Corsa : 1) I-15.00-PR. TWISTORE E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) USI JET BELF 1640 G.DI NARDO
2) URSULA HALL SM D.BATTISTINI
3) UZZANA JET G.TRINCHILLO
4) UNFORGETABLE BI E.BELLEI
5) ULISSE TREBI' B.LO VERDE
6) URANIA DEGLI DEI R.VECCHIONE

Corsa : 2) II-15.25-PR. TACAN E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TIZIANA 1640 A. MARUCCI
2) TIGER GRIF D.DI STEFANO A
3) TEMPESTA CAF B.LO VERDE A
4) TOP DEI MODEL G.TRINCHILLO
5) TENTATION ANS G.P.MINNUCCI
6) TORTUGA RAPERA E.BELLEI
7) TERESITA WISE R.VECCHIONE

Corsa : 3) III-15.50-PR. TUDOR E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SUERTE'S CAGE 1640 R.VECCHIONE
2) SONIA RENE' LEGATI
3) SONNY CLUB E.BALDI
4) SINGER DEL RONCO E.BELLEI
5) SUPERMAR L.BALDI
6) SERPILLO SPIN G.P.MINNUCCI

Corsa : 4) IV-16.15-PR. TZARINA DI ISA E.3.300 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SPARK HIM LYRA 1640 V.LUONGO
2) STRADIVARI CUB L.BECCHETTI
3) STEVEMCQUEEN TREB E.BELLEI
4) SKYLARK EK RENE' LEGATI
5) STELVIO LIVE M.MANZONE
6) SHADOW ANS A. MARUCCI
7) SANAZ G.PISTONE
8) SUNNYZ R. OSSANI
9) STERLYNG G.P.MINNUCCI
10) SODIO DEGLI ULIVI A.OLEZZO
11) SILENTE GRIF D.BATTISTINI
12) SOPHIE DEL RONCO R.VECCHIONE

Corsa : 5) V-16.40-PR. THEBEN E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) THE BOSS LF 1640 E.BALDI
2) TIGER CAPAR V.LUONGO
3) TAMARA FALCO G.PISTONE
4) THELMA DI MAR G.DI NARDO
5) THOR DEI VENTI MAN.MATTEINI
6) TILLY SCO P.CARTA B
7) TESSA US M.MANZONE
8) TEBE LASER R. OSSANI
9) TIBER SCO P. PIETROPAOLI B
10) TARITA A. MARUCCI
11) TROPESIEN E.BELLEI
12) TAXUS DE BUTY G.P.MINNUCCI
13) TORTUERA D.DI STEFANO
14) TACOS B.LO VERDE
15) TITO SPRITZ L.BECCHETTI
16) TROGONE JET R.VECCHIONE

Corsa : 6) VI-17.10-PR. TESEO DEL RONCO E.4.400 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) OBELIX BI 1640 ANT.VITIELLO
2) NEILOS OM A.SIMIOLI
3) NARZIS LADY B.BEVILACQUA
4) POKER MODEL L.M.RUBINO
5) PRAT HOLZ E.STORTI
6) PRIVILEGIO SPIN S. MUSCOLINI
7) ODEON DEGLI DEI G. PALLADINO
8) ONE BEST THOR M.CUCCHI
9) LUPER BOXA SM REN.ANGELETTI
10) PAINKILLER VA C.DE CESARIS
11) PENELOPE ESSE J.BEVILACQUA

Corsa : 7) VII-17.40-PR. TEOR JET E.5.500 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PROJECT MODEL 2060 G.TRINCHILLO
2) PIETRO IL GRANDE WARN.MARTELLINI
3) RED MOON MB G.DI NARDO
4) RICCO REAL M.MANZONE
5) PASADENA OM G.P.MINNUCCI
6) NASTY REAF 2080 D.DI STEFANO
7) RON HOWARD SM D.BATTISTINI
8) NICHOLAS CAGE R.VECCHIONE
9) REAL BEE POWER G.PISTONE
10) LEVRIERO RIVARCO E.BELLEI

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.10-PR. TITAN DRA E.7.700 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RAMPICHINO JET 1640 G.DI NARDO
2) ROBBEN DEI DALTRI L.BALDI
3) NIAGARA LUX E.BALDI
4) REGINELLA R.VECCHIONE
5) MONDIAL GAR E.BELLEI
6) RENOIR DU LAC MAN.MATTEINI
7) RINGO YOUR SM D.BATTISTINI
8) REVOLVING A. MARUCCI
9) RONNIE ALLMAR L.BECCHETTI


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 16-09-2015 20:30.