Corsa : 1) I-20.40-PR. COACH STEFANO PILLASTRINI E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TOLOSA AS 1609 E.MONTAGNA
2) TRILLY MATI A.FINETTI
3) TU SEI MTT A.FAROLFI
4) TEX DI JESOLO C.ROSSI
5) TAKE THE CROWN M.GALEAZZI
6) TINDARI BI A.FONTE
7) TACCOLA JET F.PISACANE

Corsa : 2) II-21.10-PR. GIOCATORE MATTEO NEGRI E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RISIKO D'AGHI 1609 M.ZACCHERINI
2) OLLOLAI M.BRESSAN
3) RADAR S.MASON
4) OMAR OM G.MARSEGLIA
5) RONZINANTE EGRAL G.CHESINI
6) ROAD DREAMS G.CELIN
7) MERCURY ROC M.ROCCA

Corsa : 3) III-21.40-PR. PRESIDENTE PAOLO VAZZOLER E.3.300 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TWISTER SARTOR 1609 M.VOLPATO
2) TODISCA PDL E.MONTAGNA
3) TAIF ROBERTO J. DESTRO
4) TITUS L.BESANA
5) TUKE OF ANBAR C.ROSSI
6) THERE'S A PLACE A.FAROLFI
7) TI AMO BIGI D.NUTI
8) TUTTO MATTOS G.TARGHETTA
9) TEMPESTA MN A.FONTE
10) TRAGOPAN JET F. TROLESE

Corsa : 4) IV-22.10-PR. GIOCATORE TOMMASO RINALDI E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SORAYA GRIF 1609 O.ZORZETTO
2) SHARIFA EK G.MARSEGLIA
3) SCARLET LUX G.MASETTI
4) SAILOR PIZZ J.PIZZOLATO
5) SIBILLA DI RISAIA M.BRESSAN
6) SEDUTTORE PARK M.ZACCHERINI
7) SMERALDO S.MASON
8) SHERWOOD P.G.MICHELOTTO
9) SALVIA DU KRAS A.DEVIDE'
10) SALING LAKSMY M. SIGNOR

Corsa : 5) V-22.35-PR. GIOCATORE MARSHAWN POWELL E.2.750 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PICCOLO LAI 1609 V. MARTELLINI
2) REGINA MATI M.VOLPATO
3) PASSERA E.VAIRANI
4) GINO PAP E.MONTAGNA
5) ROADY DEL SILE JO. SAGAJ
6) RAPID LADY A.FAROLFI
7) RALLO C.ROSSI
8) OLIMPIA CIELLE A.CASTIELLO
9) OCRES SCO M.GRECO
10) PITITINGA OAKS G.TARGHETTA

Corsa : 6) VI-23.00-PR. TVB BASKET E.8.140 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) UENDY ZS 1609 M.VOLPATO
2) UBELIA JET F.PISACANE
3) ULISSE LL AND.VITAGLIANO
4) UPPUPA SPRITZ C.ROSSI
5) UTILLA BYE BYE G.TARGHETTA
6) UXPLOIT WIND A.FAROLFI
7) ULULU' LIGHT M.GRECO

Corsa : 7) VII-23.25-PR. GIOCATORE MATTEO FANTINELLI E.4.400 CATEGORIA M.1609 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PELMO ROB 1609 M.GRECO
2) MIRIER M.VOLPATO
3) PICCADILLY A.FAROLFI
4) PATAGONIA DVM A.CASTIELLO
5) RESOLE MATTO F.PISACANE
6) NAGLO WISE R.SCUOPPO
7) RILKE LAUMAR D.NUTI
8) LOBAC E.VAIRANI
9) ORIENTOR OF NANDO M.GALEAZZI
10) MONTE FATO ROBERTO J. DESTRO

Corsa : 8) VIII-23.50-PR. CAPITANO AUGUSTIN FABI E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SWEETMOVIE LAUMAR 1609 D.NUTI
2) SCARLET MATTO M.VOLPATO
3) SO CHIC SO FONT A.FONTE
4) SABINA OZ WF JO. SAGAJ
5) SASSEGNA SPRITZ C.ROSSI
6) SALAZAR LAKSMY A.FAROLFI
7) STURMWO E.MONTAGNA
8) SAMBA DI RUGGI G.TARGHETTA


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 28-08-2015 18:46.