Corsa : 1) I-15.25-PR. BARBERA E.4.070 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) UNIC DEGLI ULIVI 1600 V.LUONGO
2) UTILUSS GIOV.D'ALESSANDRO
3) URANIUSS S.DI VINCENZO
4) UGOALOR DEL SILE G.DI NARDO
5) UTUSS G.CUSIMANO
6) UBI MAYOR REGAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR

Corsa : 2) II-15.55-PR. DOLCETTO D'ALBA E.3.080 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TIMBERLY BI 1600 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) TRILOGY G.DI NARDO
3) TRENDA SF I.FIERRO
4) TOTO' LE MOKO' R.GALLUCCI
5) TOSCA MAIL O.BARATTI
6) TIBULLO ABY GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) TESTAROSSA SPIN V.LUONGO
8) THE EAGE GRIF V.MINOPOLI
9) TIMON PHOTO SM G.CUSIMANO
10) TOMJOAD DEL RONCO P.PALUMBO
11) TECNOLOGIA OK V.PISA
12) TURNO EGRAL F.CINCINNATO
13) TORQUATO BLAK L.MORRA
14) TARIBO OP ANT.ESPOSITO 90

Corsa : 3) III-16.25-PR. BARBARESCO E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SANDOKANGAL 2020 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) STORMY RIVER ANS V.PISA
3) SAVOIR AS F.CINCINNATO
4) SIGNOROTTO PAR G.PANICO
5) SIX DI COSTA G.DI NARDO
6) SANS SOUCI FONT I.FIERRO
7) SENECA ROC ANT.ESPOSITO 90
8) SONG HO G.CUSIMANO

Corsa : 4) IV-17.00-PR. CHIANTI E.3.850 CATEG. F GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ROBINHO CAR 1600 L.CURATO
2) OBELIX DI CELLE ANT.VITIELLO
3) REJNA D'ASOLO G.DE SIMONE JR
4) OCEAN STARS B.BEVILACQUA
5) MATEO MABEL P.DONADIO
6) OLIMUR ELENA VILLANI
7) ONTARIO REGAL V.D'ALESSANDRO
8) OLIN ALLMAR C.CICCARELLI
9) PRAGMATIC BI M.IACCARINO
10) NOMBRE DE PILA V.IACCARINO

Corsa : 5) V-17.30-PR. NEBBIOLO C.NAZ. V7 E.4.070 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TIME DEL PINO 1600 G.CUSIMANO
2) TOGNAZZI D'ITALIA I.FIERRO
3) TEODORO V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) TARTUFO BIANCO ANT.ESPOSITO 90
5) TORA TORA V.LUONGO
6) TRESOR LA G.PANICO
7) TATANKA CAS R.PALOMBA
8) TEMIBILE OK V.PISA
9) TERAGLIO F.CINCINNATO
10) TELEPASS G.DI NARDO
11) TAXI GRIF ITALIA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR

Corsa : 6) VI-17.55-PR. SASSICAIA E.3.850 CATEGORIA F M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ODEON DEGLI ULIVI 1600 U.DI VINCENZO
2) ODILLAX MZ.PELLEGRINO
3) RAQUEL ANS G.DI NARDO
4) POSEIDONE CAF R.GALLUCCI
5) OLMER BREED V.LUONGO
6) PIERINO CL.DE FILIPPO
7) NURIAN GOLD F.CINCINNATO
8) PELTROSS P.CAIZZI
9) RIMPIANTO M.ROTUNDI
10) ONLY ONE DIAMOND R.PALOMBA
11) PROPER WISE S.DI VINCENZO
12) RAPSODIA D'ETE V.MINOPOLI
13) MUSTER G.CUSIMANO

Corsa : 7) VII-18.25-PR. BRUNELLO DI MONTALCINO C.NAZ E.2.750 CONDIZIONATA M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) NORTHEAST MRS 2020 L.MORRA
2) PATRIOT GAR A.SCALA
3) ONEIDA BI G.CUSIMANO A
4) ODISSEA GRIM R.GALLUCCI
5) ORGOGLIO DIF V.LUONGO
6) OLD FASHION CLUB ANT.ESPOSITO 90
7) OBAMA DEI RONCHI G.RICCIO B
8) OLANDIERA G.DI NARDO
9) PRUE M.ROTUNDI
10) MISENO I.FIERRO A
11) ROUND OF LIONS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) RAMON REGAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR B

Corsa : 8) VIII-19.00-PR. BAROLO TRIS NAZ. V7 E.7.040 INVITO M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SOIR JOYEUSE 1600 G.CUSIMANO
2) SISSY GIO' I.FIERRO
3) SESAMO JET L.MORRA
4) ST JOHN VERYNICE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) OLOGRAMMA U.DI VINCENZO
6) SCUPTELLA S.DI VINCENZO
7) LANGLO MN R.GALLUCCI
8) PEQUENIA V.LUONGO
9) SALVATORE AMAESTA A.CASTALDO
10) RONATOHANOVER FAS V.MINOPOLI
11) NEFER TEAM G.DI NARDO
12) SMOKE DI PIAGGIA G.RICCIO
13) NILSON STARLIGHT GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 16-09-2015 11:44.