Corsa : 1) I-20.55-PR. CLIMA SERVICE ASS. MONT. CON E.2.750 RECLAM. INVITO M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SANDRA CAPAR 1640 A.D'ETTORIS
2) SOIREE DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
3) SHINING WISE E.BELLEI
4) SMITH DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
5) SO LONG OP R.PEZZATINI
6) STEFANO BOND V.MANGO

Corsa : 2) II-21.20-PR. BALDUIN GIUS E.6.160 MAIDEN M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UGO RISAIA TRGF 1640 M.VOLPATO
2) URJA TREB E.BELLEI
3) UGANDA DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI A
4) UFFIZI CLA FR.FACCI
5) URANIO CAPAR R.PEZZATINI
6) USA LIGHT M.CAPANNA
7) ULSTER DEI GREPPI A.MURETTI A

Corsa : 3) III-21.45-PR. GHIGO E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SHAGHY 1640 ST.BALDI
2) SOLEADO C.MELI
3) SENFUEGO GIM M.ZACCHERINI
4) SAUL RODI R.BARSI
5) SPIRIT ROBY F.CORTESI
6) SBIRULINO GRAD M.GRADI
7) SINISCOLA M.LASI

Corsa : 4) IV-22.10-PR. CLIMA SERVICE DI PADOVAN BRU E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NITRILE 1640 M.LEVACOVICH
2) RUNARA A.D'ETTORIS
3) NAVACOSS A.VANNUCCI
4) MIRACLE BIEFFE S.CAPENTI
5) RUBEN GRIF E.BALDI
6) RAGGIO E.BELLEI
7) OMSK DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI

Corsa : 5) V-22.35-PR. GLI AMICI DI GHIGO E.4.950 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OGBOMOSHO 1640 A.GREPPI
2) RODEO DEI VENTI MAN.MATTEINI
3) RENUKA FERM E.MONI
4) NOODLES BIEFFE R.PEZZATINI
5) PEPE TAV M.VOLPATO
6) OVY ROB E.BELLEI
7) REY TAV M.CAPANNA
8) OLIVIASS E.BALDI

Corsa : 6) VI-23.00-PR. AMERIGO BELTRAMI E.8.030 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) LEVRIERO RIVARCO 1640 A.GREPPI
2) RE ROBINTOR E.BELLEI
3) ODEON JET FED.ESPOSITO
4) OLYMPIC NORD FRO A.MURETTI B
5) NIAGARA LUX A.VANNUCCI
6) PINEROLO A.SHMIDRA B
7) PORSCHE FONT E.BALDI
8) RUNA HORSE G.CASILLO

Corsa : 7) VII-23.25-PR. CLIMA SERVICE IMP. DI CONDIZ E.3.080 RECLAM. INVITO M.2040 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEOPE JET 2040 S.MATTERA JR
2) TESSA OP V.MANGO
3) TOTUCCIOPRINCY G.CASILLO
4) TOBRUK DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
5) TUONO HALL A.VANNUCCI
6) TUTTANERA GRAD R.GRADI
7) TRIVET CASH 2060 E.BALDI
8) TATOOINE L.GUIDI
9) TEODORA BI R.PEZZATINI

Corsa : 8) VIII-23.50-PR. CLIMA SERVICE E.3.300 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TROGONE JET 1640 E.BELLEI
2) TOCAI VL FED.ESPOSITO
3) TIBERIO ALEX A.MURETTI
4) TITO DA PISA A.D'ETTORIS
5) THOR GUAL A.VANNUCCI
6) TOP LIMITS MAN.MATTEINI


Discussione iniziada da tippìnella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 02-09-2015 09:09.