Corsa : 1) I-15.35-PR. HECTIC YANKEE E.13.200 CONDIZIONATA M.1650

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UN'ALTRA GRIF 1650 M.RACCA
2) URGANIA R.ANDREGHETTI
3) UMILE AMA E.BELLEI
4) ULISSEMAR A.GOCCIADORO
5) UNIQUE DREAM BAR SANTO MOLLO

Corsa : 2) II-16.05-PR. SELFRIDGE E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TORPICCHIO BYBO 1650 GU.MATARAZZO
2) TINTO DEL NORD F.MONTI
3) THE BEST DREAM A.RUBINO
4) TAMURE ROC M.BECHIS
5) TOSCANO BIEFFE M.GRADI
6) TARTE TATIN OK I.CONVERTINI

Corsa : 3) III-16.35-PR. FLUSH E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SYDNEY 1650 G.CARRO
2) SOUL D'ELITE A.FAROLFI
3) SCHIFFER LAKSMY F.MARTINELLI A
4) SHERIDAN TREB E.PARENTI
5) SEDUTTORE PARK M.RACCA
6) SUNAMI DI CASEI A.GUZZINATI
7) SAUL DEL RONCO CL.BALDI
8) SILVIA GRIF E.BELLEI
9) SILVENTONY LIKE L.BESANA
10) SUNSET STRIP P.GUBELLINI A

Corsa : 4) IV-17.05-PR. WAYMAKER E.13.200 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SIL DOWN SLID SM 1650 G.LOMBARDO JR
2) SIDE WISE AS A.GOCCIADORO
3) SCHEGGIA A.GUZZINATI
4) SASSY NORD FRO A.FAROLFI
5) SHADOW GAR P.GUBELLINI
6) SIRENA DEL SILE E.BELLEI

Corsa : 5) V-17.35-PR. LIGHTNING LARRY E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.1650 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RILKE LAUMAR 1650 D.NUTI
2) PARIS GIAMPE' M.RESTELLI
3) MUSTANG JO MASS.CASTALDO
4) NETWORK BI P.GUBELLINI
5) RENEGADE OK A.GOCCIADORO
6) RYU DELLA LUNA E.BELLEI
7) PAY KRONOS F.MARTINELLI

Corsa : 6) VI-18.00-PR. SPEED EXPERT E.13.200 INVITO M.1650 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MINDY BELLE 1650 A.DEMURU
2) RAMON DEL RIO SANTO MOLLO
3) RONDINELLA CLA G.LOMBARDO JR
4) NAORA BI MASS.CASTALDO
5) NAUTICA WISE G.LONGOBARDO
6) PUTNIK D'AGHI A.FAROLFI
7) RORO' BUIO E.BELLEI
8) OLYMPIAN WARNING T.DI LORENZO
9) PEPPE DELLA CORTE P.GUBELLINI

Corsa : 7) VII-18.30-PR. THE LAST HURRAH E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Tris)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAMARA DEL RIO 1650 A.GOCCIADORO
2) TROI HOLZ E.BELLEI
3) TUDOR EK D.NUTI
4) TIMO SERPILLO T.DI LORENZO
5) TEQUILA BUM BUM M.LOVERA
6) TIRANNOSAURO JOY G.CARRO
7) TIFFANY THREE G.LONGOBARDO
8) TEX DI JESOLO A.FAROLFI
9) TRAVOLTA CAR M.LETTIERI
10) TROPPO BELLA P.GUBELLINI
11) TITUS M.RACCA


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 10-09-2015 23:16.