1 15.00 - PR. SUPERIOR MILE - gr.3 E 81.900 - mt 1600 - p. erba - Trio

1 BALTY BOYS* 58½ S.De Sousa 4
2 CAPTAIN CAT 58½ G.Baker 9
3 HORS DE COMBAT 58½ O.Murphy 3
4 MASTER CARPENTER 58½ P.Makin 1
5 MOOHAARIB 58½ L.Morris 8
6 SOVEREIGN DEBT 58½ C.D.Hayes 2
7 FANCIFUL ANGEL 56½ A.Atzeni 7
8 IVAWOOD 56½ S.Levey 5
9 LET'S GO 56½ Doyle James 6

2 15.35 - PR. OLD BOROUGH CUP - hand. E 78.000 - mt 2800 - p. erba

1 ANGEL GABRIAL 60½ J.Garritty 10
2 EXCELLENT RESULT* 61 James Doyle 2
3 NOTARISED 61 S.De Sousa 6
4 BLUE WAVE 60½ J.P.O'Brien 7
5 TOTALIZE 59 D.Tudhope 12
6 GREAT HALL 59 G.Lee 11
7 BATTERSEA 58½ A.Atzeni 8
8 PRESSURE POINT 58½ P.Makin 1
9 HASSLE 58 D.O'Neill 17
10 OASIS FANTASY 57½ L.Dettori 14
11 ARAMIST 57½ B.A.Curtis 13
12 HIGH SECRET 57½ L.Morris 3
13 GABRIAL'S STAR* 56½ G.Chaloner 4
14 PEARL CASTLE 55 P.Hanagan 16
15 DARK RULER 53½ N.Farley 15
16 AWAYWITHTHEGREYS 53 O.Murphy 9
17 NAKEETA 52½ R.Ffrench 5

3 16.10 - PR. BETFRED TV BE FRIEN. - hand. E 39.000 - mt 1000 - p. erba - Trio

1 FAST ACT 60 K.Latham 1
2 MALJAA* 59 P.Hanagan 5
3 SILVANUS 59 G.Lee 15
4 FAST TRACK 58½ G.Gibbons 11
5 GREEN DOOR 58 A.Atzeni 3
6 HARRY HURRICANE 58 D.O'Neill 8
7 DISTANT PAST 58 D.Tudhope 4
8 B FIFTY TWO 57½ O.Murphy 10
9 DESERT ACE 57 S.Levey 13
10 MIDLANDER 56½ S.De Sousa 12
11 INDESCRIBABLE 56½ Doyle James 16
12 BLITHE SPIRIT 56½ N.Farley 9
13 SNAP SHOTS 56½ D.Sweeney
14 MY NAME IS RIO 56 P.Makin 7
15 LEXINGTON PLACE 55 J.P.Sullivan 2
16 SEVE 54½ L.Morris 6
17 BALLESTEROS 54½ G.Chaloner 14

4 16.45 - PR. BETFRED SPRINT CUP - gr.1 E 371.800 - mt 1200 - p. erba - Trio

1 DANZENO 58½ L.Dettori 2
2 DUE DILIGENCE 58½ J.P.O'Brien 8
3 EASTERN IMPACT 58½ J.Garritty 13
4 G FORCE 58½ D.Tudhope 12
5 GORDON LORD BYRON 58½ W.M.Lordan 3
6 PEARL SECRET 58½ O.Murphy 11
7 SOLE POWER 58½ C.D.Hayes 15
8 WATCHABLE 58½ P.Makin 14
9 ADAAY 58 P.Hanagan 4
10 BELARDO* 58 Doyle James 1
11 MAGICAL MEMORY 58 S.De Sousa 6
12 MATTMU 58 D.Allan 10
13 STRATH BURN 58 A.Atzeni 16
14 TWILIGHT SON 58 D.Sweeney 5
15 WAADY 58 D.O'Neill 7
16 INTERCEPTION 57½ G.Baker 17
17 TIGGY WIGGY 56½ S.Levey 9

5 17.20 - PR. BETFR.GOALS GAL.NURSERY E 21.450 - mt 1200 - p. erba

1 RECEDING WAVES 60½ S.Levey 8
2 WAYWARD HOOF* 59 D.Tudhope 3
3 TRIBESMAN 59 S.De Sousa 1
4 TAWWAAQ 58 P.Hanagan 10
5 DONJUAN TRIUMPHANT 58 G.Chaloner 2
6 VIBRANT CHORDS 57½ James Doyle 5
7 BALTIC RAIDER 56½ G.Lee 4
8 SURBETT 56 A.Atzeni 7
9 CELEBRATION 54 J.Garritty 9
10 THEE AND ME 52½ B.A.Curtis 6

6 17.55 - PR. BETFRED MEMBERSHIP - l.r. E 33.150 - mt 1600 - p. erba

1 BATTLE PRIDE 58 S.Levey 5
2 CAPE LOVE 58 D.Tudhope 4
3 CHAMPAGNE CITY 58 S.De Sousa 3
4 FOUNDATION 58 L.Dettori 1
5 MANAAFIDH 58 P.Hanagan 2

7 18.30 - PR. BETFRED BE PART OF THE ACT. - hand. E 58.500 - mt 2800 - p. erba - Trio

1 FUTURE EMPIRE* 60½ Doyle James 2
2 SECATEUR 58½ L.Dettori 9
3 DAWN MISSILE 55 P.Hanagan 6
4 SENRIMA 53 J.Garritty 1
5 SOLUBLE 53 O.Murphy 8
6 RHYTHMICAL 53 S.De Sousa 3
7 MASTER OF SPEED 52 A.Atzeni 5
8 PIN UP 52 P.Mathers 4
9 ALEATOR 51½ L.Morris 7


Discussione iniziada da drainyou80nella categoria Galoppo "Internazionale" nella data di 05-09-2015 12:56.