1) I-15.00-PR. LOREN-FEMMINE-GENTL. E.2.750 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)

1) SOLUZIONE 1600 GIOV. BORRINO
2) SERENITY D'ETE P.RUGGIERO
3) SICILIA BIO B.BEVILACQUA
4) SIRIA C.ALFANO
5) SELENE JET G.DE SIMONE JR
6) SIMON BLUE C.CICCARELLI
7) SALLY DI DARIO G.ABAGNALE
8) SUPERFASTDELCOLLE E.SOMMA
9) SAMIRA GUASIMO V.NAPOLITANO

2) II-15.30-PR. MAGNANI E.5.020 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)


1) URLO DI MARE 1600 G.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) UNIONE APC M.PIGNATELLI
3) URSIASS S.DI VINCENZO
4) URSA CAF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
5) UMBRA DANY GRIF M.DE VIVO
6) UNIVERSAL GAME LF R.PALOMBA
7) UVA NERA SM R.GALLUCCI
8) UNIC DEGLI ULIVI G.DI NARDO
9) UFO ROBOT HP GI. LUONGO

3) III-16.05-PR. DE SICA-CAT.G-ALLIEVI E.2.750 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Trio)

1) RAZELLE GRIF 2060 T.QUARANTA
2) PEARL WINNER C.MAIONE
3) NINNONE AMAESTA AL. LOIACONO
4) OLIN ALLMAR G.VERDE
5) ROUND OF LIONS A.GARRUTO A
6) OVIEDO OR G.CASOLARI B
7) OSSIACANTO JET F.BRANDI
8) OFF US S.MELE C
9) RUSCELLO SPIN F.CASILLO
10) PROVENZA OM G.AMITRANO B
11) MARIO GIANFI R.TARASCO
12) RAZZO PAUL E.GARRUTO
13) ORBITA NE L.CUOZZO
14) REGINA US C.LAUDISIO C
15) PRESTIGE AS P.SCHETTINO
16) RADIX DI COSTA G.IMMOBILE A
17) ODDWORLD R.CIOTOLA
18) ORSENIGO PARK M.DI FRANCIA

4) IV-16.35-PR. BENIGNI-I.NAZ E.2.750 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)

1) TORNADOPRINCY 2060 GI. LUONGO
2) TACOPER S.DI VINCENZO
3) THE TRACK G.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) TROFAL ZACK V.PISA D
5) TOPOLINA SAN A.SILVESTRO
6) TORMENTO VIL F.CINCINNATO
7) TAGO DEL RONCO P.PALUMBO
8) TEAM VALVET IZ U.DI VINCENZO
9) TEMPESTA LEO LEO R.GALLUCCI
10) TRENDA SF I.FIERRO
11) TINTA LJ CL.DE FILIPPO D

5) V-17.05-PR. DE FILIPPO-I.NAZ E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)

1) SEBASTIAN DI NO 2060 GIOV.CIOTOLA
2) SESSOFORTE GRIF G.DI NARDO
3) SIRO DI SGREI GEN.CIOTOLA
4) SHIVA FERM R.GALLUCCI
5) SIC D'ETE ANT.ESPOSITO 90
6) SMART LA SOL S.DI VINCENZO
7) SERAFINO HP M.DE VIVO
8) STELLA MARIA F.CINCINNATO
9) SIX DI COSTA G.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) SINFONIA CANT G.D'ALESSANDRO SR

6) VI-17.35-PR. DEGLI ATTORI E.5.610 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)

1) TENOR GAL 1600 C.DE CRISTOFARO
2) TARGA SF R.GALLUCCI
3) TERRIBLE BLESSED GIOV.CIOTOLA
4) TEMPESTA DAGY ANT.ESPOSITO 90
5) TERAGLIO F.CINCINNATO
6) TELEPASS G.DI NARDO
7) TAMIR VERYNICE I.FIERRO
8) TORO DEL SUD N.GAVAZZI
9) TERRIFIC GIO G.D'ALESSANDRO JR

7) VII-18.00-PR. MASNNI-I.NAZ E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)

1) ROTMANS 1600 G.DI NARDO
2) PARNASO FONT S.DI VINCENZO
3) PIXEL GRIF R.GALLUCCI
4) OAKS EFFE R.PALOMBA
5) POMPADOUR C.DE CRISTOFARO
6) ODEON DEGLI ULIVI U.DI VINCENZO
7) REAL THING ANT.ESPOSITO 90
8) PORTHOS TOMMY V.PISA
9) RAVEL BROOKE S.BORRINO SR
10) REDA LOD SAL.BORRINO
11) ROMERUSS I.FIERRO
12) PREZIOSA CAF G.D'ALESSANDRO JR


Discussione iniziada da Fr4nc3sc0nella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 02-09-2015 07:35.