Corsa : 1) I-20.50-PR. EVENTI OGGI E.5.060 CONDIZ. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TRUST WISE AS 1660 L.VASTANO
2) TIFFANY EFFE M.CANALI
3) TRACY S.MASON
4) TUONO DEGLI ULIVI G.GHIRARDINI
5) TALENTUOSA BRO G.MASETTI
6) TAITU' LASER MIC.ROSSI
7) TEILWO F.MONTI

Corsa : 2) II-21.15-PR. ROTARY DISTRETTO 2072 E.5.060 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SCIA DEI VENTI 1660 M.VOLPATO
2) SWEETMOVIE LAUMAR D.NUTI
3) SOLEADO G.LOMBARDO JR
4) SCILLA GSO M.CHELI A
5) SUPER SIC MAR.PETTINARI
6) SOCRATE GSO D.ZANCA A
7) SHAKIRA DI PIPPO A.GOCCIADORO

Corsa : 3) III-21.40-PR. BEACH4EAT E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) OMBROSO 1660 M.CHELI
2) PIPER LEGEND M.CANALI
3) PAINTY FLYING A.CASTIELLO
4) RIGEL HURRICANE D.ZANCA
5) OCCELLOTTO G.D'AMBRUOSO
6) RED ALTER MAR.PETTINARI
7) RIMICA DI AZZURRA L.SIDDI
8) PEDRO ALMODOVAR MAU.VISCO
9) RAISSA SERE D.CANGIANO

Corsa : 4) IV-22.10-PR. COOK ACADEMY E.3.960 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TUXEDO LUX 1660 G.LOMBARDO JR
2) TREBASELEGHE F.BALDINI
3) TYRONE DI PIPPO M.VOLPATO
4) TRE SOLI SAMA F.FAEDI
5) TO DAY KURSKDIPI F.CIULLA B
6) TRES JOLIE VIK NON PARTENTE
7) TITTI LOR E.BACALINI B
8) TUONO DEIMAR P.TOMASELLO
9) TRENTO GUASIMO FR.MADONIA
10) TRACY DEL RONCO G.RICCIO
11) TALIN OM M.BASILE
12) TABULA RASA AND.VITAGLIANO

Corsa : 5) V-22.40-PR. PUBBLISOLE - CORSA ALL'AMERI E.4.070 INVITO M.3200 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) OLYMPIQUE OM 3200 P.TOMASELLO
2) NICO DI JESOLO D.ZANCA
3) INCOS M.VOLPATO
4) POIANA GRIF F.CIULLA
5) MASURIN JET AND.VITAGLIANO
6) POWDER FI A.RASPANTE

Corsa : 6) VI-23.05-PR. ROTARY CLUB ROMAGNA E.3.410 CAT. G-F NASTRI M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PABLO ESCOBAR 2060 M.VOLPATO
2) NANNO A.RASPANTE
3) REPETITA RL D.ZANCA
4) RENILKAM F.CIULLA
5) RE KURT RR F.VIRZI'
6) RUMBA FEZ P.TOMASELLO
7) MADMEN FERM N.RAVAIOLI
8) OSBORNE BI M.CHELI
9) PETETO PRA 2080 A.CASTIELLO
10) ONIRICO GRIF G.RICCIO
11) PAGLIAROLO JET A.FAROLFI

Corsa : 7) VII-23.35-PR. CAMP.ITAL. MTB SU PISTA -TR. E.10.230 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TRAVESURA 1660 G.LOMBARDO JR
2) THAI BI D.ZANCA
3) TALE INNO D.NUTI
4) TAYLER DI PIPPO A.GOCCIADORO C
5) TINTO A.FAROLFI
6) TYSON DI PIPPO M.CHELI C

Corsa : 8) VIII-23.55-PR. ROTARY INTERNATIONAL E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TRANSVAAL JBAY 1660 G.RICCIO
2) TINA GIO WINNER F.CIULLA
3) TAC KAPI DI NO D.CANGIANO
4) TIRATOIO CLA G.LOMBARDO JR
5) TOMBOLINO V.VITI
6) TERSA PV E.BACALINI
7) TIPIKA D'AGHI G.CASSANI
8) TURANDOT D.ZANCA


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 26-08-2015 21:51.