Corsa : 1) I-19.15-PR. SAN GIORGIO E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.


1) PENTAX 2020 F.FIORE
2) IS NOTHING L. ESPOSITO
3) LAVINO D'ANZOLA G. PETRAROLI
4) POBLET R.TAMBURRANO
5) PRINCIPESSA SOFIA G.DE FILIPPIS
6) NOBEL JET S. NEGRO
7) OLLY ONE MARC. MELIS
8) PIETRASANTA C.FIORE
9) RICHELIEU GRIF G.PACILEO
10) NIRVANA VA FE. MARANGI
11) REXDOLLY EK A.CONVERTINI
12) RUDY D'ORIO G.GALLOSO


Corsa : 2) II-19.45-PR. PULSANO E.2.750 CAT.G-ALLIEVI M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.


1) PIETRO DA PISA 1600 CARMEN GELO
2) RABICANO DI LECCE MG.SCARANO
3) PETRA PF M. PALADINI
4) RUN TO WINNER SM M.RATEO
5) ROSENDUFT HBD L.GENNARO
6) RAO FERM PI. GIANNUZZI
7) LOGOS PF AL. SEMERARO
8) ODETTE D'ESI M.ESPOSITO
9) ORO SMILE D.FIORE
10) NAOS ROB P.SCHETTINO
11) NASDAQ GRIF G. MANIGLIA
12) PISSARRO FERM T. LIUZZI
13) RUGIADA CAF D. QUARTA
14) RAPSODIA SPIN A.MARSEGLIA


Corsa : 3) III-20.15-PR. MONTEMESOLA E.3.520 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.


1) THIAGO DEL BRENTA 1600 MARC. MELIS
2) THE BEST LF A. ZIZZI
3) THUNDER MS R.TAMBURRANO
4) TRACY GIULIA S. BELLITTI
5) TEMI MAIL A.CONVERTINI
6) TRILLER BIO C.FIORE
7) THORDAY DVM N. DIFONZO
8) TRIVET CAF F.ALESSANDRO
9) TIMON PHOTO SM G.CUSIMANO


Corsa : 4) IV-20.45-PR. LIZZANO E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.


1) RARITAS PF 1600 F.FIORE
2) PICCIONE JET C.FIORE
3) LEOPARDO JET MARC. MELIS
4) PEGASO EK E.CICALA
5) RIMEDE FE. MARANGI
6) RODRIGO ZACK G.GALLOSO
7) PROVIDENCE VOL G. PETRAROLI
8) NELDGRADO VIL G.DE FILIPPIS
9) RAJAH DI POGGIO V. RIZZELLO
10) PLATITUDE R.TAMBURRANO
11) OMBRA GITANA A.CONVERTINI
12) PEPITA BAR GIU. CARAMIA


Corsa : 5) V-21.10-PR. TARANTO E.4.950 CAT.E-GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.


1) RENOIR GAR 1600 ANNA LUONGO
2) OPINIO PF V.A.NANNA
3) RITARITZ S. ESPOSITO
4) RANIA ANS IOLANDA IANNACO
5) OREADE G. SCARANO
6) NORTH BOUND G. GENTILE
7) MONSIEUR GAR VIT. FORNARO
8) REVASCA JET F.RESCIO
9) OBLIO TAV N.TORTORELLA
10) ONIXMATCH ROC. PALADINI
11) PICO DI GAN C. QUITO


Corsa : 6) VI-21.40-PR. APERTURA E.8.030 CAT.CD-GEN.PROF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.


1) LAMPO BYBO 1600 N. DIFONZO
2) PLATINO JET S. NEGRO
3) REPLY EFFE V.A.NANNA
4) ROOSEVELT GAR FE. MARANGI
5) PABLITO BIEFFE A.CONVERTINI
6) PUMA DI GIRIFALCO F.FIORE
7) RAJA OM C.FIORE


Corsa : 7) VII-22.10-PR. MASSAFRA E.3.960 CAT.F M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.


1) ORTEGA 1600 A. ZIZZI
2) OLARIAMEDE GSM G.DE FILIPPIS
3) REBELL HBD M. SIBILLA
4) PARATI' MADER T.SCIALPI
5) OLIVO DEL RIO R.TAMBURRANO A
6) OUTLANDOS D'AMOUR F.ALESSANDRO
7) PUEBLO G.PACILEO
8) ROGER MOORE A.CONVERTINI
9) NADAL STREET S. NEGRO
10) PRIAMO DOC C.FIORE A
11) PAN DI GIRIFALCO N. DIFONZO


Corsa : 8) VIII-22.40-PR. MASSAFRA E.4.400 M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.


1) SPINELLI RS 2020 C.FIORE
2) SPECIAL JOYEUSE G.GALLOSO B
3) SOIR JOYEUSE G.CUSIMANO B
4) SEVEN FE. MARANGI
5) SCUHMANN BIGI F. TORTORELLA
6) SALICE JET G. PETRAROLI
7) SCARLETTE GRIF R.TAMBURRANO



Discussione iniziada da Marta di Leccenella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 01-09-2015 09:44.