Corsa : 1) I-19.35-PR. QUARTIERI CARMINE E POGGETTO E.3.080 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SYLVAN ZS 1640 A.BAVERESI
2) SPARK DI POGGIO O.ORLANDI
3) SERPICO GRAD R.GRADI
4) SYDNEY DEI GREPPI A.D'ETTORIS
5) SARULE G.D'AMBRUOSO
6) SAMUEL OLM R.PEZZATINI
7) SYBYLLE INN RONCO G.CASILLO

Corsa : 2) II-20.00-PR. GRUPPO STORICO PRO LOCO DI L E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULBERTO 1640 M.RACCA
2) URIEL FRANCIS G.D'AMBRUOSO
3) UR DEL RONCO FEL.FACCI
4) UNICA AL MONDO E.BALDI
5) ULENA GUAL R.PICCHI
6) ULIA DI RISAIA A.BAVERESI
7) ULTRAS BI R.PEZZATINI
8) USTINOV DE MILLE FR.FACCI

Corsa : 3) III-20.25-PR. PRO LOCO MONTECATINI ALTO E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TESSA OP 1640 V.MANGO
2) TIRATOIO CLA FR.FACCI
3) TIFFANY GRAD R.GRADI
4) TABRIZ AS M.LEVACOVICH
5) TUDOR OP A.BAVERESI
6) TIMUR R.PICCHI
7) TATRA DEI GREPPI S.CAPENTI
8) TAMIGI DEI GREPPI A.MURETTI
9) THALIA DEI COLLI FEL.FACCI

Corsa : 4) IV-20.50-PR. COM.TO CIT.NO GIOSTRA DELL'O E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1640
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ONGARO 1640 R.PEZZATINI
2) ORINOCO STELLA FR.FACCI
3) OFFEN MATTO V.MANGO
4) RIGHT WAY LF A.SHMIDRA
5) RONDO' P.PANTAROTTO
6) MIKE S.MATTERA JR
7) PILAR GRIF FEL.FACCI
8) PROPHET BI A.VANNUCCI
9) ORION TAV A.BAVERESI

Corsa : 5) V-21.15-PR. BATTAGLIA DI MONTECATIN E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRILLADD 1640 MASS.MATTEINI
2) TIMO RIVARCO OP L.COLLETTI A
3) TESSY DL V.MANGO
4) TUCSON DEI GREPPI M.CAPANNA
5) TRIONF VOL A.SHMIDRA
6) TOLSTOI DEL NORD E.BALDI
7) TRUXELLI G.D'AMBRUOSO
8) TILT DI RUGGERO A.MURETTI A
9) TATANKA OP R.PEZZATINI

Corsa : 6) VI-21.40-PR. COMUNI E CASTELLI DELLA VALD E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NINGUNO 1640 C.MELI
2) ROSACHIARA F.FRONZONI
3) RENOIR GRAD M.GRADI
4) PALAU ST.BALDI
5) ORIGINATOR M.ANGELONI
6) PON PON PRIDE G.KERSBAUM
7) NOODLES BIEFFE N.DEL ROSSO
8) PALIO R.BARSI
9) NEMBO DU LAC G.GNOFFO

Corsa : 7) VII-22.05-PR. GRUPPO STORICO PRO LOCO DI S E.6.050 CATEGORIA M.2040 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RAJAH PETRAL 2040 E.BALDI
2) NU BLEU M.LEVACOVICH
3) ROCHELLE S.CAPENTI
4) NUGGET DI POGGIO O.ORLANDI
5) PHILIP DEI GREPPI A.D'ETTORIS B
6) PENNY LANE A.MURETTI
7) REIMS DEI GREPPI AND.ESPOSITO
8) OHAN DEI GREPPI 2060 FR.FACCI B
9) RAMONA CAF A.VANNUCCI

Corsa : 8) VIII-22.30-PR. DAVIDE BALDI E.9.020 INVITO TRIS M.1640
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SHARON WAY RON 1640 A.D'ETTORIS
2) SIDDI R.PEZZATINI
3) SIOUX DEI GREPPI A.MURETTI
4) SILLANA LUNG S.MATTERA JR
5) SONAR GAS R.GRADI
6) SEE YOU LATER A.VANNUCCI
7) SCARFACE TOR G.CASILLO
8) SIBILLA TRGF FEL.FACCI
9) SALLY BROWN E.BALDI
10) STRILLOZZO JET R.PICCHI
11) SASSARI G.D'AMBRUOSO
12) STEVEMCQUEEN TREB FR.FACCI


Discussione iniziada da tippìnella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 04-09-2015 13:50.