1 14.55 - PR. GALLIENO - condizionata E 5.060 - mt 1650 - Trio

1 RACHELE TRIO 1650 M.Stefani
2 RING OK " P.Gubellini
3 PER TE MTT " A.Farolfi
4 RUNNER ROC " M.Racca
5 OLIVIA RIVARCO " M.Guasti
6 REGINELLA " R.Vecchione
7 REBECCA DANY " M.Smorgon



2 15.25 - PR. ODERISI - reclamare E 4.070 - mt 1650 - Trio

1 THETIS MOON 1650 S.Basano (a)
2 TRUDY LASER " E.Loccisano (a)
3 TACKLE GAR " D.Jevtic (a)
4 TOMMASO TRIO " Fr.Tufano 91 (a)
5 TRESOR FERM " C.Monte (a)
6 TALGIERS SFERR " S.Ferrara (a)
7 TAHA BABA " D.D'Antoni (a)
8 TORRES DEI GREPPI " L.Lovera (a)
9 TURGON " G.Prestipino (a)
10 TIDE NORD FRO " M.Pistone (a)
11 TABATHA DVM " L.Schettino (a)
12 TECLA D'ESI " S.Cintura Jr (a)



3 15.55 - PR. TACAMBARO - categoria E 6.050 - mt 1650 - Trio

1 RIO DI ROBERTO 1650 G.Moretti
2 ROLLER ROC " F.Rocca
3 MAYON DEI GREPPI " N.Del Rosso
4 RACHE HBD " M.Pravettoni
5 PUSHKAR CAM " Mar.Castaldo
6 RYDER CUP BI " J.Brischetto
7 RUBENS MASK " St.Garofalo
8 RONALDO GRAD " M.Gradi




4 16.25 - PR. FALIERO AS - categoria E 7.040 - mt 1650 - Trio

1 OBELIX NP 1650 A.Farolfi
2 ROSELLA VALCH " Sante Mollo
3 POLIPO JET " R.Andreghetti
4 ROBINIA " Giov.Fulici
5 RENOIR DANY " M.Smorgon
6 PACO RABANNE " P.Gubellini
7 MISSOURI CAR " M.Lettieri




5 16.55 - PR. BALTICO - reclamare E 3.850 - mt 1650

1 SORAYA ROC 1650 M.Guzzinati
2 SHAKIRA DI PIPPO " A.Gocciadoro
3 SCHEGGIA GRAD " R.Andreghetti
4 SELVATICO COF " M.Trevellin
5 SASSEGNA SPRITZ " A.Farolfi
6 SAMPEY ZS " A.Pieropan
7 SELVA JET " M.Stefani
8 SUPERGIULIETTA " G.Carini
9 SOUND OF SILENCE " Giov.Fulici RQ
10 SWEET N SOUR " R.Vecchione
11 SILAN DI GIO' " M.Smorgon
12 SARA BALILLA " M.Guasti




6 17.25 - PR. ILARIA JET - condizionata E 13.200 - mt 1650 - Trio

1 SIVA 1650 M.Smorgon
2 SEVERINO " G.Ruocco
3 SUPER FEZ " R.Andreghetti
4 SAETERO " R.Vecchione
5 SHERWOOD BI " T.Di Lorenzo
6 SHOWMAR " A.Guzzinati
7 SIMPATY TRIO " M.Stefani



7 17.55 - PR. GIULIA GRIF - condizionata E 8.030 - mt 1650


1 THIS BOY 1650 A.Farolfi
2 TALPA JET " R.Andreghetti
3 TOUTUNMIRACLE ROB " Mass.Castaldo
4 TUONO D'ASTI " F.Ferrero
5 TRIUMPH TURBO " L.Besana
6 TITAN ROSS " A.Guzzinati
7 TARTE TATIN OK " T.Di Lorenzo
8 TWITTER DI CASEI " M.Restelli
9 THUNDER RIVARCO " P.Gubellini
10 TROLL DI AZZURRA " R.Vecchione


Discussione iniziada da ediagalopponella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 05-09-2015 17:59.