=01 I-14.45-PR. NUKE IT LINSAY E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 STRAIP EK 1640 G.DI NARDO
02 SOVRANA PAR M.MINOPOLI JR
03 SYBYLLE INN RONCO E.BELLEI
04 SHAMAN F.CROCE
05 SCHEGGIA ALLMAR L.BECCHETTI
06 SHELFORD RUN WARN.MARTELLINI
07 SHOW DI CASEI M.MANZONE



=02 II-15.10-PR. NEALY LOBELL E.13.200 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 ULISSE SM 1640 D.BATTISTINI
02 ULENA GUAL E.BELLEI
03 URAIA G.P.MINNUCCI
04 UMAGO JET G.DI NARDO
05 ULBERTO M.RACCA
06 ULPIA GRIF R. OSSANI
07 ULTRAMAR BI FED.ESPOSITO



=03 III-15.35-PR. PAY NIBS E.9.900 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 TAIPAN ANS 1640 G.DI NARDO
02 TESTIMONIAL OK E.BELLEI
03 TANTO BELLA A.STORTI
04 TANK GHIL SM D.BATTISTINI
05 TAKE ME HOME G.P.MINNUCCI
06 TEOREMA SPIN M.MINOPOLI JR



=04 IV-16.00-PR. MACK LOBELL E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 SCOOP GRIF ITALIA 1640 G.P.MINNUCCI
02 SHASA L.BECCHETTI
03 SHERIDAN E.BELLEI
04 SUPER STAR REAF B.LO VERDE
05 STRADIVARIUS G.PISTONE
06 SMOKE DI PIAGGIA V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
07 SMASH SLIDE SM G.DI NARDO



=05 V-16.25-PR. CAMILLA HIGHNESS E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 ONLY ONE DIAMOND 1640 A.CASTALDO
02 PRAT HOLZ G.P.MINNUCCI
03 RUFINA SPIN A.STORTI
04 RUGANTINO ANS A. MARUCCI
05 RANYA MAC L.BECCHETTI
06 RHUM BI G.DI NARDO
07 RESORA LB E.BELLEI
08 RICHTER DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
09 REVOLUTION VENERE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR



=06 VI-16.55-PR. IGOR BRICK E.5.500 CATEGORIA M.2060
-(TRIO)-
01 MARSEL 2060 G.CALABRESI
02 REY DE GLORIA ANT.MELISSA
03 MAIKO DEL SILE C.CICCARELLI
04 RE D'AMORE F.MONTI
05 MORALES F.PEPE
06 ODEON DEGLI DEI G. PALLADINO
07 NEGUS JET L.FARINA JR
08 PICADOR S. MUSCOLINI
09 PARIDE MASK E.STORTI
10 ONTARIO INN RONCO C.PEPPONI
11 ORBEX BI 2080 I.AMODIO
12 LORD DANY A.SIMIOLI
13 OLIMPO WF S.MINEO
14 MAX ROD M.RODOLFO



=07 VII-17.25-PR. SONG AND DANCE MAN E.13.200 CATEGORIA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 NAPOLEON CAF 1640 F.CROCE
02 PAOLO OM G.DI NARDO
03 RIBELLE OP V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
04 RICARDO ZAMORA B.LO VERDE
05 PACIFIC MODEL G.TRINCHILLO
06 RANYMEDE FAS M.MINOPOLI JR
07 DISCO A.E. FED.ESPOSITO
08 RENEE' DVS E.BELLEI



=08 VIII-17.55-PR. CALLIT E.6.710 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 TEA DL 1640 D.BATTISTINI
02 TELLMAR E.BELLEI
03 TONGA TOR A.CASTALDO
04 TERROIR AS L.BECCHETTI
05 TYPICAL ROC M.RACCA
06 TECLA DIBIELLE G.P.MINNUCCI
07 TINA SLIDE SM A.OLEZZO
08 TIFFANY BAR G.PISTONE
09 TAIGA JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10 TENNESSEE BI M.MINOPOLI JR
11 TALIA MAIL R. OSSANI


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 11-09-2015 23:52.