Corsa : 1) I-21.00-PR. LIONS CLUB MODENA ROMANICA E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNICA DEL RIO 1600 G.CASSANI
2) UP IN THE AIR G.TRANCHINA
3) UA HUKA G.CALLEGARO
4) URLA DEL VENTO B.CONGIU
5) URBINO DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
6) UPUPA RL R.VECCHIONE
7) UPPER CAR S.MIRAGLIA

Corsa : 2) II-21.30-PR. LEO CLUB MODENA E.2.750 GENTLEMEN CAT.G M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NERONE D'ASOLO 1600 A.MANFREDI
2) NICCHIO DR M.LASI
3) ROSSANO L.MARCHI
4) RUMENO JET M.ZACCHERINI
5) PICASSO TRIO M.CANALI
6) MAGIC G.AMADEI
7) ROMMIPUL F.MONTI
8) INDIAN L.PASQUALINI
9) RIVA DI ALBA M.ZANICHELLI

Corsa : 3) III-22.00-PR. SOROPTIMIST CLUB MODENA E.2.860 RECLAMARE 8.000 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SABRINA 1600 S.MIRAGLIA
2) SISSY MUTTLEY B.CONGIU
3) STELLA TRIO M.STEFANI
4) SOIA JET M.CHELI
5) SUNSET GAR A.POLLINI
6) SPIRIT ROK S.CLEMENTONI
7) SORRENTO OK A.GREPPI
8) SANTA MONICA DVS R.VECCHIONE
9) STAR LINNY G.D'AMBRUOSO

Corsa : 4) IV-22.30-PR. LIONS CLUB MODENA ESTENSE E.9.900 INVITO-TRIS M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SANRUNNER 1600 G.D'AMBRUOSO
2) SHANGO GROUP A.BIGLIARDI
3) TIGER RAG E.VAIRANI
4) TIMAST G.TARGHETTA
5) SISCO GAN R.VECCHIONE
6) TURBINE LP A.FONTE
7) SOFTAIL EFFE M.CHELI
8) TISSERAND BI B.CONGIU
9) SILVIA TRIO M.STEFANI
10) SASSY NORD FRO A.GREPPI
11) SUEIA' DELLA LUNA G.CASILLO
12) SOLISTA D'ESI L.BESANA

Corsa : 5) V-22.55-PR. LIONS CLUB MODENA WILIGELMO E.3.960 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRAKL DEL RONCO 1600 G.CASILLO
2) TALEA EGRAL A.POLLINI
3) TAILA SPRITZ G.D'AMBRUOSO
4) TROPEA TRIO M.STEFANI
5) THUILE LUCA TALPO
6) TOMORROW STELLA A.GREPPI
7) TEXAS WIND R.VECCHIONE
8) TIARA RUN A.DE FELICE
9) TWILIGHT A.BENELLI
10) TILLI M.GUASTI
11) THAIS AGAIN G.CALLEGARO

Corsa : 6) VI-23.20-PR. LIONS CLUB AVIA PERVIA E.4.950 CATEGORIA EF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OCCULTO 1600 F.CONIGLIARO
2) ROBY PANT MAU.VISCO PATURZO
3) ROSNAY A.POLLINI
4) ROSALIND LEO A.GREPPI
5) ROSE D.DALLOLIO
6) LIBERTO M.STEFANI
7) RAVEL DEL RONCO G.CASILLO
8) RUGHY DELLE SELVE L.BALDI
9) PITANGO JET R.VECCHIONE

Corsa : 7) VII-23.45-PR. LION CLUB MODENA HOST E.3.080 CAT.F-G NASTRI M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) LASTORRE GUASIMO 2060 E.VAIRANI
2) ROCK HARD GIA.MARINO
3) PABLO ESCOBAR M.CHELI
4) NUREIEV CHAMP LUCA TALPO
5) PARIS TRIO M.STEFANI
6) OPEN TOWN S.MIRAGLIA
7) PERLA DI ROBERTO R.VECCHIONE
8) PAINTING WISE 2080 A.GREPPI


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 02-09-2015 15:05.