUGANDA E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TALENTUOSA BRO 1650
2) TAILA SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
3) TILLI M.GUASTI
4) THEODORA OP T.DI LORENZO
5) TOP FIST ETOILE SANTO MOLLO
6) THEMIS DEL RONCO FED.ESPOSITO
7) TUILE A.GUZZINATI
8) TABATHA DVM GIUS.SCHETTINO SR
9) TROPPO BELLA P.GUBELLINI
10) TAKE ON ME G.LONGOBARDO
11) THAILANDIA BABA R.VECCHIONE
12) TUGLIA HOLZ M.RESTELLI
13) TRES JOLIE CLUB MASS.CASTALDO

Corsa : 5) V-17.05-PR. ANDRAZ E.3.850 COND.NASTRI M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SASCA CHUCK GSM 1650 C.CANGELOSI
2) SUNSET GAR R.VECCHIONE
3) SYDNEY G.CARRO
4) SPLENDEUR JOYEUSE A.GUZZINATI
5) SKY HUNTER VA L.BESANA
6) SORAYA ROC M.GUZZINATI
7) SERENA SA RONCO MASS.CASTALDO
8) SHAKIRA DI PIPPO A.GOCCIADORO
9) SASSEGNA SPRITZ A.FAROLFI

Corsa : 6) VI-17.30-PR. LEMON DRA E.10.010 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TIME KRONOS 1650 FED.ESPOSITO
2) TILDE SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
3) TWIGGY EFFE P.LEONI
4) THE BEST DREAM SANTO MOLLO
5) TEDO LUIS T.DI LORENZO
6) TRAMONTANA P.GUBELLINI
7) TRAFALGAR WISE GI NON PARTENTE
8) TROVATORE R.VECCHIONE
9) TUONO D'ASTI F.FERRERO
10) TROFARELLO M.SMORGON

Corsa : 7) VII-18.00-PR. AMARANTE E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RITORNACHEFABUIO 1650 P.RAFFA
2) REBECCA DANY M.SMORGON
3) PER TE MTT A.FAROLFI
4) RING OK P.GUBELLINI
5) RINO CODE R.T.DE ROSA
6) ROTARY CLUB G.LONGOBARDO
7) RACHE HBD M.RESTELLI
8) PAPAS DEL PINO A.GUZZINATI
9) PACO NEC M.LOVERA


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 20-09-2015 17:47.