Corsa : 1) I-15.25-PR. BLAZE HANOVER E.4.730 M.2200 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SOLEADO 2200 G.LOMBARDO JR
2) SORENS PETIT E.BELLEI
3) SHMIDRA' A.SHMIDRA
4) SBIRULINO GRAD R.GRADI
5) SIRRODO E.MONI
6) SLEMON OP A.D'ETTORIS

Corsa : 2) II-15.55-PR. FRESH YANKEE E.2.860 RECLAMARE GENTL M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TETTUCC 1600 M.ANGELONI
2) TEARODO R.PAGNI
3) TONIGHT LUX R.RUFFATO
4) TAMIL DEI GREPPI S.AMMANNATI A
5) TILT DI RUGGERO P.L.GIANNONI
6) TUTOR BAG N.DEL ROSSO A

Corsa : 3) III-16.25-PR. ARMBRO FLIGHT E.5.500 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) UAPPA DI AZZURRA 1600 FED.ESPOSITO
2) ULTRALEDY GRAD R.GRADI
3) UCHIBA MATI A.D'ETTORIS
4) USTICA TRGF A.BAVERESI
5) URLO DEI VENTI MAN.MATTEINI
6) UGO CHAMP SM D.BATTISTINI
7) ULTIMATE WARRIOR E.MONI
8) URALI OP L.COLLETTI
9) UNISONO GRIF E.BELLEI
10) URLO NOR M.DONATI

Corsa : 4) IV-16.55-PR. GOVERNOR ARMBRO E.2.860 MAIDEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TAITTINGER BAR 1600 D.BATTISTINI
2) THOR OM A.BAVERESI
3) TALLARO TAB G.CERRONE
4) TURBINE D'ETE E.BELLEI
5) TELMA S.MATTERA JR
6) THANKS FOR ALL FED.ESPOSITO
7) TZIGANA LUX MAN.MATTEINI
8) TWILIGHT HALL L.COLLETTI
9) TOSTA DI CASEI FR.FACCI
10) THE BEST OF GLORY E.MONI

Corsa : 5) V-17.25-PR. SCOTT FROST E.6.050 CAT.ED M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) MITO DI AZZURRA 1600 FED.ESPOSITO
2) PEPE TAV A.BAVERESI
3) OMERA WIN SM D.BATTISTINI
4) NADIR DEI VENTI A.GREPPI
5) POWELL JOLLY G.CASILLO
6) ROSES ROB E.BELLEI

Corsa : 6) VI-17.55-PR. LEGEND HANOVER E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SO LONG OP 1600 R.PEZZATINI
2) SKY MAX E.BELLEI
3) SHARON WAY RON A.D'ETTORIS
4) STEFANO BOND V.MANGO
5) SONAR GAS FED.ESPOSITO
6) SCARPENA JET A.GREPPI
7) SHOGUN DEI GREPPI AL.ORLANDI
8) SIDEREA BELLA M.ANDREANI

Corsa : 7) VII-18.30-PR. DREAM OF GLORY E.3.300 CAT.GF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) MAGO D'ALFA 1600 A.OLEZZO
2) RAY CHARLES GSM D.BATTISTINI
3) OREGON BABY FED.ESPOSITO
4) RUGBY DEI GREPPI R.BIAGINI
5) IDOLO DEL NORD A.MURETTI
6) RAINBOW BI E.MONI
7) RODEO DEI VENTI MAN.MATTEINI
8) MASTRO LOLLO M.VOLPATO

Corsa : 8) VIII-19.00-PR. JOE O'BRIEN E.9.350 INVITO TRIS M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TUSCOLANA 1600 M.ANDREANI
2) TUTTANERA GRAD R.GRADI
3) TEODORA BI R.PEZZATINI
4) TAHIR TADD A.D'ETTORIS
5) TYRONE DI PIPPO M.VOLPATO
6) TIKUMA R.PICCHI
7) TRIC TRAC FED.ESPOSITO
8) TOKYO LUX E.MONI
9) TESSA OP V.MANGO
10) TWISTER LUX A.SHMIDRA
11) TIBERIO ALEX A.MURETTI
12) TRAVESURA G.LOMBARDO JR
13) TOREADOR GIFONT FR.FACCI
14) TEMPLIER DU LAC E.BELLEI


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 19-09-2015 09:16.