Corsa : 1) I-21.05-PR. CASA DEI TIMBRI-CARTELLI E I E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.2040 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SAMUEL OLM 2040 R.PEZZATINI
2) SONAR GAS R.GRADI
3) SILLANA LUNG S.MATTERA JR
4) STEFANO BOND V.MANGO
5) SOLEADO 2060 G.LOMBARDO JR
6) SEE YOU LATER M.BARBINI

Corsa : 2) II-21.35-PR. PERFORMANCE INCISIONI E.7.150 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud
.
1) UTAH BI 1640 R.PEZZATINI
2) UNABELLA DIPA G.LOMBARDO JR
3) URANIA D'ASOLO AND.VITAGLIANO
4) URANIA D'EZZE M.BARBINI
5) UET WISE AS E.BELLEI
6) ULTRAMAR BI FED.ESPOSITO
7) USTICA TRGF A.BAVERESI
8) USA LIGHT M.CAPANNA
9) UNIQUE MASK A.GREPPI

Corsa : 3) III-22.00-PR. PERFORMANCE-ARTICOLI DA REGA E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.2040 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TOBRUK DEI GREPPI 2040 A.GREPPI
2) TUCSON DEI GREPPI M.CAPANNA
3) TOY DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
4) TEODORA BI 2060 R.PEZZATINI
5) TITANO DEL RONCO E.BELLEI
6) TIZIANO FONT E.BALDI
7) TOLEDANO G.LOMBARDO JR

Corsa : 4) IV-22.30-PR. PAOLO FACCI E.9.020 INVITO M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) REIMS DEI GREPPI 1640 AND.ESPOSITO
2) PRINZY BEE POWER S.MATTERA JR
3) PIETRASANTA DR A.BAVERESI
4) PILAR GRIF FEL.FACCI
5) NAIF DI POGGIO R.PEZZATINI
6) OREGON JOLLY P.PANTAROTTO
7) PON PON PRIDE C.PALOMBA
8) MIRACLE BIEFFE S.CAPENTI
9) ODDONE MP A.D'ETTORIS
10) RUBENS GRAD R.GRADI
11) ROI DE COEUR E.BALDI
12) PARIDE G.LOMBARDO JR
13) OGBOMOSHO A.GREPPI
14) RENEE' DVS E.BELLEI
15) PHOSPHORUS G.CASILLO

Corsa : 5) V-22.55-PR. PERFORMANCE-PREMIAZIONI SPOR E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PSYCHE RAB 1640 C.PALOMBA
2) ROSACHIARA A.BAVERESI A
3) RISORGIMENTO AC M.COCCO
4) OTTO DI PIAGGIA FEL.FACCI A
5) OLIENA A.D'ETTORIS
6) NADINE BI E.MONI
7) OMSK DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
8) RAJAH PETRAL E.BALDI
9) ONGARO R.PEZZATINI
10) RIGHT WAY LF E.BELLEI

Corsa : 6) VI-23.20-PR. CASA DEI TIMBRI-TIMBRI AUTOM E.3.080 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TRILLADD 1640 S.AMMANNATI
2) TIME TAF R.BARSI B
3) TIFFANY GRAD M.GRADI
4) TIKAD S.GORI
5) TUDOR OP F.FRONZONI
6) TEMPEST TREB F.MONTI
7) TOLSTOI DEL NORD ST.BALDI
8) THEODORA OP P.L.GIANNONI
9) TUTOR BAG N.DEL ROSSO B

Corsa : 7) VII-23.45-PR. CASA DEI TIMBRI-PREZZATRICI E.3.300 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SIDDI 1640 R.PEZZATINI
2) SILVER FOX E.BALDI
3) SORRENTO OK R.GRADI
4) SEMPRE STELLA A.GREPPI
5) SPIREA M.BARBINI
6) SAUL RODI E.MONI
7) SARULE A.D'ETTORIS
8) SAHRA MASK E.BELLEI


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 24-08-2015 18:59.