1) I-14.55-PR. HUAYNO E.3.300 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)

1) TERZOLAS ALOR 2060 G.DI NARDO
2) TEGEA DEL RONCO C.DI NARDO
3) TORMENTO VIL V. VILLANI
4) TOP FORNYS R.GALLUCCI
5) TAXI GRIF ITALIA G.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) TIRRENO MAIL V.PISA
7) TURBO DAGY ANT.ESPOSITO 90

2) II-15.25-PR. POLKA-ALLIEVI E.2.750 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)


1) SWEET DREAM 2060 F.BRANDI
2) SPEEDY GROUP F.CASILLO
3) SIRIO SLIDE SM T.QUARANTA
4) SILENZIO G.VERDE
5) SALMANTINO B.INGARDO
6) SAMIRA GUASIMO P.SCHETTINO
7) SOPRANO OM E.GARRUTO

3) III-16.10-PR. DABKA E.2.750 MAIDEN M.2060 (Trio)

1) TATUSS 2060 A.SILVESTRO
2) TORRAIOLO JET R.GALLUCCI
3) TUDOR DEIMAR CL.DE FILIPPO
4) TAIMEN JET V. VILLANI
5) TRINITY OP ANT.ESPOSITO 90 A
6) TARIBO OP P. ESPOSITO JR A
7) TINTA LJ V.PISA
8) TATA BRIDON G.DI NARDO
9) TEBE DEL RONCO B.INGARDO
10) TIRAMISU' GRIF G.D'ALESSANDRO JR

4) IV-16.40-PR. TROIKA-CAT.G-I.NAZ-GENTL. E.2.750 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Tris)

1) PALMADULA 2060 E.VILLANI
2) OSCAR DI CUMA NON PARTENTE
3) NAHUEL WF S.MINEO
4) PER SEMPRE SM RIZ G.BUOMPANE JR
5) NINNONE AMAESTA F.PEPE B
6) PEDRO MAC E.SOMMA
7) OFF US C.ALFANO
8) OLYMPIA BAIL V.IACCARINO
9) ORLY C.ORLANDO SR
10) OSSIACANTO JET C.CICCARELLI
11) NALABAR NON PARTENTE
12) REATTORE GIOV. BORRINO
13) RADIX DI COSTA A.SORRENTINO
14) LEONE LASER V.D'ALESSANDRO
15) PISANA NOF NON PARTENTE
16) OVER THE SKY IOLANDA IANNACO
17) ODINO D'ALFA M.IACCARINO
18) OCTAVIUS HBD P.RUGGIERO B

5) V-17.10-PR. DELLE DANZE-I.NAZ E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)

1) PORTHOS TOMMY 1600 V.PISA
2) PRINCIPESSA REX V.MATTERA
3) OLIMPICO OK I.FIERRO
4) PRAGMATIC BI F.CINCINNATO
5) NEFER TEAM G.DI NARDO
6) NICOLAS BIEFFE SAL.BORRINO
7) RANIA ANS G.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) LANGLO MN R.PALOMBA
9) MEADOW EFFE R.GALLUCCI
10) PEQUENIA ANT.ESPOSITO 90
11) RAVEL BROOKE S.BORRINO SR

6) VI-17.40-PR. PIZZICA-I.NAZ E.2.750 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)

1) PLAUSO RL 1600 R.GALLUCCI
2) PAWEL R.BELFIORE
3) ODISSEA GRIM G.CARANO
4) NARCOTIC TOMMY CL.DE FILIPPO
5) LAMPO GA S.BORRINO SR
6) RUSCELLO SPIN SAL.BORRINO
7) ORMANICO CIELLE P.PALUMBO JR
8) PIOVANELLO JET GAET. SOMMA
9) RONDINAIA LUNG G.DI NARDO
10) MAGASSO JET G.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) RIECCOLA SM V.MATTERA
12) MR TIVOLI R.PALOMBA
13) NONNO BORGI B.INGARDO
14) ODISSEA REK I.FIERRO
15) ROXANNE DECHIARI F.CINCINNATO
16) REZENE YELLOW ANT.ESPOSITO 90

: 7) VII-18.10-PR. TARANTELLA E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)

1) SANS SOUCI FONT 1600 I.FIERRO
2) SAVANNA NOF R.PALOMBA
3) SPRINT BLAK G.DI NARDO
4) SPEEDY SHOW FONT CL.DE FILIPPO
5) SIMON BLUE R.GALLUCCI
6) SAVOIR AS F.CINCINNATO

8) VIII-18.40-PR. CIARDA-I.NAZ-FEMMINE E.3.080 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)

1) SIRIA 1600 I.FIERRO
2) SELVAGGIA DEA V.PISA C
3) STERNA JET R.GALLUCCI
4) SELENE JET CL.DE FILIPPO C
5) STUPENDA RUN GO ANT.ESPOSITO 90
6) SELENASS V.MATTERA
7) SHINE A.SILVESTRO
8) SICILIA BIO R.PALOMBA
9) STELLA MARIA F.CINCINNATO
10) SYDNEY GI G.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) SALLY DI DARIO G.RICCIO
12) SHARON'S TREB S.BORRINO SR
13) SARTILIA MAIL G.DI NARDO


Discussione iniziada da Fr4nc3sc0nella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 07-09-2015 15:45.