1 15.00 - PR. OWLERTONSTADIUM NURSERY E 19.500 - mt 1400 - p. erba - Trio
1 FERRYOVER 60½ J.P.Spencer 7
2 CARRINGTON 59 W.Buick 4
3 KING'S PAVILION 58½ Doyle James 9
4 TIDAL WAVE 58 S.Levey 2
5 RISK ADJUSTED 57½ J.Quinn 1
6 FIREDANSER 55 P.Hanagan 5
7 LORD KELVIN 54 J.Crowley 8
8 PRINCE HELLVELYN 53 B.Mchugh 6
9 SHOW LEGEND 53 A.Atzeni 3
10 GRIZZLY BEAR 51 C.Hardie 10

2 15.30 - PR. IRISH STALL.FARMS COND. E 23.400 - mt 1200 - p. erba - Trio
1 ELRONAQ 57 P.Hanagan 5
2 HANDYTALK 57 A.Atzeni 7
3 MADRINHO 57 P.Dobbs 1
4 RASHEEQ 57 M.Harley 2
5 STORM RISING 57 S.Levey 4
6 VENTUROUS 57 W.Buick 6
7 SIEGE OF BOSTON 56 J.F.Egan 3

3 16.00 - PR. SCARBROUGH - l.r. E 52.000 - mt 1000 - p. erba - Trio
1 KINGSGATE NATIVE 63½ Doyle James 11
2 MONSIEUR JOE 63½ G.Lee 7
3 BROTHER TIGER 62½ D.Allan 9
4 DESERT LAW 62½ Martin Lane 6
5 MEDICEAN MAN 62½ H.Bentley 8
6 SPEED HAWK 62½ S.De Sousa 12
7 STEPS* 62½ A.Atzeni 5
8 COTAI GLORY 62 G.Baker 2
9 HOLLEY SHIFTWELL 60 P.Dobbs 1
10 TOUCHLINE 59½ J.P.Spencer 4
11 FIELD OF VISION 52½ J.F.Egan 3
12 SIGN OF THE KODIAC 52½ F.Norton 10

4 16.35 - PR. LEGER LEGENDS CLASSIFIED E 13.000 - mt 1600 - p. erba - Trio
1 BEST TAMAYUZ 72½ Bardwell Gary 15
2 BIG STORM COMING 72½ Luke Harvey 10
3 CLIFF 72½ Kim Tinkler 12
4 COMMISSAR 72½ Johnny Murtagh 4
5 GANNICUS 72½ A.P.Mccoy 7
6 GEORGE BAKER 72½ Hills Michael 9
7 LOTHAIR 72½ Rodney Lappin 11
8 NEXT STOP 72½ Billy Newnes 19
9 PIVOTMAN 72½ Ollie Pears
10 RELIGHT MY FIRE 72½ Kelly Harrison 5
11 SWORDBEARER 72½ Gay Kelleway 3
12 WORDISMYBOND 72½ Jim Culloty 14
13 DARK AVENGER 70 Jimmy Mccarthy 16
14 FIDELMA MOON 70 Kevin Darley 6
15 LONGSIDE 70 Willie Supple 2
16 REGAL WAYS 70 Dale Gibson 8
17 MUJAAHER 99 RISERVA 1
18 DR RED EYE 99 RISERVA 18
19 MUNAAWIB 99 RISERVA

5 17.10 - PR. FRANK WHITTLE PARTNERSHIP - hand. E 26.000 - mt 1400 - p. erba - Trio
1 MISTER BRIGHTSIDE 60½ L.Dettori 4
2 SULAALAAT* 59½ P.Hanagan 3
3 HEARTBREAK HERO 59 P.Cosgrave 7
4 MISTERIOSO* 59 P.Dobbs 8
5 SAKHEE'S RETURN 56 Rachel Richardson 6
6 GERRY THE GLOVER 58 S.De Sousa 1
7 THEM AND US 56½ L.Steward 5
8 CAPRIOR BERE 57 J.Crowley 2
9 AKEED CHAMPION 56 J.P.Spencer 9

6 17.45 - PR. 1STSECURITYSOLUTIONS.CO.UK - hand. E 13.000 - mt 1000 - p. erba - Trio
1 NEWTON'S LAW 60½ R.Clark 4
2 CONFESSIONAL 60½ D.Allan 6
3 FREDRICKA 60 S.De Sousa 7
4 AVON BREEZE 60 P.Hanagan 3
5 EXTRASOLAR 59 P.Dobbs 10
6 SEARCHLIGHT 58½ J.P.Spencer 5
7 JOHNNY CAVAGIN 58½ G.Lee 15
8 INNOCENTLY 57 Birkett Shelley 1
9 BONDI BEACH BOY 55 M.Godwin 9
10 SPACE ARTIST 54½ K.Schofield 16
11 MONEY TEAM 53½ P.Pilley 13
12 BASHIBA 56½ L.Dettori 11
13 GO NANI GO 56½ J.Crowley 8
14 PEARL NOIR 53½ P.C.O'Donnell
15 SALVATORE FURY 54½ B.Mchugh
16 ANCIENT CROSS* 54½ J.P.Sullivan 2

7 18.15 - PR. DC TRAINING AND DEV.CONDITIONS E 26.000 - mt 2060 - p. erba
1 ELHAAME 58 Doyle James 3
2 RED GALILEO 58 A.Atzeni 1
3 NAFAQA 55 P.Hanagan 2


Discussione iniziada da angus youngnella categoria Galoppo "Internazionale" nella data di 09-09-2015 11:40.